Private Sightseeing Tours in Cascais
Top 10 Best Cascais Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 78 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Cascais. Sort by Popularity. - Page 2Cascais, Sintra Coast, Ericeira & Nazaré Private Tour from Lisbon
Discover Portugal’s wild Atlantic coast on a private tour from Lisbon to Cascais, Sintra, Azenhas do Mar, Ericeira and Nazaré. Travel from elegant seaside towns to dramatic cliffs, ocean viewpoints, fishing villages and famous... More
Private Tour
Cascais, Sintra Coast, Ericeira & Nazaré Private Tour from Lisbo....
-
Cascais
-
Superb3 reviews5
Discover Portugal’s wild Atlantic coast on a private tour from Lisbon to Cascais, Sintra, Azenhas ....
Private Tour
Cascais Private Sailing 2h Cruise with a drink
During the 2-Hours Sailing Cruise in Cascais with drinks, you will Start your cruise from Cascais and enjoy the beautiful coastline aboard a new sailboat. Cascais Bay with the picturesque fishing boats, the beaches, the old forts ... More
Private Tour
Cascais Private Sailing 2h Cruise with a drink
-
Cascais
-
Superb54 reviews5
During the 2-Hours Sailing Cruise in Cascais with drinks, you will Start your cruise from Cascais an....
Private Tour
Cascais Private Luxury Sunset 2h Cruise with a drink
Enjoy an exclusive 2-hour private sunset cruise along the magnificent coast of Cascais, aboard a fully crewed luxury yacht. Designed for those who appreciate elegance, comfort, and unforgettable moments at sea. Admire the golden ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cascais Private Luxury Sunset 2h Cruise with a drink
-
Cascais
-
Superb36 reviews5
Enjoy an exclusive 2-hour private sunset cruise along the magnificent coast of Cascais, aboard a ful....
Private Tour
Best of Sintra Private Tour with Local Guide & Hotel Pickup
Escape the ordinary and discover Portugal through the eyes of a local. This private tour combines breathtaking landscapes, rich history and the freedom to explore at your own pace. Discover the fairytale town of Sintra, a UNESCO W... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Best of Sintra Private Tour with Local Guide & Hotel Pickup
-
Cascais
-
Superb151 reviews5
Escape the ordinary and discover Portugal through the eyes of a local. This private tour combines br....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Sailing Experience Half Day at Sea with Drinks & Food
Set sail on an intimate private boat tour along the stunning Cascais coastline. Whether it's a peaceful sunset experience or a full day exploring the Atlantic, each journey is tailored for relaxation and connection. Enjoy curated ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Sailing Experience Half Day at Sea with Drinks & Food
-
Cascais
-
Superb151 reviews5
Set sail on an intimate private boat tour along the stunning Cascais coastline. Whether it's a peace....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Sintra, Roca and Cascais Full-Day Private Tour with Pena Tickets
Discover the magic of Sintra on our signature private tour, designed by those who call this fairytale mountain home. This exclusive experience includes pre-booked tickets to the Pena Palace, ensuring a seamless, stress-free visit ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Sintra, Roca and Cascais Full-Day Private Tour with Pena Tickets
-
Cascais
-
Superb96 reviews5
Discover the magic of Sintra on our signature private tour, designed by those who call this fairytal....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
From Lisbon: Private 2-days Algarve Grand Tour
Experience the full splendor of Portugal's South on this exclusive 2-day private tour tailored for discerning travelers. Forget hurried logistics; travel in comfort with your dedicated guide. The Private Difference Your journey i... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From Lisbon: Private 2-days Algarve Grand Tour
-
Cascais
-
Superb14 reviews5
Experience the full splendor of Portugal's South on this exclusive 2-day private tour tailored for d....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Cascais Private Sailing Yacht Cruise
Set sail on a luxurious Dufour 460 Grand Large and explore the breathtaking coastline of Cascais on an unforgettable sailing experience. Departing from the charming marina of Cascais, you'll cruise along the sparkling Atlantic wat... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cascais Private Sailing Yacht Cruise
-
Cascais
-
Superb2 reviews5
Set sail on a luxurious Dufour 460 Grand Large and explore the breathtaking coastline of Cascais on ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Douro Valley Private Day Trip from Lisbon: Vineyards & River View
Escape Lisbon for a private day tour to the UNESCO-listed Douro Valley. Experience the world’s oldest demarcated wine region, drive the scenic N222 "best road in the world," and enjoy premium Port wine tastings in Pinhão and a ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Douro Valley Private Day Trip from Lisbon: Vineyards & River View
-
Cascais
-
Superb7 reviews5
Escape Lisbon for a private day tour to the UNESCO-listed Douro Valley. Experience the world’s old....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Fátima, Nazaré & Medieval Óbidos: Private Day Trip from Lisbon
Experience Portugal’s most diverse landmarks in a single, stress-free day on this exclusive private tour from Lisbon. Your journey begins at the sacred Sanctuary of Fátima, where your guide will unlock the deep spirituality and... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Fátima, Nazaré & Medieval Óbidos: Private Day Trip from Lisbon
-
Cascais
-
Superb4 reviews5
Experience Portugal’s most diverse landmarks in a single, stress-free day on this exclusive privat....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Excursion in Nazaré Fátima and Óbidos Village and Batalha Monastery
Private, comfortable vehicle with air conditioning driven by a professional guide/driver with more than 12 years of experience, dynamic and capable of satisfying the most demanding clients. This tour is perfect for you who want to... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Excursion in Nazaré Fátima and Óbidos Village and Batalha Mona....
-
Cascais
-
Superb3 reviews5
Private, comfortable vehicle with air conditioning driven by a professional guide/driver with more t....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Sightseeing Tour in Sintra Portugal
Explore the charming town of Sintra with all of its fairytale castles before making your way down the coast and exploring the quaint seaside villages of Cascais and Estoril in a full-day private tour. Stop at Cabo da Roca—Europ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Sightseeing Tour in Sintra Portugal
-
Cascais
-
Superb11 reviews5
Explore the charming town of Sintra with all of its fairytale castles before making your way down th....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
From Lisbon:Fátima Spiritual Journey & Largest Caves in Portugal
Experience a unique journey combining the subterranean majesty of Portugal’s largest caves with a heartfelt pilgrimage to the sacred Shrine of Fátima. This exclusive private tour begins at the stunning Mira de Aire caves, where... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From Lisbon:Fátima Spiritual Journey & Largest Caves in Portugal
-
Cascais
-
Superb6 reviews5
Experience a unique journey combining the subterranean majesty of Portugal’s largest caves with a ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Order of the Knights Templar, History and Legacy - private tour
We are a young, creative, available, full of energy and passion team that adapts to people and new trends. As enthusiasts that we are, we believe in what we create and we want to do it with all the pride and professionalism. More... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Order of the Knights Templar, History and Legacy - private tour
-
Cascais
-
Superb14 reviews5
We are a young, creative, available, full of energy and passion team that adapts to people and new t....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Jeep Tour Sintra-Cascais
Live a unique and authentic experience with a full-day private tour in a classic Portuguese UMM 4x4 vehicle, exploring Sintra, Cascais, and the stunning Atlantic coast. This tour combines history, nature, and adventure. Start at ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Jeep Tour Sintra-Cascais
-
Cascais
-
Superb10 reviews5
Live a unique and authentic experience with a full-day private tour in a classic Portuguese UMM 4x4 ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Guided Hike in Sintra-Cascais National Park, Lisbon
Wanna get off the beaten track?? Come explore with us Sintra-Cascais Natural Park on foot. It will be an unforgettable experience! Your guide will make sure you enjoy the magnificent paths and landscapes this land we call home o... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Guided Hike in Sintra-Cascais National Park, Lisbon
-
Cascais
-
Superb8 reviews4.9
Wanna get off the beaten track?? Come explore with us Sintra-Cascais Natural Park on foot. It will b....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Make it the best day in Lisbon - Half day Private tour
We are a young, creative, available team, full of energy and passion that adapts to people and new trends. As enthusiasts we are, we believe in what we create and want to do it with all the coolness and professionalism. More than... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Make it the best day in Lisbon - Half day Private tour
-
Cascais
-
Superb9 reviews5
We are a young, creative, available team, full of energy and passion that adapts to people and new t....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Cascais Romantic Luxury Private 2h Cruise with sparkling wine
Celebrate Love on a Luxury Yacht Imagine you and your better half sailing into the sunset, under a magnificent blue sky — just the two of you, surrounded by beauty, serenity, and elegance. This 2-hour private sailing cruise from... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cascais Romantic Luxury Private 2h Cruise with sparkling wine
-
Cascais
-
Superb10 reviews5
Celebrate Love on a Luxury Yacht Imagine you and your better half sailing into the sunset, under a m....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Évora & Monsaraz: Alentejo Traditions Private Tour from Lisbon
Experience the soul of the Alentejo region on this exclusive private tour from Lisbon. Your journey through the golden plains begins with Portugal's authentic crafts: the art of cork in Azaruja and traditional pottery in São Pedr... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Évora & Monsaraz: Alentejo Traditions Private Tour from Lisbon
-
Cascais
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the soul of the Alentejo region on this exclusive private tour from Lisbon. Your journey ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Sintra Official Guided Private Full Day Tour
More than a simple standard tour, this exclusive private experience is led by an Official Licensed Guide, allowing you to discover Sintra's rich history, culture and heritage in depth. Visit the magnificent Pena Palace and the en... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Sintra Official Guided Private Full Day Tour
-
Cascais
-
Superb24 reviews4.8
More than a simple standard tour, this exclusive private experience is led by an Official Licensed G....
Skip The Line
Private Tour