Bus & Minivan Tours in Switzerland
Top 10 Best Switzerland Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 951 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Switzerland. Sort by Popularity. - Page 21Geneva Half-Day Private City Tour
Embark on an enchanting private tour of Geneva, unveiling its hidden treasures and captivating tales. With your expert local guide, stroll through the picturesque Old Town, where cobblestone lanes lead to architectural gems like t... More
Private Tour
Geneva Half-Day Private City Tour
-
Switzerland
-
Superb9 reviews5
Embark on an enchanting private tour of Geneva, unveiling its hidden treasures and captivating tales....
Private Tour
Private Car Tour to Gruyeres, Vevey, and Montreux from Lucerne
Join us on this full day private tour to traverse through the stunning landscapes of Swiss Riviera region with fairytale town, castle nestled along the tranquil shores of the lakes. Relax on the drive from Lucerne to Gruyère cou... More
Private Tour
Private Car Tour to Gruyeres, Vevey, and Montreux from Lucerne
-
Switzerland
-
Superb9 reviews5
Join us on this full day private tour to traverse through the stunning landscapes of Swiss Riviera r....
Private Tour
Private Central Switzerland Road Trip by Minivan
Explore Central Switzerland on a private nine-hour road trip by minivan with a dedicated guide-driver. Pickup and return are included at an exact accessible address within the approved areas. The flexible route is planned around y... More
Private Tour
Private Central Switzerland Road Trip by Minivan
-
Switzerland
-
Superb4 reviews5
Explore Central Switzerland on a private nine-hour road trip by minivan with a dedicated guide-drive....
Private Tour
Lauterbrunnen Valley Waterfalls Day Tour Zurich Lucerne Coach
Embark on a full-day adventure through some of Switzerland’s most iconic Alpine destinations with this tour to Grindelwald, Interlaken, and Lauterbrunnen. Begin in Grindelwald, a picturesque village nestled at the foot of toweri... More
Private Tour
Lauterbrunnen Valley Waterfalls Day Tour Zurich Lucerne Coach
-
Switzerland
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
Embark on a full-day adventure through some of Switzerland’s most iconic Alpine destinations with ....
Private Tour
Private Lucerne Tour from Zurich
Firstly, a private vehicle with chauffeur -guide will pick you up form your hotel or place of choice in Zurich and take you on this private tour to get to know the best of Lucerne. Once in Lucerne, enjoy the beautiful Chapel Bri... More
Private Tour
Private Lucerne Tour from Zurich
-
Switzerland
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
Firstly, a private vehicle with chauffeur -guide will pick you up form your hotel or place of choice....
Private Tour
Breathtaking Private Hike with a Local Swiss Expert (1 day trip)
Skip the tourist traps and discover Switzerland’s hidden gems on a private, personalized tour led by a local guide. Enjoy a hassle-free hotel pick-up in Zurich (or Lucerne) and explore Switzerland’s natural wonders off the bea... More
Private Tour
Breathtaking Private Hike with a Local Swiss Expert (1 day trip)
-
Switzerland
-
Superb29 reviews4.9
Skip the tourist traps and discover Switzerland’s hidden gems on a private, personalized tour led ....
Private Tour
Lausanne & Montreux - Private Day Trip from Geneva
Time at leisure in Lausanne’s historic Old Town Visit to the Olympic Museum on the lakeside Scenic boat cruise across Lake Geneva Guided exploration of lakeside Chillon Castle Time in Montreux, including Queen: The Studio Experi... More
Private Tour
Lausanne & Montreux - Private Day Trip from Geneva
-
Switzerland
-
Very Good9 reviews4
Time at leisure in Lausanne’s historic Old Town Visit to the Olympic Museum on the lakeside Scenic....
Private Tour
Blausee, Interlaken and alpine villages private guided tour from Luzern
Switzerland has many hidden gems and we will take you to the most charming ones. Discover Switzerland's most beautiful region in just one day! This is an optimized private day trip, indicated to those who have limited time in Sw... More
Private Tour
Blausee, Interlaken and alpine villages private guided tour from ....
-
Switzerland
-
Superb2 reviews5
Switzerland has many hidden gems and we will take you to the most charming ones. Discover Switzerl....
Private Tour
Private Guided Day Trip to Pilatus
This Pilatus Private Guided Day Hike has been designed to let you experience the best of the Lake Lucerne area. Ride the steepest cogwheel train in the world and discover a breathtaking panorama of Central Switzerland’s ten lake... More
Private Tour
Private Guided Day Trip to Pilatus
-
Switzerland
-
Superb21 reviews5
This Pilatus Private Guided Day Hike has been designed to let you experience the best of the Lake Lu....
Private Tour
Private Trip Half Day Tour to Cheese Factory Emmentaler from Zurich
Taking this tour by Van is the best way to save time as access by public transport takes longer and requires many train and bus changes. Besides, being in the company of a guide who lives in the country brings you much more gener... More
Private Tour
Private Trip Half Day Tour to Cheese Factory Emmentaler from Zuri....
-
Switzerland
-
Superb21 reviews5
Taking this tour by Van is the best way to save time as access by public transport takes longer and ....
Private Tour
Cheese Chocolate and Wine from Basel
This tour will take you to the places where swiss delicacies are made and in many cases take you on a interactive on self guided tours in cheese and chocolate factories as well as vineyards in some stunning locations. Tours will b... More
Private Tour
Cheese Chocolate and Wine from Basel
-
Switzerland
-
Superb21 reviews5
This tour will take you to the places where swiss delicacies are made and in many cases take you on ....
Private Tour
Appenzell Farm Experience from Zurich & Alpine Panorama
Discover Appenzell, cow food and more! Welcome to picturesque Appenzell! This private tour takes you off the beaten track to hidden gems only locals know – including our own family farm. Experience cows being milked up close, t... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Appenzell Farm Experience from Zurich & Alpine Panorama
-
Switzerland
-
Superb33 reviews5
Discover Appenzell, cow food and more! Welcome to picturesque Appenzell! This private tour takes you....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Private day trip to Gruyères from Geneva
Gruyères is the home of the world-famous cheese of the same name, but not only that, it is also one of the most visited tourist attractions in Switzerland. It is a medieval village where you will find interesting museums, tradi... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private day trip to Gruyères from Geneva
-
Switzerland
-
Superb1 review5
Gruyères is the home of the world-famous cheese of the same name, but not only that, it is also one....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour of Interlaken and Grindelwald from Zurich
We will embark on a journey to two of the most beautiful destinations in Switzerland. Our tour is led by a professional, private guide who will provide an informative and entertaining experience. We will be traveling in a comfort... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Private Tour of Interlaken and Grindelwald from Zurich
-
Switzerland
-
Superb1 review5
We will embark on a journey to two of the most beautiful destinations in Switzerland. Our tour is l....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
From Interlaken: Private Tour Jungfraujoch and Lauterbrunnen
Discover the breathtaking beauty of Switzerland on a private full-day tour to Jungfraujoch, the “Top of Europe.” Travel in comfort from Interlaken through stunning countryside to Grindelwald, then board the iconic mountain rai... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
From Interlaken: Private Tour Jungfraujoch and Lauterbrunnen
-
Switzerland
Discover the breathtaking beauty of Switzerland on a private full-day tour to Jungfraujoch, the “T....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lake Luzern pick and mix Tour - Burgenstock, Rigi Seebodenalp and Luzern
The Lake Luzern tour gives you a multitude of choices to visit which is the beauty of this tour. Luzern will be on everybody`s list of places to visit and possibly have lunch and then there is a myriad of places to see or visit. T... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lake Luzern pick and mix Tour - Burgenstock, Rigi Seebodenalp and....
-
Switzerland
-
Superb63 reviews5
The Lake Luzern tour gives you a multitude of choices to visit which is the beauty of this tour. Luz....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Train to Abbey Library & Scenic Appenzell: Culture, Cheese & Beer
Join me on an unforgettable journey by public transport through Eastern Switzerland. Your adventure begins in St. Gallen, visiting the UNESCO World Heritage Stiftsbezirk and the world-famous Abbey Library – a treasure of history... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Train to Abbey Library & Scenic Appenzell: Culture, Cheese & Beer
-
Switzerland
-
Superb2 reviews5
Join me on an unforgettable journey by public transport through Eastern Switzerland. Your adventure ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Jungfraujoch Top of Europe and Lauterbrunnen Private Tour
Ascend to the highest railway station in Europe and immerse yourself in a world of majestic peaks, eternal snow, and breathtaking Alpine wonder on this unforgettable Luxury Private Tour to Jungfraujoch. Tour Highlights: Scenic Jou... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Jungfraujoch Top of Europe and Lauterbrunnen Private Tour
-
Switzerland
-
Superb2 reviews5
Ascend to the highest railway station in Europe and immerse yourself in a world of majestic peaks, e....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
From Zurich: Northern Switzerland, Rhine Falls & Stein am Rhein
Experience the natural power and medieval charm of Northern Switzerland on an exclusive private day tour from Zurich. Traveling in luxury private transport with a dedicated driver-guide, you’ll enjoy a seamlessly organized journ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out From Zurich: Northern Switzerland, Rhine Falls & Stein am Rhein
-
Switzerland
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the natural power and medieval charm of Northern Switzerland on an exclusive private day ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
3 Days Private Tour from Luzern
Experience this exclusive Best of Switzerland 3-day package, the only one of its kind, guided by a local friend with unmatched knowledge and personal attention. Begin with a breathtaking hike through pristine alpine landscapes, ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out 3 Days Private Tour from Luzern
-
Switzerland
-
Superb9 reviews5
Experience this exclusive Best of Switzerland 3-day package, the only one of its kind, guided by a l....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )