Multi day Cruises in Phnom Penh
Top 10 Best Phnom Penh Multi day Cruises
Found 565 Multi day Cruises activities in Phnom Penh. Sort by Popularity. - Page 21Phnom Penh Breakfast Tour
Immerse yourself in Phnom Penh's culinary and cultural scene! This tour begins with a convenient hotel pickup, followed by a delightful breakfast at Lort Cha 33, renowned for its short noodles and ku chive cakes. Afterward, explor... More
Phnom Penh Breakfast Tour
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Immerse yourself in Phnom Penh's culinary and cultural scene! This tour begins with a convenient hot....
Phnom Penh Walking City Tour
- 3.30 PM We will meet at the meeting point at Wat Phnom at ticket office - Your Morning Embarkation our tour with WAT PHNOM where you can learn about Phnom Penh Histories and Culture of Capital Cambodia. and morning local market.... More
Phnom Penh Walking City Tour
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
- 3.30 PM We will meet at the meeting point at Wat Phnom at ticket office - Your Morning Embarkation....
Phnom Penh Techo International Airport Private Pickup or Dropoff
Smooth travel awaits between Techo International Airport (KTI) and the vibrant heart of Phnom Penh. Enjoy comfortable, air-conditioned vehicles as professional drivers whisk you away, ensuring timely pickups and drop-offs for a st... More
Private Tour
Phnom Penh Techo International Airport Private Pickup or Dropoff
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Smooth travel awaits between Techo International Airport (KTI) and the vibrant heart of Phnom Penh. ....
Private Tour
Private Car Transfer From Phnom Penh to Kratie City
Avoid the hassle of searching for a taxi or dealing with the complexities of public transport by booking this private transfer service from Phnom Penh to Kratie City. Enjoy a stress-free journey in a comfortable, air-conditioned v... More
Private Tour
Private Car Transfer From Phnom Penh to Kratie City
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb2 reviews5
Avoid the hassle of searching for a taxi or dealing with the complexities of public transport by boo....
Private Tour
Full Day Oudong Former Capital City & Phnom Penh City Tour
Experience Cambodia’s royal history, cultural landmarks, and local traditions on this full-day tour. Explore Phnom Penh’s highlights including the Royal Palace, Silver Pagoda, Wat Phnom, the Independence Monument, and the King... More
Private Tour
Full Day Oudong Former Capital City & Phnom Penh City Tour
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb2 reviews5
Experience Cambodia’s royal history, cultural landmarks, and local traditions on this full-day tou....
Private Tour
Four Hand Relaxing Oil Massage
This treatment, developed by us, is performed by two therapists working together, using a unique blend of 3 different massage styles – Stress reliever, Aromatherapy, and Khmer Traditional Massage.... More
Private Tour
Four Hand Relaxing Oil Massage
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
This treatment, developed by us, is performed by two therapists working together, using a unique ble....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Udong Hill & Sunset Cruise on Mekong River
Enjoy the advantage of having your own private driver and guide on this tour from Phnom Penh. Begin with a visit to the former Cambodian capital of Udong, where you’ll explore the hilltop pagodas and panoramic views with a guide... More
Private Tour
Private Tour to Udong Hill & Sunset Cruise on Mekong River
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
Enjoy the advantage of having your own private driver and guide on this tour from Phnom Penh. Begin ....
Private Tour
Phnom Penh boating sunset Tour
To inspect the main historical place in the city with our guided tour around sky buildings.To head on the main streets and small road to objective museum as Toul Sleng or S21 with the script on poster telling us about the Killing ... More
Private Tour
Phnom Penh boating sunset Tour
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
To inspect the main historical place in the city with our guided tour around sky buildings.To head o....
Private Tour
Private Transfer from Phnom Penh to Kep
Offer private shuttle overland transfer for travelers from Phnom Penh to Kep, or departure from Kep to Phnom Penh hotel or Phnom Penh airport with reliable Toyota, Hyundai, Minivan, Van, SUV Lexus, Highlander with experience drive... More
Private Tour
Private Transfer from Phnom Penh to Kep
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
Offer private shuttle overland transfer for travelers from Phnom Penh to Kep, or departure from Kep ....
Private Tour
Oudong Mountain Day Trip from Phnom Penh
Explore the historic Oudong Mountain on this enriching day trip from Phnom Penh. Discover ancient royal stupas and the impressive Preah Sakyamoni Chedi, while enjoying panoramic views of the lush countryside. Your journey includes... More
Private Tour
Oudong Mountain Day Trip from Phnom Penh
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
Explore the historic Oudong Mountain on this enriching day trip from Phnom Penh. Discover ancient ro....
Private Tour
Private Taxi Transfer From Phnom Penh - Kratie City
All of our taxi drivers have been working as a taxi driver for more than 6 years. They are very familiar with all destination in Cambodia. They are safe, reliable and experienced too. We are always ready to take you to anywhere yo... More
Private Tour
Private Taxi Transfer From Phnom Penh - Kratie City
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
All of our taxi drivers have been working as a taxi driver for more than 6 years. They are very fami....
Private Tour
4 Days Cambodia Holiday (Phnom Penh & Siem Reap)
A four-day touring program of Cambodia’s 2 highlighted cities Phnom Penh and Siem Reap. This program is suggested for guests spending 3 nights or more in Cambodia. See the highlights including Angkor Wat, Angkor Thom, Ta Prohm, ... More
Private Tour
4 Days Cambodia Holiday (Phnom Penh & Siem Reap)
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
A four-day touring program of Cambodia’s 2 highlighted cities Phnom Penh and Siem Reap. This progr....
Private Tour
Private Taxi Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with customize Tour
Experience a Unique Journey from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap Travel from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with a unique mix of culture, history, and local life. Along the way, visit Skun Market, Santuk Mountain, Sambor Prei Kuk Temple, the anc... More
Private Tour
Private Taxi Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with customize Tour
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb46 reviews5
Experience a Unique Journey from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap Travel from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with a ....
Private Tour
Phnom Penh-Siem Reap by Private Driver Transfer
Enjoy a comfortable and private transfer from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with reliable and hassle-free transportation services. Travel in modern, air-conditioned vehicles including SUVs, MPVs, and minivans, driven by experienced Engl... More
Private Tour
Phnom Penh-Siem Reap by Private Driver Transfer
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Enjoy a comfortable and private transfer from Phnom Penh to Siem Reap with reliable and hassle-free ....
Private Tour
2 Days Kampot & Kep Beach Tour from Phnom Penh
Phnom Penh-Kampot & Kep 2-Day Tour Experience the best of Cambodia’s southern coast on a memorable 2-day journey from Phnom Penh to Kampot and Kep. Discover a fascinating blend of traditional Khmer culture, history, countryside,... More
Private Tour
2 Days Kampot & Kep Beach Tour from Phnom Penh
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Phnom Penh-Kampot & Kep 2-Day Tour Experience the best of Cambodia’s southern coast on a memorable....
Private Tour
15-Day Cambodia Tour: Top Must-See Experiences & Best Attractions
Your arrival and departure will be from Phnom Penh International Airport, ensuring a seamless travel experience. Prepare to be amazed by our 15-day tour, which promises to exceed your expectations and provide you with an unforget... More
Private Tour
15-Day Cambodia Tour: Top Must-See Experiences & Best Attractions
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb3 reviews4.7
Your arrival and departure will be from Phnom Penh International Airport, ensuring a seamless travel....
Private Tour
Phnom Penh to Kampot Private Taxi – La Plantation & Salt Fields
This is more than a simple transfer from Phnom Penh to Kampot. Enjoy a private journey with your own vehicle and professional driver, with the flexibility to stop and explore along the way. Private experience – Travel comfortab... More
Private Tour
Phnom Penh to Kampot Private Taxi – La Plantation & Salt Fields
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb3 reviews5
This is more than a simple transfer from Phnom Penh to Kampot. Enjoy a private journey with your own....
Private Tour
6 Day Cambodia Tour Phnom Penh to Angkor Wat
Start your journey from Siem Reap, home to UNESCO World Heritage Angkor, or from Phnom Penh’s historic center. Witness the breathtaking sunrise at Angkor Wat, explore ancient temples, and discover the stunning Kulen Mountain. Ex... More
Private Tour
6 Day Cambodia Tour Phnom Penh to Angkor Wat
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb3 reviews5
Start your journey from Siem Reap, home to UNESCO World Heritage Angkor, or from Phnom Penh’s hist....
Private Tour
Cambodia Private Taxi and Tour, from Phnom PenhSiem Reap
Enjoy the ride in a private car from Phnom penh city, which traveling along number 6 to go to Siem Reap city with English speaking driver and then have a stop at floating village of Kampong Phluk of Siem reap On our way from Phn... More
Private Tour
Cambodia Private Taxi and Tour, from Phnom PenhSiem Reap
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Enjoy the ride in a private car from Phnom penh city, which traveling along number 6 to go to Siem R....
Private Tour
Techo International Airport to Siem Reap Private Transfer
Start your Cambodian journey the right way with a stress-free, private one-way transfer from Techo International Airport (TIA) to your hotel in Siem Reap. Our unique selling point is a truly seamless experience. You’ll be met by... More
Private Tour
Techo International Airport to Siem Reap Private Transfer
-
Phnom Penh
-
Superb1 review5
Start your Cambodian journey the right way with a stress-free, private one-way transfer from Techo I....
Private Tour