Full day Tours in Shanghai
Top 10 Best Shanghai Full day Tours
Found 780 Full day Tours activities in Shanghai. Sort by Popularity. - Page 31Private Your Way in Shanghai
Create your own customed Shanghai tour! Choose any places you would like to visit with your private tour guide and driver. Taste the local Dim Sum, visit the fabric market for tailor-made clothes, wander around on the antique stre... More
Private Tour
Private Your Way in Shanghai
-
Shanghai
-
Superb4 reviews5
Create your own customed Shanghai tour! Choose any places you would like to visit with your private ....
Private Tour
Flexible Private Shanghai Layover Tour
Don’t spend your Shanghai stopover inside the airport; maximize your time in China and opt for a private and customizable sightseeing tour instead. This personalized layover tour is tailored to your needs and allows you to tick ... More
Private Tour
Flexible Private Shanghai Layover Tour
-
Shanghai
-
Superb4 reviews5
Don’t spend your Shanghai stopover inside the airport; maximize your time in China and opt for a p....
Private Tour
Shanghai Private Layover Tour of the Bund, Yu Garden and Oriental Pearl Tower
Experience several of Shanghai’s top attractions on the layover tour. After a convenient airport pickup, wander in the Bund to admire the 26 various buildings of different architectural styles; walk around Nanjing Road, explore ... More
Private Tour
Shanghai Private Layover Tour of the Bund, Yu Garden and Oriental....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb4 reviews5
Experience several of Shanghai’s top attractions on the layover tour. After a convenient airport p....
Private Tour
Hangzhou Private Customized Day Trip from Shanghai by Bullet Train
Hangzhou has always been known as the "Paradise on earth", a city endowed with picturesque West Lake, fine green tea, and lakeside temples. Rather than struggling to plan your own itinerary, make the most of Hangzhou on a private ... More
Private Tour
Hangzhou Private Customized Day Trip from Shanghai by Bullet Trai....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Hangzhou has always been known as the "Paradise on earth", a city endowed with picturesque West Lake....
Private Tour
Fengjing Ancient Town and Propaganda Museum
Step into Jinpu Residence, admire the beauty of this ancient Qianlong-era house, view its corridor records and numerous arches. Stroll along Fengxi Long Corridor and enjoy the inscriptions, full of charm. Enter the Jiangnan Weddin... More
Private Tour
Fengjing Ancient Town and Propaganda Museum
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Step into Jinpu Residence, admire the beauty of this ancient Qianlong-era house, view its corridor r....
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai Guided Private Sightseeing Tour with Lunch
Get to know Shanghai with your own guide on this private day tour. Walk through People’s Square and learn about Shanghai 6000 years civilization at Shanghai History Museum; enjoy yourselves at Shanghai Great World Amusement Park... More
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai Guided Private Sightseeing Tour with Lunch
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Get to know Shanghai with your own guide on this private day tour. Walk through People’s Square an....
Private Tour
Private Full Day Suzhou Zhouzhuang Tour From Shanghai with Chinese Lunch
If Shanghai represents the wealth area of modern China, Suzhou represent that in ancient China. Combining Suzhou city and its suburb area - Zhouzhuang, you may find out the secret of this area's prosperity. 1.Non shopping tour ... More
Private Tour
Private Full Day Suzhou Zhouzhuang Tour From Shanghai with Chines....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
If Shanghai represents the wealth area of modern China, Suzhou represent that in ancient China. Comb....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Suzhou from Shanghai Wusongkou Cruise Port
Visit highlights of Suzhou including the Humble Administrator's Garden,Suzhou old town and Tongli water town with this private day tour from Shanghai Wusongkou Cruise Port You will be picked up from Shanghai Wusongkou Cruise Port... More
Private Tour
Private Tour of Suzhou from Shanghai Wusongkou Cruise Port
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Visit highlights of Suzhou including the Humble Administrator's Garden,Suzhou old town and Tongli wa....
Private Tour
Xi'an Terra-Cotta Warriors Private Day Tour from Shanghai by Plane
Enjoy an exclusive private full day trip to historic Xi’an city by round trip air from Shanghai. Visit the Wonders of the world- Terra Cotta Warriors and some other local popular sites such as Muslim quarter, Ancient City Wall o... More
Private Tour
Xi'an Terra-Cotta Warriors Private Day Tour from Shanghai by Plan....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy an exclusive private full day trip to historic Xi’an city by round trip air from Shanghai. V....
Private Tour
Private Suzhou And Tongli Water Town Tour From Shanghai With Lunch And Dinner
If you have full day free in Shanghai and want to learn more about the culture and heritage in Yangtze River Delta, this tour combining Suzhou and Tongli could be a good chance. We can also customize it according to your needs. 1... More
Private Tour
Private Suzhou And Tongli Water Town Tour From Shanghai With Lunc....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
If you have full day free in Shanghai and want to learn more about the culture and heritage in Yangt....
Private Tour
Shanghai One Day Tour Zhujiajiao The Bund and Shanghai Tower
In a single day, step from a 16th‑century classical garden to the summit of the world’s tallest tower – this is Shanghai, where ancient water towns, bustling temple bazaars, colonial‑era waterfront architecture, and futuri... More
Private Tour
Shanghai One Day Tour Zhujiajiao The Bund and Shanghai Tower
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
In a single day, step from a 16th‑century classical garden to the summit of the world’s tallest ....
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai City Major Attractions Private Tour
New visitors to Shanghai can get acquainted with the city at an easygoing pace on this small group tour. With an expert guide, travel the city by private vehicle, stopping at major attractions like Fuxing Park, Sun Yat-sen's Forme... More
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai City Major Attractions Private Tour
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
New visitors to Shanghai can get acquainted with the city at an easygoing pace on this small group t....
Private Tour
Private Layover Tour of Shanghai Tower and other Iconic Attractions with Pickup
This classic leisure layover tour will amaze you with top and popular attractions in Shanghai. After a convenient airport pickup, wander in the Bund and admire the 26 various buildings of different architectural styles; appreciate... More
Private Tour
Private Layover Tour of Shanghai Tower and other Iconic Attractio....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
This classic leisure layover tour will amaze you with top and popular attractions in Shanghai. After....
Private Tour
Shanghai: Yiwu International Trade City Private Day Trip
Get a one-day tour from Shanghai to the Yiwu International Trade Market with an English-speaking guide in a private car with the driver, or choose the bullet train; you can explore the world's largest small-commodities market and ... More
Private Tour
Shanghai: Yiwu International Trade City Private Day Trip
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Get a one-day tour from Shanghai to the Yiwu International Trade Market with an English-speaking gui....
Private Tour
Wuzhen Water Town Self-Guided Tour from Shanghai
Enjoy easy and convenient exclusive private transfer from Shanghai to Wuzhen ancient water town. Travel with your own professional driver in the air-conditioned vehicle and explore the famed water town at your own pace. Exclusive ... More
Private Tour
Wuzhen Water Town Self-Guided Tour from Shanghai
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy easy and convenient exclusive private transfer from Shanghai to Wuzhen ancient water town. Tra....
Private Tour
All Inclusive Tour to Forbidden City with Hutong Rickshaw Experience
Fully immerse yourself the culture of Beijing, and maximize your time on a private full-day tour. Check off Four of Beijing’s biggest attractions—Tiananmen Square, the World UNESCO Heritage Forbidden City, and the Jingshan Par... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out All Inclusive Tour to Forbidden City with Hutong Rickshaw Experie....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
Fully immerse yourself the culture of Beijing, and maximize your time on a private full-day tour. Ch....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Shanghai Top Attractions and Cooking Class with Pickup
This tour provides a great opportunity to explore Shanghai must-see attractions and experience local lifestyle. With a private guide, you will walk through Shanghai Old City, explore local Bird and Flower Market and head to a loca... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour of Shanghai Top Attractions and Cooking Class with P....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb2 reviews5
This tour provides a great opportunity to explore Shanghai must-see attractions and experience local....
Private Tour
Shanghai Private One-day City Tour With Dumpling Tasting
To discover the changes and developments of the city and wander its labyrinth of the back alleys gives you a tailor-made tour to know shanghai.Follow the guide to wander around in some famous longtang listening to the stories that... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Shanghai Private One-day City Tour With Dumpling Tasting
-
Shanghai
-
Superb1 review5
To discover the changes and developments of the city and wander its labyrinth of the back alleys giv....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Shanghai City Highlights with Pickup and Local Delicacy
Explore Shanghai during this 8-hour private guided tour of the city's history and culture. Visit the highest book store in China and enjoy panoramic views of Shanghai from Shanghai Tower; stroll around Former French Concession are... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour of Shanghai City Highlights with Pickup and Local De....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb1 review5
Explore Shanghai during this 8-hour private guided tour of the city's history and culture. Visit the....
Private Tour
Shanghai Private Tour of Zhujiajiao Ancient Town Sunset in Oriental Pearl Tower
Save time without compromising on experience on this door-to-door private guided tour that covers Zhujiajiao Ancient Town and Shanghai iconic attractions. Explore the ancient water town of Zhujiajiao by boat and foot and savor a l... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Shanghai Private Tour of Zhujiajiao Ancient Town Sunset in Orient....
-
Shanghai
-
Superb1 review5
Save time without compromising on experience on this door-to-door private guided tour that covers Zh....
Private Tour