Private Sightseeing Tours in Spain
Top 10 Best Spain Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 4,740 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Spain. Sort by Popularity. - Page 654 neighborhoods 4 cultures. Half day private tour in Granada
Half-day route to get to know Granada in depth. Tour the 4 main historic neighborhoods of Granada: Centro, Realejo, Albaicín and Sacromonte. You will know the 4 cultures that have shaped Granada over the centuries: Christians, Mu... More
Private Tour
4 neighborhoods 4 cultures. Half day private tour in Granada
-
Spain
-
Superb20 reviews5
Half-day route to get to know Granada in depth. Tour the 4 main historic neighborhoods of Granada: C....
Private Tour
Half-Day Private Menorca Sightseeing Tour
-
Spain
-
Superb16 reviews5
Get to see the most of Menorca in half a day: a sightseeing trip along lighthouses, charming village....
Private Tour
Underground Toledo Private Walking Tour with Official Local Guide
This visit allows us to discover the Toledo that keeps its secret history. We will access different underground archaeological remains not open to the majority of the public. Be surprised by the large and different constructions t... More
Private Tour
Underground Toledo Private Walking Tour with Official Local Guide
-
Spain
-
Superb52 reviews5
This visit allows us to discover the Toledo that keeps its secret history. We will access different ....
Private Tour
Private day tour in Malaga w/ hotel or shore pickup from Marbella
Embark on a captivating private trip to discover the gems of Malaga city, tailored to your preferences and enriched with a special touch. : Highlights include stops at: - the Alcazaba: , an ancient fortress with stunning architec... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Private day tour in Malaga w/ hotel or shore pickup from Marbella
-
Spain
-
Superb4 reviews5
Embark on a captivating private trip to discover the gems of Malaga city, tailored to your preferenc....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Valencia Wine Country Tour: Wineries, Lunch & Bobal Wines
This is more than a winery tour—it's an opportunity to discover the identity of Valencia through its wine, history and gastronomy. Led by a professional sommelier, you'll explore the renowned Utiel-Requena wine region in a relax... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Valencia Wine Country Tour: Wineries, Lunch & Bobal Wines
-
Spain
-
Superb47 reviews5
This is more than a winery tour—it's an opportunity to discover the identity of Valencia through i....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private French Basque Country Food Tour from San Sebastian
'Gourmet' is a French word because our neighbors to the north know something about eating (well) and drinking (very well). We go to Gaul to have a few things explained to us about their national treasures. Namely: cheeses, wines, ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private French Basque Country Food Tour from San Sebastian
-
Spain
-
Superb43 reviews5
'Gourmet' is a French word because our neighbors to the north know something about eating (well) and....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Bike Tours - Customizable Route, Top Barcelona Highlights
Explore Barcelona Your Way by Private Bike Tour. This tour is designed for those who want more than just the highlights — it’s for travelers who want to dive into the true spirit of Barcelona, uncover its hidden gems, and enj... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Bike Tours - Customizable Route, Top Barcelona Highlights
-
Spain
-
Superb51 reviews5
Explore Barcelona Your Way by Private Bike Tour. This tour is designed for those who want more than....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Day & Sunset Sailing Experience Drinks Snacks up 12 Guest
Experience the breathtaking beauty of Barcelona's coastline like never before with our private sailing experience. Our professional skipper ensures your safety and serves as your guide as you cruise along the city's mesmerising co... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Day & Sunset Sailing Experience Drinks Snacks up 12 Guest
-
Spain
-
Superb37 reviews4.7
Experience the breathtaking beauty of Barcelona's coastline like never before with our private saili....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Gothic Quarter Private Tour with Sagrada Familia Skip the Line
A travel throughout 2.000 years of history, skip the line tickets included! Get to know Barcelona from its foundation the first century BC to nowadays by visiting the oldest part of the city to finish the tour inside Sagrada Fami... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Gothic Quarter Private Tour with Sagrada Familia Skip the Line
-
Spain
-
Superb14 reviews5
A travel throughout 2.000 years of history, skip the line tickets included! Get to know Barcelona f....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Madrid Private Bike Tour
A private tour for you, your friends or your family that includes everything you want and nothing you don’t. We attend any special requests. Team of people at your entire disposal and all the attention that you deserve. 3 h... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Madrid Private Bike Tour
-
Spain
-
Superb49 reviews5
A private tour for you, your friends or your family that includes everything you want and nothing ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Alhambra Private Tour from Port of Motril
Are you coming on a cruise and don't want to miss the incredible Alhambra? Don't worry, we take care of everything. On this private tour you will have a driver at your disposal who will pick you up at the Port of Motril and take ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Alhambra Private Tour from Port of Motril
-
Spain
-
Superb14 reviews5
Are you coming on a cruise and don't want to miss the incredible Alhambra? Don't worry, we take care....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour San Sebastian & Getaria Fishing Village From Bilbao
Welcome to San Sebastian, a coastal gem nestled in the Basque Country of Spain. Known for its stunning beaches, exquisite cuisine, and rich cultural heritage, San Sebastian is a must-visit destination for travelers seeking a uniqu... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour San Sebastian & Getaria Fishing Village From Bilbao
-
Spain
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Welcome to San Sebastian, a coastal gem nestled in the Basque Country of Spain. Known for its stunni....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Madrid City Highlights Private Tour for kids and families
Enjoy a 2.5 hour private tour Madrid highlights with a top-rated guide specialized in working with kids and families. She will use ipad and other visual tools and techiniques to make history come alive while visiting Plaza Mayor, ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Madrid City Highlights Private Tour for kids and families
-
Spain
-
Superb3 reviews5
Enjoy a 2.5 hour private tour Madrid highlights with a top-rated guide specialized in working with k....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Rioja's Top wines tasting private tour
Best wine tasting tour guided by the most professional local guide. Explore the vineyards, taste wines, discover Rioja as no one else. Enjoy the experience on your own private tour with an expert local tour guide. Top wines, bes... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Rioja's Top wines tasting private tour
-
Spain
-
Superb5 reviews5
Best wine tasting tour guided by the most professional local guide. Explore the vineyards, taste win....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Ultimate Private Madrid Tour Full Day with Guide and Driver
Make the most of your time in Madrid with this fully customizable full-day private tour—ideal if you only have one day in the city or want to cover a lot in just a few hours. With a private expert guide and vehicle at your disp... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Ultimate Private Madrid Tour Full Day with Guide and Driver
-
Spain
-
Superb17 reviews5
Make the most of your time in Madrid with this fully customizable full-day private tour—ideal if y....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Bernabeu Stadium Private Guided Tour
Home to Real Madrid, this tour will not leave any soccer – or football – fan indifferent. Relive more than a hundred years of the clubs' history. Welcome to this Bernabéu guided tour, where you will see the stadium as you hav... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Bernabeu Stadium Private Guided Tour
-
Spain
-
Very Good5 reviews3.8
Home to Real Madrid, this tour will not leave any soccer – or football – fan indifferent. Relive....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Prado and Reina Sofia Museums Private Tour
Private Tour with a licensed Guide who is also Art Historian. 2 hours Tour of Prado Museum. Combined with a 1,5 hours private Tour of Reina Sofia Museum. A pleasant 8' walk along a beautiful boulevard after the Prado Tour towards ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Prado and Reina Sofia Museums Private Tour
-
Spain
-
Superb7 reviews4.9
Private Tour with a licensed Guide who is also Art Historian. 2 hours Tour of Prado Museum. Combined....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private tour: Dali Museum and Girona from Barcelona
Visit two of Catalonia's most popular attractions, Girona and the Dalí Museum, during this 9-hour private tour from Barcelona. Gain a better understanding of the works of Salvador Dalí at the whimsical Dalí Theatre-Museum in to... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private tour: Dali Museum and Girona from Barcelona
-
Spain
-
Superb7 reviews5
Visit two of Catalonia's most popular attractions, Girona and the Dalí Museum, during this 9-hour p....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private: Madrid Historic Centre Food Tour with 10+ Authentic
You and your friends will embark on an three-hours and a half Spanish gastronomy tour in the heart of Madrid's stunning historic centre. You will have the opportunity to discover local Spanish food experience and enjoy the unique ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private: Madrid Historic Centre Food Tour with 10+ Authentic
-
Spain
-
Superb97 reviews4.9
You and your friends will embark on an three-hours and a half Spanish gastronomy tour in the heart o....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private excursion to Teide National Park
You will make one of the best known routes on the island. On a personalized, interactive and exciting excursion, through our excursions you will be able to discover the most beautiful landscapes of the island. The sun, the wind an... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private excursion to Teide National Park
-
Spain
-
Superb136 reviews4.9
You will make one of the best known routes on the island. On a personalized, interactive and excitin....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )