City Tours in Lisbon
Top 10 Best Lisbon City Tours
Found 611 City Tours activities in Lisbon. Sort by Popularity. - Page 14Private Lisbon Tuktuk Tour with Food and Wine Tastings
Our tuk-tuk tour in Lisbon offers you a unique and unforgettable experience! Capacity for 6 people. With knowledgeable local guides and comfortable and eclectic tuk-tuks, you'll see the best views that Lisbon has to offer along w... More
Private Tour
Private Lisbon Tuktuk Tour with Food and Wine Tastings
-
Lisbon
-
Superb8 reviews5
Our tuk-tuk tour in Lisbon offers you a unique and unforgettable experience! Capacity for 6 people. ....
Private Tour
Private Tour in Fátima Nazaré and Óbidos
If you are a traveler with little time, this private tour of Sintra is cascais and the perfect solution for you. See some of the most popular attractions, such as Castelo da Pena and Castelo dos Mouros with a guide that tells ever... More
Private Tour
Private Tour in Fátima Nazaré and Óbidos
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
If you are a traveler with little time, this private tour of Sintra is cascais and the perfect solut....
Private Tour
Lisbon Private City Tour with a River Boat Crossing Included
Embark on an extraordinary journey through Lisbon's rich history, stunning architecture, and breathtaking landscapes. Our meticulously crafted itinerary, passionate local guides, and private group experience ensure an intimate and... More
Private Tour
Lisbon Private City Tour with a River Boat Crossing Included
-
Lisbon
-
Superb2 reviews5
Embark on an extraordinary journey through Lisbon's rich history, stunning architecture, and breatht....
Private Tour
Lisbon Small-Group Walking Tour
Explore three distinct Lisbon neighborhoods on this 4-hour small-group walking tour. Discover the theaters, museums, and pastel-painted buildings of the bohemian Chiado neighborhood, admire the stately mansions and monumental squa... More
Private Tour
Lisbon Small-Group Walking Tour
-
Lisbon
-
Superb4 reviews5
Explore three distinct Lisbon neighborhoods on this 4-hour small-group walking tour. Discover the th....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out
Évora and Megalithic Circuit 10H Private Tour From Lisbon/Cascais
Embark on a ten-hour private tour through the enchanting landscapes of Alentejo, featuring a visit to the historic city of Évora, a UNESCO World Heritage Site, the Almendres Cromlech, and the Large Dolmen of Zambujeiro! Throughou... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 15% )
Likely to Sell Out Évora and Megalithic Circuit 10H Private Tour From Lisbon/Cascai....
-
Lisbon
-
Superb14 reviews5
Embark on a ten-hour private tour through the enchanting landscapes of Alentejo, featuring a visit t....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 15% )
Likely to Sell Out
Exclusive Tailor-Made Private Luxury Tour with Guide and Vehicle
Experience Lisbon in a personalized and exclusive way with a certified tourism professional who will be your dedicated guide throughout the day. This service is designed to cater to your specific interests and desires with the fr... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 36% )
Likely to Sell Out Exclusive Tailor-Made Private Luxury Tour with Guide and Vehicle
-
Lisbon
-
Superb3 reviews5
Experience Lisbon in a personalized and exclusive way with a certified tourism professional who will....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 36% )
Likely to Sell Out
The City of the Seven Hills: Private Tour of Lisbon Highlights
Known as The City of The Seven Hills, Lisbon is a city of contrasts, with winding streets, colourful buildings, hilly terrain and a history as rich as it is fascinating. Lisbon is also famous for its rich culture, year-round sunsh... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out The City of the Seven Hills: Private Tour of Lisbon Highlights
-
Lisbon
-
Superb3 reviews5
Known as The City of The Seven Hills, Lisbon is a city of contrasts, with winding streets, colourful....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Arrábida / Setúbal Private Tour * Private Tours *
Located by the sea, between Setúbal and the fishing village of Sesimbra, the Arrábida Natural Park has an incomparable beauty, the blue of the sea alternates with the whitish tones of the limestone cliffs and the green of the hu... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Arrábida / Setúbal Private Tour * Private Tours *
-
Lisbon
-
Superb3 reviews5
Located by the sea, between Setúbal and the fishing village of Sesimbra, the Arrábida Natural Park....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Tour Sintra, Cabo da Roca, Cascais e Estoril
Sintra has always been very much appreciated by kings and nobles, exalted by writers and poets of which is the unavoidable example Lord Byron who called him glorious Eden. Sintra has a rich collection of chalets and farms, some of... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour Sintra, Cabo da Roca, Cascais e Estoril
-
Lisbon
-
Superb7 reviews4.6
Sintra has always been very much appreciated by kings and nobles, exalted by writers and poets of wh....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Lisbon Tour: Belém, Jerónimos Monastery & Alfama
Lisbon looks easy until you reach Belém. The Jerónimos Monastery queue can swallow two hours, Belém Tower now caps entry at 900 visitors a day, and Belém sits six kilometres from the centre. We pre-book your combined timed-ent... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Lisbon Tour: Belém, Jerónimos Monastery & Alfama
-
Lisbon
-
Exellent11 reviews4.5
Lisbon looks easy until you reach Belém. The Jerónimos Monastery queue can swallow two hours, BelÃ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Experience Historical Lisbon City Tour with Live Guide
Lisbon/Lisboa is romantic, beautiful, historic and vibrant city overall. See Lisbon’s sights, learn its fascinating history, experience its charming atmosphere, and visit its newest areas in lisbon, We will show you 10+ attracti... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Experience Historical Lisbon City Tour with Live Guide
-
Lisbon
-
Superb2 reviews5
Lisbon/Lisboa is romantic, beautiful, historic and vibrant city overall. See Lisbon’s sights, lear....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
1 day tour of Sintra and Cascais, Palácio da Pena, Quinta da Regaleira ....
On this tour you will have the opportunity to visit the romantic Pena Palace and the fascinating Quinta da Regaleira set amidst lush forests of the Serra de Sintra, meet the magnificent Cabo da Roca, the westernmost point of conti... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out 1 day tour of Sintra and Cascais, Palácio da Pena, Quinta da Reg....
-
Lisbon
On this tour you will have the opportunity to visit the romantic Pena Palace and the fascinating Qui....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Sintra and Cascais Half Day Private Tour
Discover a unique experience in Portugal with our exclusive 4-hour private tour of Sintra and Cascais, departing from Lisbon. Your private driver will pick you up directly from your hotel to start the journey. We'll start in the ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Sintra and Cascais Half Day Private Tour
-
Lisbon
Discover a unique experience in Portugal with our exclusive 4-hour private tour of Sintra and Cascai....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Tour of Shrine of Fatima
On this tour you will be accompanied by a driver/guide, in recent vehicles. Our focus is the well-being of the client and that they enjoy an unforgettable day. The friendliness and discretion of our drivers will always be present ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour of Shrine of Fatima
-
Lisbon
-
Superb1 review5
On this tour you will be accompanied by a driver/guide, in recent vehicles. Our focus is the well-be....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Spiritual Fátima PRIVATE Half Day Tour
Take your PRIVATE car/minivan and driver to one of the most important Catholic Shrines in the world! You will have a day full of peace and faith while getting to know the places where the apparitions took place and also the Church... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Spiritual Fátima PRIVATE Half Day Tour
-
Lisbon
-
Superb2 reviews5
Take your PRIVATE car/minivan and driver to one of the most important Catholic Shrines in the world!....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
City Tour, wonders of ancient Lisbon through the monuments
A tour of the main monuments of ancient Lisbon. The City of 7 hills has been marked throughout its history by different cultures, from the Romans to the Moors of the Christians to the Jews. The points to be visited will be transla... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out City Tour, wonders of ancient Lisbon through the monuments
-
Lisbon
-
Superb17 reviews5
A tour of the main monuments of ancient Lisbon. The City of 7 hills has been marked throughout its h....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Evora Medieval Wonders Private Fullday Tour and taste from Lisbon
This tour is 100% private & personalized, so you can choose pick-up times and pick-up locations, and you can also modify the route stops anytime you wish! Avoid the trouble of renting / parking the car, and the gps typical errors... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Evora Medieval Wonders Private Fullday Tour and taste from Lisbon
-
Lisbon
-
Superb3 reviews5
This tour is 100% private & personalized, so you can choose pick-up times and pick-up locations, and....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Sunset Tour
During the boat trip you can see some of Lisbon's most iconic monuments, such as: Cristo Rei, Ponte 25 de Abril, Torre de Belém, Padrão dos Descubraços, Maat, Alfama seen from the river, among others. On this tour you have the... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Sunset Tour
-
Lisbon
-
Superb7 reviews5
During the boat trip you can see some of Lisbon's most iconic monuments, such as: Cristo Rei, Ponte ....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Explore Lisbon: Private & Customizable Half-Day Sightseeing Tour
Make the most out of your stay in Lisbon and let your local driver show you around in a fully customizable tour! Admire the most popular attractions from the comfort of your own private car without worrying about leaving something... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Explore Lisbon: Private & Customizable Half-Day Sightseeing Tour
-
Lisbon
-
Exellent8 reviews4.3
Make the most out of your stay in Lisbon and let your local driver show you around in a fully custom....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
1-hour private eco tuk-tuk tour for up to 6 people through Lisbon
Explore Lisbon's sights and highlights on a tuk-tuk tour. After a convenient pick-up in Lisbon city center, you can admire the nearly 1,000-year-old cathedral and the breathtaking views from Santa Luzia, Portas do Sol, and Nossa S... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out 1-hour private eco tuk-tuk tour for up to 6 people through Lisbon
-
Lisbon
-
Superb8 reviews5
Explore Lisbon's sights and highlights on a tuk-tuk tour. After a convenient pick-up in Lisbon city ....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )