Bus & Minivan Tours in Italy
Top 10 Best Italy Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 8,911 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Italy. Sort by Popularity. - Page 37Florence and Wine Tasting Private Tour from Livorno
ARE YOU READY FOR A GREAT DAY with LIMOSERVICEINITALY? FLORENCE AND WINE TASTING IN TUSCANY Enjoy a day exploring the highlights of Florence and a wine tasting with light lunch in Tuscany! The morning will be spent in Florence c... More
Private Tour
Florence and Wine Tasting Private Tour from Livorno
-
Italy
-
Superb12 reviews5
ARE YOU READY FOR A GREAT DAY with LIMOSERVICEINITALY? FLORENCE AND WINE TASTING IN TUSCANY Enjoy ....
Private Tour
Etna Morning Tour (starting from Catania)
A morning spent walking amongst extinct craters , lava trails and breath-taking sites from the mountain. Your guide will add to the experience by explaining the history, science, traditions of the sites and of the local (culinary)... More
Private Tour
Etna Morning Tour (starting from Catania)
-
Italy
-
Superb371 reviews5
A morning spent walking amongst extinct craters , lava trails and breath-taking sites from the mount....
Private Tour
Transfer from Naples to Sorrento with 2 hours Private Tour in Pompeii
Enjoy a transfer service from Naples to Sorrento and ride in style in a modern minivan driven by a professional driver. Stop for a 2 hours walking tour in Pompeii with a professional Archaeological Guide. Optimize your time wi... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Transfer from Naples to Sorrento with 2 hours Private Tour in Pom....
-
Italy
-
Superb7 reviews4.9
Enjoy a transfer service from Naples to Sorrento and ride in style in a modern minivan driven by a p....
Private Tour
Private Godfather Tour from Taormina
GODFATHER TOUR SICILY - Escorted Tour of Godfather Locations 2024 During this amazing Escorted Tour to the Godfather locations, you will visit all the most famous places in the movie Godfather. This half-day excursion lasts aroun... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Godfather Tour from Taormina
-
Italy
-
Superb33 reviews4.9
GODFATHER TOUR SICILY - Escorted Tour of Godfather Locations 2024 During this amazing Escorted Tour....
Private Tour
One day in Rome Tour
The tour “One Day in Rome” is dedicated to Clients in transit at Civitavecchia with their cruise ship, in order to visit the Eternal city! It is a private tour with our comfortable, cleaned and air-conditioning vehicles with l... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out One day in Rome Tour
-
Italy
-
Superb33 reviews4.9
The tour “One Day in Rome” is dedicated to Clients in transit at Civitavecchia with their cruise....
Private Tour
Tasting in a Tuscan Vineyard with transfer from Pisa
The only authentic aperitif in the vineyard of Tuscany. It is a story of passion, of farmers, and historical places: a winery off the beaten path, far away from the crowd, but close to the Tuscan traditions. I will pick you up a... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Tasting in a Tuscan Vineyard with transfer from Pisa
-
Italy
-
Superb37 reviews4.9
The only authentic aperitif in the vineyard of Tuscany. It is a story of passion, of farmers, and h....
Private Tour
Matera Guided Sunset Tour: Murgia Timone&Belvedere with Transfer
Discover the wild and ancient side of Matera on a guided walking tour through the Regional Park of the Rupestrian Churches. After a shared transfer from Matera’s city center, access the protected area of Murgia Timone with the e... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Matera Guided Sunset Tour: Murgia Timone&Belvedere with Transfer
-
Italy
-
Superb119 reviews4.7
Discover the wild and ancient side of Matera on a guided walking tour through the Regional Park of t....
Private Tour
Private Tour of the Christian Basilicas of Rome and Catacombs
Black Transfer's "Religious Tours, Christian Basilicas of Rome and Catacombs" offers a unique and immersive experience in Christian history and spirituality. This tour allows you to explore the most important basilicas of Rome, su... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour of the Christian Basilicas of Rome and Catacombs
-
Italy
-
Superb3 reviews5
Black Transfer's "Religious Tours, Christian Basilicas of Rome and Catacombs" offers a unique and im....
Private Tour
Amazing Sunrise Tour in Rome
Tour Rome when the Romans are still asleep. Enjoy walking through the streets of the city with a local expert and move from one site to the other in the comfort of a Mercedes minivan. This tour is private so you will not be sharin... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Amazing Sunrise Tour in Rome
-
Italy
-
Superb23 reviews5
Tour Rome when the Romans are still asleep. Enjoy walking through the streets of the city with a loc....
Private Tour
Half-Day Tour of Pisa from Montecatini
Visit Pisa and its famous Piazza dei Miracoli, or Miracles Square, where the stunning Leaning Tower is lacated. In the same square you will find the Cathedral and the Baptistery. An expert and passionate local guide will make you ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Half-Day Tour of Pisa from Montecatini
-
Italy
-
Very Good20 reviews3.8
Visit Pisa and its famous Piazza dei Miracoli, or Miracles Square, where the stunning Leaning Tower ....
Private Tour
Vesuvius & Herculaneum Small Group Tour from Naples
The ancient city of Herculaneum and Vesuvius in a single day. A complete and exciting tour full of history, art, archeology and wonderful landscapes. A unique experience in total relaxation, without long waiting lines and with a c... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Vesuvius & Herculaneum Small Group Tour from Naples
-
Italy
-
Very Good16 reviews3.8
The ancient city of Herculaneum and Vesuvius in a single day. A complete and exciting tour full of h....
Private Tour
From Venice The Best of the Dolomites Mountains Day Trip
Begin in Cortina d'Ampezzo, often called the “Queen of the Dolomites.” This elegant alpine resort blends Ladin heritage with refined mountain culture and is set to host events for the 2026 Winter Olympics. Surrounded by dramat... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From Venice The Best of the Dolomites Mountains Day Trip
-
Italy
Begin in Cortina d'Ampezzo, often called the “Queen of the Dolomites.” This elegant alpine resor....
Private Tour
Positano, Amalfi and Ravello Small Group by Minivan from Sorrento
The Amalfi Coast is one of the most picturesque and dramatic coastlines in Europe. An unforgettable drive along the winding road carved right out of the mountainside. Dotted along the coast are various little towns of which Posita... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Positano, Amalfi and Ravello Small Group by Minivan from Sorrento
-
Italy
-
Superb8 reviews4.9
The Amalfi Coast is one of the most picturesque and dramatic coastlines in Europe. An unforgettable ....
Private Tour
Florence and Pisa Exploration from Livorno Cruise Port
Are you a cruise passenger arriving in Livorno, eager to delve into the fascinating history and undeniable charm of Florence and Pisa? Embark on a memorable full-day shore excursion designed to captivate and inspire. Experience r... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Florence and Pisa Exploration from Livorno Cruise Port
-
Italy
-
Superb8 reviews4.6
Are you a cruise passenger arriving in Livorno, eager to delve into the fascinating history and unde....
Private Tour
Capri and Blue Grotto Day Tour from Naples or Sorrento
Join us on a captivating day trip to the charming island of Capri from Naples or Sorrento! Meet your expert local guide and fellow travelers and catch the fast ferry to Capri. Upon arrival at the main port, board a comfortable m... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Capri and Blue Grotto Day Tour from Naples or Sorrento
-
Italy
-
Superb1,000 reviews4.7
Join us on a captivating day trip to the charming island of Capri from Naples or Sorrento! Meet yo....
Private Tour
Half Day Morning Tour of Herculaneum from Sorrento
If you're just looking for a bite-sized tour, this half day gives us plenty of time to show you the ancient site of Herculaneum. A residential coastal town which has been superbly preserved due to the fact that it was covered in v... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Half Day Morning Tour of Herculaneum from Sorrento
-
Italy
-
Exellent19 reviews4.4
If you're just looking for a bite-sized tour, this half day gives us plenty of time to show you the ....
Private Tour
Shared Tour by Minivan or Car from Syracuse to Ragusa, Noto and Modica
This experience includes the self-guided tour of the Baroque cities. The tour lasts 8 hours and includes transport only, you will have about 1 hour and 30 to visit each city. You will meet your driver in Syracuse and start the tou... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Shared Tour by Minivan or Car from Syracuse to Ragusa, Noto and M....
-
Italy
-
Superb60 reviews4.7
This experience includes the self-guided tour of the Baroque cities. The tour lasts 8 hours and incl....
Private Tour
Ducati Lamborghini Ferrari Tour - The Original Car Factory Tour
Motor☆Stars PURPLE Tour offer you the opportunity to visit the Ducati, Ferrari, Lamborghini Headquarters in the "Italian Motor Valley" from Bologna in only 1 day. During this full-day tour you will enjoy the visit to the Ducati ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Ducati Lamborghini Ferrari Tour - The Original Car Factory Tour
-
Italy
-
Superb2 reviews5
Motor☆Stars PURPLE Tour offer you the opportunity to visit the Ducati, Ferrari, Lamborghini Headqu....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
The Godfather & Taormina: Private Shore Excursion Messina Port
A seamless, private shore excursion designed for cruise passengers. We offer direct pickup at the Messina cruise terminal and a guaranteed on-time return to your ship. Experience Taormina and Castelmola with the comfort of a priva... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out The Godfather & Taormina: Private Shore Excursion Messina Port
-
Italy
-
Superb17 reviews5
A seamless, private shore excursion designed for cruise passengers. We offer direct pickup at the Me....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
From Milan to Florence
Get to know all about the Chianti area, discover the local wineries and taste the famous Chianti wine and our olive oil! The Chianti region is renowned worldwide for its valuable ruby-red blends and its unique hillside. Sangiov... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From Milan to Florence
-
Italy
-
Superb17 reviews5
Get to know all about the Chianti area, discover the local wineries and taste the famous Chianti w....
Skip The Line
Private Tour