Bus & Minivan Tours in Europe
Top 10 Best Europe Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 51,436 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Europe. Sort by Popularity. - Page 140Private Tour Nice - Cannes - Marseille - English Speaking Driver
This private tour from Nice takes you through the gems of the French Riviera. Enjoy the famous film festival city of Cannes, go shopping or explore the historic centre. Then head to Marseille to explore the touristy city and the h... More
Private Tour
Private Tour Nice - Cannes - Marseille - English Speaking Driver
-
Europe
-
Superb9 reviews5
This private tour from Nice takes you through the gems of the French Riviera. Enjoy the famous film ....
Private Tour
Private Castle Tour from Limerick
Explore four of Ireland's most iconic castles on a private full-day tour through Munster's stunning countryside. Your Journey: Rock of Cashel - The ancient seat of High Kings, with breathtaking views across the Golden Vale. Cahir... More
Private Tour
Private Castle Tour from Limerick
-
Europe
-
Superb9 reviews5
Explore four of Ireland's most iconic castles on a private full-day tour through Munster's stunning ....
Private Tour
Private D-Day Normandy Shore Excursion From Cherbourg
Walk in the footsteps of history at the Normandy D-Day Landing Beaches, proudly inscribed on UNESCO’s World Heritage List in July 2026 for their outstanding universal significance. A Personalized and Unforgettable Experience Whe... More
Private Tour
Private D-Day Normandy Shore Excursion From Cherbourg
-
Europe
-
Superb9 reviews5
Walk in the footsteps of history at the Normandy D-Day Landing Beaches, proudly inscribed on UNESCOâ....
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Highlights: Gothic Sagrada Familia & Park Güell
On this private sightseeing full day tour, you will explore the best that this city has to offer - discover the rich history of the city, get acquainted with the most iconic buildings and sites of the city and soak in the breathta... More
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Highlights: Gothic Sagrada Familia & Park Güel....
-
Europe
-
Superb13 reviews5
On this private sightseeing full day tour, you will explore the best that this city has to offer - d....
Private Tour
Medoc Private Half Day Wine Tour from Bordeaux
Discover the Medoc Bordeaux wine region during a half day tour. We will pick you up at your hotel and pre-book the visits & tastings in 2 selected wineries. All our private tours are conducted by professional wine guides. Follow ... More
Private Tour
Medoc Private Half Day Wine Tour from Bordeaux
-
Europe
-
Superb13 reviews5
Discover the Medoc Bordeaux wine region during a half day tour. We will pick you up at your hotel an....
Private Tour
Clarksons Farm Private Tour from London
Explore the whimsical world of Clarkson's Farm on this private tour tailored just for you. Begin with a convenient pickup from Central London or the Cotswolds, then journey through the stunning landscapes of the Cotswolds. Visit i... More
Private Tour
Clarksons Farm Private Tour from London
-
Europe
-
Superb6 reviews5
Explore the whimsical world of Clarkson's Farm on this private tour tailored just for you. Begin wit....
Private Tour
South Coast of Iceland Private Tour
Come with us on an adventure and discover the wonders of the South Coast of Iceland. The South Coast is one of the most popular parts of the country for travellers. South Iceland is lined with countless natural wonders, including ... More
Private Tour
South Coast of Iceland Private Tour
-
Europe
-
Superb5 reviews5
Come with us on an adventure and discover the wonders of the South Coast of Iceland. The South Coast....
Private Tour
Private day trip from Venice to Verona, Lago di Garda & back
Escape the ordinary with our luxurious private tour, where you'll have a dedicated driver for the day, a long-distance driver who ensures your comfort throughout the trip. Explore awe-inspiring landscapes and remarkable attraction... More
Private Tour
Private day trip from Venice to Verona, Lago di Garda & back
-
Europe
-
Superb4 reviews5
Escape the ordinary with our luxurious private tour, where you'll have a dedicated driver for the da....
Private Tour
Private DDLJ Bollywood & Swiss Alps Tour from Interlaken
Relive the magic of Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (DDLJ) on this full-day Bollywood film locations tour from Interlaken, following the footsteps of Raj and Simran through some of Switzerland’s most romantic landscapes. This immer... More
Private Tour
Private DDLJ Bollywood & Swiss Alps Tour from Interlaken
-
Europe
-
Superb1 review5
Relive the magic of Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (DDLJ) on this full-day Bollywood film locations tou....
Private Tour
Slieve League and Southwest Donegal Private Day Tour
For those spending the day in Donegal, here's the perfect chance to get a glimpse of this weird, wild, sometimes wet, but always wonderful county. The Slieve League and Southwest Donegal Private Day Tour offers you an eclectic ran... More
Private Tour
Slieve League and Southwest Donegal Private Day Tour
-
Europe
-
Superb1 review5
For those spending the day in Donegal, here's the perfect chance to get a glimpse of this weird, wil....
Private Tour
Best of Amalfi Coast & Pompeii: Exclusive Private Day Experience
If you’ve never been to the Bay of Naples, we highly recommend our Amalfi Coast & Pompeii Tour — the ideal way to explore two UNESCO World Heritage Sites in one unforgettable day. We’ll visit Pompeii, Sorrento, and Positano... More
Private Tour
Best of Amalfi Coast & Pompeii: Exclusive Private Day Experience
-
Europe
-
Superb442 reviews5
If you’ve never been to the Bay of Naples, we highly recommend our Amalfi Coast & Pompeii Tour —....
Private Tour
Algarve Private Tour from Lisbon with Benagil Caves Boat Trip
Experience the breathtaking beauty of the Algarve with our exclusive Lisbon to Algarve tour, featuring a scenic boat trip to the iconic Benagil Caves. Begin your journey with a convenient hotel pick-up before immersing yourself ... More
Private Tour
Algarve Private Tour from Lisbon with Benagil Caves Boat Trip
-
Europe
-
Superb105 reviews5
Experience the breathtaking beauty of the Algarve with our exclusive Lisbon to Algarve tour, featuri....
Private Tour
Mont Saint-Michel Normandy D-Day Omaha Beach Private from Paris
Explore history, beauty, and bravery in Normandy. Visit the iconic Mont St. Michel, a stunning island commune with its majestic abbey, offering breathtaking views and rich historical significance. Walk the historic D-Day landing b... More
Private Tour
Mont Saint-Michel Normandy D-Day Omaha Beach Private from Paris
-
Europe
-
Superb12 reviews4.9
Explore history, beauty, and bravery in Normandy. Visit the iconic Mont St. Michel, a stunning islan....
Private Tour
Private Sound-of-Music and Historic Salzburg Tour from Munich
Whether you are a 'Sound of Music' enthusiast or a Mozart fan or interested in the eventful history of Salzburg for other reasons, this vibrant city will win you over with its quaint spots and its abundance of culture, combined wi... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Sound-of-Music and Historic Salzburg Tour from Munich
-
Europe
-
Superb30 reviews4.9
Whether you are a 'Sound of Music' enthusiast or a Mozart fan or interested in the eventful history ....
Private Tour
Cinque Terre Small Group Tour from Viareggio-Forte dei Marmi
This is truly a wonderful experience, one that you will treasure for life. Discover the five picturesque villages scattered along a beautiful stretch of the Mediterranean coast, UNESCO World Heritage Site.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cinque Terre Small Group Tour from Viareggio-Forte dei Marmi
-
Europe
-
Superb22 reviews4.7
This is truly a wonderful experience, one that you will treasure for life. Discover the five picture....
Private Tour
Aberdeen Balmoral Castle and Royal Deeside Day Trip
Start your day at the Port of Aberdeen, where you’ll board your transport at South Harbour for a scenic journey through Royal Deeside. Your first stop is the beautiful Falls of Feugh, known for its cascading waters and leaping... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Aberdeen Balmoral Castle and Royal Deeside Day Trip
-
Europe
-
Very Good1 review4
Start your day at the Port of Aberdeen, where you’ll board your transport at South Harbour for a s....
Private Tour
Private Golden Circle Tour with Kerid Crater and Secret Lagoon
The Secret Lagoon is the best possible ending to the Golden Circle. Iceland's oldest naturally heated pool - in operation since 1891 - with a small natural geyser bubbling beside it. 38-40°C water, almost no crowds, and a genuine... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Golden Circle Tour with Kerid Crater and Secret Lagoon
-
Europe
-
Very Good1 review4
The Secret Lagoon is the best possible ending to the Golden Circle. Iceland's oldest naturally heate....
Private Tour
From Volcano to Sea: Private Tour of Etna and Taormina Boat Tour with tasting
During this tour you will reach Mt Etna with expert guide- the highest active volcano in Europe, and then descend to the Mediterranean sea and have a boat tour(NOT Private boat tour) of Taomina coastline and Isola Bella. This is a... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From Volcano to Sea: Private Tour of Etna and Taormina Boat Tour ....
-
Europe
-
Superb23 reviews5
During this tour you will reach Mt Etna with expert guide- the highest active volcano in Europe, and....
Private Tour
Champagne Private VIP Day from Paris: 8 Tastings & Michelin Lunch
Discover the Champagne region on a full-day premium tour, accompanied throughout the day by a wine expert guide, exploring prestigious houses, scenic vineyards, and enjoying a Michelin-starred lunch. Enjoy a comfortable drive thr... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Champagne Private VIP Day from Paris: 8 Tastings & Michelin Lunch
-
Europe
-
Superb14 reviews5
Discover the Champagne region on a full-day premium tour, accompanied throughout the day by a wine e....
Private Tour
3 Day Summer Tour to Golden Circle South Coast with Glacier Hike
On this 3-day excursion, we will visit Iceland's most requested sites. The tour begins with a Reykjavik pickup, either at the nearest Tour Bus Stop or major hotel. We will explore the Golden Circle, including Thingvellir National... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out 3 Day Summer Tour to Golden Circle South Coast with Glacier Hike
-
Europe
-
Superb9 reviews5
On this 3-day excursion, we will visit Iceland's most requested sites. The tour begins with a Reykja....
Private Tour