Tel Aviv Tours
Top 10 Best Tel Aviv Tours
Found 477 Tours activities in Tel Aviv. Sort by Popularity. - Page 17Half Day Tour to Dead Sea from Tel Aviv - small groups
We make every minute count. We work in small groups, so you feel like it is your own journey. You are our priority, and we want you to have the maximum benefit and joy. During our way through the Judaean Desert, pause for a camel ... More
Half Day Tour to Dead Sea from Tel Aviv - small groups
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb36 reviews5
We make every minute count. We work in small groups, so you feel like it is your own journey. You ar....
Tel Aviv Port Walk with Maccabiah and Independence Stories
I will show you my Tel Aviv as Israel's most successful startup: born on bare sand dunes in 1909, turned into a world city within one lifetime. In two hours by the sea, with storytelling and music, I bring its founders to life: Di... More
Private Tour
Tel Aviv Port Walk with Maccabiah and Independence Stories
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb6 reviews5
I will show you my Tel Aviv as Israel's most successful startup: born on bare sand dunes in 1909, tu....
Private Tour
Private Transfer from Tel Aviv Int Airport (TLV) to Ashdod Port
Book your private transfer from Tel Aviv Int Airport (TLV) to Ashdod Port. Avoid the hassle of waiting in long taxi or shared shuttle queues and use our private, door-to-door airport transfer. Your driver will be waiting for you... More
Private Tour
Private Transfer from Tel Aviv Int Airport (TLV) to Ashdod Port
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb6 reviews5
Book your private transfer from Tel Aviv Int Airport (TLV) to Ashdod Port. Avoid the hassle of wait....
Private Tour
5-Day Best of Israel Tour from Tel Aviv: Jerusalem, Dead Sea, Nazareth, and Masada
Discover Israel’s holy highlights on an action-packed 5-day tour from Tel Aviv, with hotel and 'kibbutz' (family-run guesthouse) accommodation included. Led by an expert local guide, the experience is packed with walking tours a... More
Private Tour
5-Day Best of Israel Tour from Tel Aviv: Jerusalem, Dead Sea, Naz....
-
Tel Aviv
-
Very Good32 reviews3.6
Discover Israel’s holy highlights on an action-packed 5-day tour from Tel Aviv, with hotel and 'ki....
Private Tour
Private 4WD Adventure from TLV to Nazareth, Galilee and Golan.
Note! In view of current ongoing attack by Hamas rockets on Israel, only three In Low Gear adventure track are open. Today, the Galilee is a cultural and religious hub. Beginning our journey in Nazareth, we'll explore the histori... More
Private Tour
Private 4WD Adventure from TLV to Nazareth, Galilee and Golan.
-
Tel Aviv
-
Very Good32 reviews3.6
Note! In view of current ongoing attack by Hamas rockets on Israel, only three In Low Gear adventure....
Private Tour
GoKEDEM Golan Heights ATV Action & Wine-Tasting Tour From Tel Aviv
Make a seat in our luxurious 4×4 SUV to silently move away from crowded city zone towards the open fields of the Golan highland Be inspired by breathtaking landscapes while mingling privately with your family or new friends... More
Private Tour
GoKEDEM Golan Heights ATV Action & Wine-Tasting Tour From Tel Avi....
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb8 reviews5
Make a seat in our luxurious 4×4 SUV to silently move away from crowded city zone towards the ope....
Private Tour
Coastal Wonders: Exploring Caesarea and Acre - Private Tour
The most beautiful and unique cities along the coast of Israel are Acre, Caesarea and Haifa. Acre (Akko) - A UNESCO world heritage city which is actually 2 cities: A crusader city perfectly preserved buried underneath an Ottoman ... More
Private Tour
Coastal Wonders: Exploring Caesarea and Acre - Private Tour
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb8 reviews5
The most beautiful and unique cities along the coast of Israel are Acre, Caesarea and Haifa. Acre (....
Private Tour
Explore Jerusalem and enjoy the Dead Sea Private Tour
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy a unique opportunity to visit the most important sites in Jerusalem and to marvel splashing an....
Private Tour
Christmas Eve in Jerusalem & midnight mass in Bethlehem
Entering Bethlehem we will see the beautiful Christmas decorations and stop at a local store for refreshments. At Manger Square we enjoy a festive dinner. there may be a possibility to enter the church of Nativity for mass. At m... More
Private Tour
Christmas Eve in Jerusalem & midnight mass in Bethlehem
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb2 reviews5
Entering Bethlehem we will see the beautiful Christmas decorations and stop at a local store for ref....
Private Tour
Tel Aviv and Jaffa + Exclusive entry From Tel Aviv
Your day begins with a visit to the ancient port city of Jaffa, located at the southern end of Tel Aviv. Stroll through its narrow alleyways, lined with picturesque stone buildings and vibrant art galleries. Learn about the city's... More
Private Tour
Tel Aviv and Jaffa + Exclusive entry From Tel Aviv
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb2 reviews5
Your day begins with a visit to the ancient port city of Jaffa, located at the southern end of Tel A....
Private Tour
Tel Aviv Beach Boogie Board Rental
Clear Turquoise Waters: crystal clear & beautiful turquoise hue, making it a picturesque location for swimming, and boogie board. Marine Life: The waters surrounding are home to a diverse range of marine life, including sea turtl... More
Private Tour
Tel Aviv Beach Boogie Board Rental
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb2 reviews5
Clear Turquoise Waters: crystal clear & beautiful turquoise hue, making it a picturesque location fo....
Private Tour
Druzeland - Cultural Private Tour on Mt. Carmel
Join us on a thrilling journey as we explore the fascinating Druze nation and religion and their unique connections to Israel and the Jewish people in both ancient and modern times. The tour covers topics far beyond the religious... More
Private Tour
Druzeland - Cultural Private Tour on Mt. Carmel
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb15 reviews5
Join us on a thrilling journey as we explore the fascinating Druze nation and religion and their uni....
Private Tour
4 Days Private Guided Tour in Jordan Starting from Israel
Embark on an extraordinary journey through the wonders of Jordan. Explore the ancient city of Jerash, where Roman ruins transport you back in time. Witness the architectural marvel of Petra, one of the world's seven wonders, and u... More
Private Tour
4 Days Private Guided Tour in Jordan Starting from Israel
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb15 reviews5
Embark on an extraordinary journey through the wonders of Jordan. Explore the ancient city of Jerash....
Private Tour
2026 Israel Christmas Holy Land Tour - Bethlehem Midnight Mass
Join us this holiday season on our tour package to visit Bethlehem on Christmas Eve, as the birthplace of Jesus comes to life with festivities, music, food, and the atmosphere of celebration. Visit the Christian highlights of the ... More
Private Tour
2026 Israel Christmas Holy Land Tour - Bethlehem Midnight Mass
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb4 reviews5
Join us this holiday season on our tour package to visit Bethlehem on Christmas Eve, as the birthpla....
Private Tour
Masada & Dead Sea Private Day Tour
Highlights Discover the ancient fortress of Masada on a private day trip Visit the site where the Dead Sea Scrolls were discovered Enjoy a swim in the Dead Sea and experience its unique buoyancy Travel in comfort in an air-conditi... More
Private Tour
Masada & Dead Sea Private Day Tour
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb4 reviews5
Highlights Discover the ancient fortress of Masada on a private day trip Visit the site where the De....
Private Tour
Private tour to Nazareth and Sea of Galilee area.
You are invited to join me for a religious spiritual experience to the places where it grew and developed and became the largest monotheistic religion in the world, we will pass through the villages where the stories and miracles ... More
Private Tour
Private tour to Nazareth and Sea of Galilee area.
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb4 reviews5
You are invited to join me for a religious spiritual experience to the places where it grew and deve....
Private Tour
Luxury Private Tour to Jerusalem from Tel Aviv
A luxury visit to all the highlights of the Mount of Olives and the Old City of Jerusalem with an amazing private guide. Both the road to and around the Old City in Jerusalem can be very crowded. We use a separate driver and a lu... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Luxury Private Tour to Jerusalem from Tel Aviv
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb24 reviews5
A luxury visit to all the highlights of the Mount of Olives and the Old City of Jerusalem with an am....
Private Tour
Bike the Holy Land with Yoav Lavi, Bike Guide for all levels and a Photographer
Bike the holy land with Yoav Lavi - Bike guide and Photographer We will provide you with all that you need for the bike ride of your life in the holy land. We arrange: ♀Easy urban to Mountains extreme bike rides Fa... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Bike the Holy Land with Yoav Lavi, Bike Guide for all levels and ....
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb36 reviews5
Bike the holy land with Yoav Lavi - Bike guide and Photographer We will provide you with all that y....
Private Tour
Food Tasting Tour of Sarona Market and Azraeli Mall
On this extravagant tour we will visit Sarona Market, the second most popular market in Tel Aviv. Your tour guide is also an Israeli soldier in the reserves (miluim). We will have a food tasting at the Sarona Market, which is also... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Food Tasting Tour of Sarona Market and Azraeli Mall
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb36 reviews5
On this extravagant tour we will visit Sarona Market, the second most popular market in Tel Aviv. Yo....
Private Tour
Guided and Private Tour in Acre (Akko)
In Akko, I am at home and I am the only local Professional Guide in French. It is therefore at home in my adopted and favorite city that I welcome you with the greatest pleasure to make you discover this city unique in the world i... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Guided and Private Tour in Acre (Akko)
-
Tel Aviv
-
Superb36 reviews5
In Akko, I am at home and I am the only local Professional Guide in French. It is therefore at home ....
Private Tour