Private Sightseeing Tours in Lisbon
Top 10 Best Lisbon Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 2,538 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Lisbon. Sort by Popularity. - Page 84Private Day Trip From Lisbon To Fatima And Mira de Aire Caves
On this private tour from Lisbon you will first visit the iconic and magical site of Fatima, famous throughout the world for the apparitions of the Virgin Mary. People who visit the Fatima complex often describe mystical experienc... More
Private Tour
Private Day Trip From Lisbon To Fatima And Mira de Aire Caves
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
On this private tour from Lisbon you will first visit the iconic and magical site of Fatima, famous ....
Private Tour
Lisbon 2 Biggest Bridges Private Tour with Outlet Shopping & Lunch
Enjoy a relaxed and fun day by crossing the famous and biggest bridges of Lisbon April, 25, Vasco da Gama that defines Lisbon’s landscape. Affords a rewarding 8 hours Lisbon Private tour experience with shopping and Lunch. Lisbo... More
Private Tour
Lisbon 2 Biggest Bridges Private Tour with Outlet Shopping & Lunc....
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Enjoy a relaxed and fun day by crossing the famous and biggest bridges of Lisbon April, 25, Vasco da....
Private Tour
Private Wine Tasting Tour from Arrábida and Sesimbra
Experience the best of the Setúbal Peninsula on a private full-day tour exclusively for your group. Enjoy two guided winery visits and tastings, explore hilltop Sesimbra Castle, take time for lunch in the traditional fishing town... More
Private Tour
Private Wine Tasting Tour from Arrábida and Sesimbra
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the best of the Setúbal Peninsula on a private full-day tour exclusively for your group.....
Private Tour
Private Guided Sintra Tour For a Group
Sintra, draped in emerald woodlands and crowned with opulent palaces, is a living fairytale waiting to be explored. Wander through the enchanting Palácio da Pena, perched atop misty peaks, and meander in the mysterious gardens of... More
Private Tour
Private Guided Sintra Tour For a Group
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Sintra, draped in emerald woodlands and crowned with opulent palaces, is a living fairytale waiting ....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Fátima, Óbidos, Batalha and Nazaré
Explore the spiritual site of Our Lady Fatima, the coastal beauty of Nazaré, and the medieval charm of Óbidos. This tour offers an immersive cultural experience, combining historical insights with breathtaking scenery. Perfect ... More
Private Tour
Private Tour to Fátima, Óbidos, Batalha and Nazaré
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Explore the spiritual site of Our Lady Fatima, the coastal beauty of Nazaré, and the medieval charm....
Private Tour
The Classic 4: Fátima, Batalha, Nazaré & Óbidos Express
Driver with over 1 million kilometers accident free and wide range of expertise, i can ensure you are well taken care of: do contact me before if willing to tailor make your experience.... More
Private Tour
The Classic 4: Fátima, Batalha, Nazaré & Óbidos Express
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Driver with over 1 million kilometers accident free and wide range of expertise, i can ensure you ar....
Private Tour
Fatima Sanctuary Visit and Return to Lisbon by Minivan
Take a Private smooth and comfortable journey from Lisbon to Porto with a visit to the Sanctuary of Fátima. Pickup will be at the hotel or accommodation of your choice in Lisbon, and drop-off will be at your hotel or accommodatio... More
Private Tour
Fatima Sanctuary Visit and Return to Lisbon by Minivan
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Take a Private smooth and comfortable journey from Lisbon to Porto with a visit to the Sanctuary of ....
Private Tour
Private Beach Escape aboard a Sailboat
Beach Tour is a fully personalized experience that takes you aboard a sailboat from the calm waters of the Tejo out to sea, with the possibility to sail all the way to the Cascais. With no strict schedules, this tour adapts entir... More
Private Tour
Private Beach Escape aboard a Sailboat
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Beach Tour is a fully personalized experience that takes you aboard a sailboat from the calm waters ....
Private Tour
Setubal Winery Private Tour including Lunch at Sesimbra Beach
Enjoy this 8-hour guided Private tour to the most popular Wine Tasting and Winery Tour in Setubal - Ramp around a vineyard, taste wine direct from the barrel. To toast to the enviable varied gastronomy in Setubal region no better... More
Private Tour
Setubal Winery Private Tour including Lunch at Sesimbra Beach
-
Lisbon
-
Very Good7 reviews3.7
Enjoy this 8-hour guided Private tour to the most popular Wine Tasting and Winery Tour in Setubal -....
Private Tour
Day Tour Sintra Cascais Cabo da Roca
Discover Sintra, Cabo da Roca and Cascais in a private experience of approximately 8 hours, with a driver responsible for the journeys and available to support throughout the day. In Sintra, you can see iconic monuments such as t... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 19% )
Day Tour Sintra Cascais Cabo da Roca
-
Lisbon
-
Very Good7 reviews3.7
Discover Sintra, Cabo da Roca and Cascais in a private experience of approximately 8 hours, with a d....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 19% )
Private Sintra Tour from Lisbon with Wine Tasting and Moorish Castle
Sintra, the capital of romanticism, is one of the most picturesque and beautiful villages of Portugal. The monuments have a grand architecture full of stories and unraveling mysteries. Gardens, centenary trees and ancient palaces ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Sintra Tour from Lisbon with Wine Tasting and Moorish Cas....
-
Lisbon
-
Superb17 reviews5
Sintra, the capital of romanticism, is one of the most picturesque and beautiful villages of Portuga....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cascais Private Bus Tour from Lisbon
Where fairytales, cliffs, and Atlantic charm come to life. Your adventure begins in the mystical hills of Sintra, where you’ll step into the storybook world of the Pena Palace, walk the ancient battlements of the Moorish Castle,... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cascais Private Bus Tour from Lisbon
-
Lisbon
-
Superb17 reviews5
Where fairytales, cliffs, and Atlantic charm come to life. Your adventure begins in the mystical hil....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon to Fatima Obidos Nazare Private Tour
Embark on a distinctive adventure with our customizable private tour, offering an intimate exploration of Fátima, Nazaré, and Óbidos. Begin in Fátima, home to one of the largest and most significant Catholic sanctuaries in the... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon to Fatima Obidos Nazare Private Tour
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Embark on a distinctive adventure with our customizable private tour, offering an intimate explorati....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour of Tuk Tuk in Bethlehem
Navigate through the charming narrow streets and winding alleys of Lisbon in a tuk tuk with a local guide. Learn about the city’s history and cultural heritage while visiting its monuments. Enjoy the view from the stunning view... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour of Tuk Tuk in Bethlehem
-
Lisbon
-
Superb10 reviews5
Navigate through the charming narrow streets and winding alleys of Lisbon in a tuk tuk with a local ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon by night
Explore the city of Lisbon by night on a 3/4-hours tour by car, traffic can occur, but the stops are going to be all done to take photos. See the city's highlights and take in the views of the city's illuminated landmarks. Enjoy a... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon by night
-
Lisbon
-
Superb10 reviews5
Explore the city of Lisbon by night on a 3/4-hours tour by car, traffic can occur, but the stops are....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Algarve Bike Tours Portugal Vicentine Coast Adventure
Explore the stunning Vicentine Coast and the Algarve on this 8-day cycling tour, weaving through Portugal's dramatic landscapes. Experience wild beaches, traditional fishing villages, and the breathtaking cliffs of the Alentejano ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Algarve Bike Tours Portugal Vicentine Coast Adventure
-
Lisbon
-
Superb10 reviews5
Explore the stunning Vicentine Coast and the Algarve on this 8-day cycling tour, weaving through Por....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Trip to Arrábida Natural Park, Palmela Castle and Setúbal
In this tour you'll visit one beautiful natural place in Lisbon surroundings, the Arrábida Hills with its breathtaking views over the ocean. First we'll visit the Christ the King viewpoint on the Tagus river south bank to admire ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Trip to Arrábida Natural Park, Palmela Castle and Setúb....
-
Lisbon
-
Superb5 reviews5
In this tour you'll visit one beautiful natural place in Lisbon surroundings, the Arrábida Hills wi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon Region Wine Tour: Mafra & Ericeira + Hotel Pick-Up
Escape the city and immerse yourself in Portugal’s rich culture and countryside on this full-day private tour. Begin with a visit to Bucelas, where you’ll explore the Museum of Vine and Wine and enjoy a guided wine tasting at ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Lisbon Region Wine Tour: Mafra & Ericeira + Hotel Pick-Up
-
Lisbon
-
Superb5 reviews5
Escape the city and immerse yourself in Portugal’s rich culture and countryside on this full-day p....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Tour Fatima Nazare Obidos
Fatima, Nazaré and Obidos are cities relatively close to each other and are the ideal combination for a 1-day tour from Lisbon, where each place offers a unique and different experience — religious, natural, cultural and histor... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Tour Fatima Nazare Obidos
-
Lisbon
-
Superb5 reviews5
Fatima, Nazaré and Obidos are cities relatively close to each other and are the ideal combination f....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Car Obidos - Nazaré - Alcobaça FULL DAY
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
Explore the culture and traditions of Portugal on an 8-hour cool tour of Óbidos, Nazaré and Alcoba....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )