Bus & Minivan Tours in Piedmont & Liguria
Top 10 Best Piedmont & Liguria Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 234 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Piedmont & Liguria. Sort by Popularity. - Page 5Private Portofino & Santa Margherita Shore Excursion from Genoa
Discover the Italian Riviera on a scenic drive from Genoa, traveling along one of Italy’s most beautiful coastal routes. Explore the glamorous village of Portofino, where you can stroll through charming streets, browse elegant s... More
Private Tour
Private Portofino & Santa Margherita Shore Excursion from Genoa
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb6 reviews5
Discover the Italian Riviera on a scenic drive from Genoa, traveling along one of Italy’s most bea....
Private Tour
Transfer Privato: Porto di La Spezia - Firenze Roundtrip
La soluzione ideale per raggiungere Firenze dal porto in modo rapido, comodo e garantito in giornata, lasciandoti libero di esplorare la città in autonomia. Sarai accolto dal tuo autista e trasportato direttamente nel centro di F... More
Private Tour
Transfer Privato: Porto di La Spezia - Firenze Roundtrip
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb8 reviews5
La soluzione ideale per raggiungere Firenze dal porto in modo rapido, comodo e garantito in giornata....
Private Tour
Barolo & Barbaresco Wine Tour with a Sommelier
We will start our day in the historical center of Neive, a small medieval hilltop town. One of the towns of the Barbaresco wine area and one of Italy’s top 5 most beautiful hilltop villages. We will sit down in a caffè with a w... More
Private Tour
Barolo & Barbaresco Wine Tour with a Sommelier
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb137 reviews5
We will start our day in the historical center of Neive, a small medieval hilltop town. One of the t....
Private Tour
Pisa, Lucca, and Lunch at a Tuscan Winery from La Spezia
This excursion from the port of La Spezia is perfect for families and active adults who don't want a long touring day or lots of driving. Our itinerary includes a brief stop in Pisa to take photos of the Leaning Tower and other mo... More
Private Tour
Pisa, Lucca, and Lunch at a Tuscan Winery from La Spezia
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb4 reviews5
This excursion from the port of La Spezia is perfect for families and active adults who don't want a....
Private Tour
Florence & Pisa from La Spezia Port
Florence & Pisa private tours from La Spezia port. This service will be done with newest Mercedes Benz vehicles and Professional English speaking driver who is NOT qualified to act as an Official Guide. Tickets at the Academy, ... More
Private Tour
Florence & Pisa from La Spezia Port
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb4 reviews4.8
Florence & Pisa private tours from La Spezia port. This service will be done with newest Mercedes....
Private Tour
La Spezia Port: Cinque Terre and Pisa full day tour by Minivan and Ferry-Boat
Your full-day Cinque Terre and Pisa shore excursion is a must when visiting Italy. Your knowledgeable Tour Leader will show you the picturesque villages scattered along the beautiful Mediterranean coast. Your private tour will hav... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out La Spezia Port: Cinque Terre and Pisa full day tour by Minivan an....
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb7 reviews5
Your full-day Cinque Terre and Pisa shore excursion is a must when visiting Italy. Your knowledgeabl....
Private Tour
Cinque Terre Private full day tour from Livorno cruise port
Cinque Terre is a coastal area within Liguria. It lies in the west of La Spezia, and comprises five villages: Monterosso al Mare, Vernazza, Corniglia, Manarola, and Riomaggiore. You will enjoy the amazing views of Cinque Terre wi... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cinque Terre Private full day tour from Livorno cruise port
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb5 reviews5
Cinque Terre is a coastal area within Liguria. It lies in the west of La Spezia, and comprises five ....
Private Tour
Private Santa Margherita and Portofino Shore Excursion from SM
Embark on a journey through Italy's most iconic coastal gems and experience the elegance of the Riviera. The journey begins in the charming town of Santa Margherita, where visitors can explore its picturesque streets and stunning ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Santa Margherita and Portofino Shore Excursion from SM
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Embark on a journey through Italy's most iconic coastal gems and experience the elegance of the Rivi....
Private Tour
Pisa & Lucca Private Tour with wine-tasting from La Spezia Port
Explore two beautiful Tuscan cities, Pisa (famous for its Leaning Tower) and Lucca (wonderfully enclosed by ancient medieval walls), on an exciting day trip. During the tour, you'll have the opportunity to admire majestic works cr... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Pisa & Lucca Private Tour with wine-tasting from La Spezia Port
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb2 reviews5
Explore two beautiful Tuscan cities, Pisa (famous for its Leaning Tower) and Lucca (wonderfully encl....
Private Tour
Private Tour: Barolo Wine Tasting in Langhe area from Torino
Discover the wine cellars and famous vineyards of Langhe and Roero. Come and taste the most famous Piedmontese wine: Barolo, of course! Explore top selected wine cellars and astonishing vineyards in Langhe and Roero, Unesco world... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour: Barolo Wine Tasting in Langhe area from Torino
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb15 reviews4.8
Discover the wine cellars and famous vineyards of Langhe and Roero. Come and taste the most famous P....
Private Tour
Italian Riviera Private Tour
Discover the charm and elegance of the Italian Riviera on this private tour from Genoa. Travel along the stunning Ligurian coast and explore its most iconic destinations. Portofino - Stroll through the famous harbor and enjoy spe... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Italian Riviera Private Tour
-
Piedmont & Liguria
Discover the charm and elegance of the Italian Riviera on this private tour from Genoa. Travel along....
Private Tour
Langhe Wine & Food Tour from Turin: Barolo and More
Meet our Driver and sit comfortably, admire the wonderful landscapes full of vineyards and hazelnut groves. The hills are soft and welcoming, creating fairytale landscapes to say the least. After about an hour's drive you will ar... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Langhe Wine & Food Tour from Turin: Barolo and More
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb7 reviews5
Meet our Driver and sit comfortably, admire the wonderful landscapes full of vineyards and hazelnut ....
Private Tour
Private Barolo Wine Tour with Winemaker
This private tour with Winemaker is completely dedicated to Piedmont wines and their secrets. The winemaker will lead you to the details of the Terroir and vinification techniques. We will walk through the vineyard to discover t... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Barolo Wine Tour with Winemaker
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb30 reviews5
This private tour with Winemaker is completely dedicated to Piedmont wines and their secrets. The wi....
Private Tour
Pisa and Lucca from the Cruise Port of La Spezia
Live a different experience from the tours with the ship's bus. On board our vehicles with permission to enter the historic centers, you will be accompanied within walking distance of the main and famous tourist attractions, just ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Pisa and Lucca from the Cruise Port of La Spezia
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Exellent8 reviews4.5
Live a different experience from the tours with the ship's bus. On board our vehicles with permissio....
Private Tour
Lucca and Tuscany Wineries from La Spezia Port
From the port of La Spezia (or Carrara) we will start to drive on the main highway towards the charming walled city of Lucca, and incredible location with roman and medieval origins. You will have free time to explore the attracti... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Lucca and Tuscany Wineries from La Spezia Port
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
From the port of La Spezia (or Carrara) we will start to drive on the main highway towards the charm....
Private Tour
Cinque Terre Private Tour from Genoa cruise port or hotel
Discover the vivid allure of Cinque Terre on a private tour from Genoa. These five ancient, cliff-side villages, stitched together by picturesque paths and nestled in the embrace of the Ligurian Sea, promise an immersive Italian e... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cinque Terre Private Tour from Genoa cruise port or hotel
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb2 reviews5
Discover the vivid allure of Cinque Terre on a private tour from Genoa. These five ancient, cliff-si....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Florence and Pisa private excursion from La Spezia Port
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb16 reviews4.6
Tour con partenza e ritorno dal TERMINAL CROCIERE di LA SPEZIA in minivan privato con autista profes....
Private Tour
Barolo Wine Tour
The Barolo wine tour from Alba begins with a scenic drive on the most panoramic wine routes of Piedmont, winding through eleven municipalities where Nebbiolo grapes are entitled to become Barolo wine. Take in stunning views of th... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Barolo Wine Tour
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb50 reviews4.9
The Barolo wine tour from Alba begins with a scenic drive on the most panoramic wine routes of Piedm....
Private Tour
Livorno port to Cinqueterre villages
Livorno or La Spezia port of call for a full day 10 hours to Cinqueterre park. We show why Cinqueterre is so famous. We suggest you to use, if the weather condition permit, a boat ride to see Cinqueterre villages by the sea.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Livorno port to Cinqueterre villages
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Superb10 reviews4.6
Livorno or La Spezia port of call for a full day 10 hours to Cinqueterre park. We show why Cinqueter....
Private Tour
Private Florence and David or Uffizi from La Spezia
During this amazing 8 hour tour you will discover the secrets of the wonderful region of Florence. The city is, without doubt, where Italian genius has flourished with the greatest display of brilliance and purity. You'll have the... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Florence and David or Uffizi from La Spezia
-
Piedmont & Liguria
-
Very Good5 reviews3.6
During this amazing 8 hour tour you will discover the secrets of the wonderful region of Florence. T....
Skip The Line
Private Tour