Multi day Cruises in Chiang Mai
Top 10 Best Chiang Mai Multi day Cruises
Found 1,341 Multi day Cruises activities in Chiang Mai. Sort by Popularity. - Page 17
Special Trips by Jimmy
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb137 reviews4.9
Drive and Tour around Chiang Mai, Chiang Rai for a minimum pay and this is good for 2 or 4 or 5 peop....
Private Tour
Private Luxury Car rental + English speaking driver:
- Well trained drivers - Polite, friendly and gentle drive - Know the area so well - You can choose any places you want to visit. Remark.. (After7 hours service. We charge 300 Baht per an hour for gasoline. ) Remark: To go to C... More
Private Tour
Private Luxury Car rental + English speaking driver:
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb20 reviews5
- Well trained drivers - Polite, friendly and gentle drive - Know the area so well - You can choose ....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Doi Inthanon including Twins Pagodas and Hiking
This private tour is highly recommended in Chiang Mai, will take you to explore the Doi Inthanon national park which is above 8,400 feet, the highest mountain of Thailand, where the Great King’s & Queen’s pagodas are located a... More
Private Tour
Private Tour to Doi Inthanon including Twins Pagodas and Hiking
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb23 reviews4.8
This private tour is highly recommended in Chiang Mai, will take you to explore the Doi Inthanon nat....
Private Tour
Chiang Mai to Chiang Rai: White Temple, Blue Temple, Lalitta Cafe
Admire the breathtaking Wat Rong Khun (White Temple), a one-of-a-kind masterpiece created by a renowned artist. Explore the striking and elegant Blue Temple, known for its vibrant hues and intricate details. Relax and capture ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Chiang Mai to Chiang Rai: White Temple, Blue Temple, Lalitta Cafe
-
Chiang Mai
-
Exellent6 reviews4.2
Admire the breathtaking Wat Rong Khun (White Temple), a one-of-a-kind masterpiece created by a renow....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Chiang Mai : Kayak the Jungle Rivers of Chiang Dao Valley!
The stunning Chiang Dao Valley draws nature lovers from around the world—but few get to truly immerse themselves in its wild beauty. Kayaking through its secluded jungle waterways offers a deeper, more intimate connection with n... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai : Kayak the Jungle Rivers of Chiang Dao Valley!
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb92 reviews4.8
The stunning Chiang Dao Valley draws nature lovers from around the world—but few get to truly imme....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
1 day Private Tour to Unseen Temple in Lampang
Tour duration 9-10 hours for 1day Private tour, the unseen temples is located in Lampang Province. You will see the famous temple in Lampang (Wat Prathat Lampang Laung) and Wat Chaleom Prakiat ( The temple on the hill) ,Lunch will... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
1 day Private Tour to Unseen Temple in Lampang
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb56 reviews5
Tour duration 9-10 hours for 1day Private tour, the unseen temples is located in Lampang Province. Y....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai Perfect Day! Sticky Waterfall, Chiang Dao, Wat Ban Den
I’ll bet you’ll have a great experience discovering the hidden gems of Northern Thailand, from beautiful temples and natural wonders to local attractions on this one-day tour. Visit an Orchid and Butterfly Farm and enjoy vario... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai Perfect Day! Sticky Waterfall, Chiang Dao, Wat Ban Den
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb6 reviews4.7
I’ll bet you’ll have a great experience discovering the hidden gems of Northern Thailand, from b....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Scooter Adventure with elephants, views and FUN drive yourself
This is new. This has never been done before. We have toured the area for years on big dirt bikes and mountain bikes. And trough these trips came the idea of showing you what we think is a fantastic all day excursion to see the be... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Scooter Adventure with elephants, views and FUN drive yourself
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb40 reviews5
This is new. This has never been done before. We have toured the area for years on big dirt bikes an....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Thailand Private Luxury Airport Transfer Multi-City
We always provide new vehicle for our guest & neat and clean so that they can feel good inside while seating as well can enjoy the outside view.... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Thailand Private Luxury Airport Transfer Multi-City
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb1 review5
We always provide new vehicle for our guest & neat and clean so that they can feel good inside while....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Half Day, Monk Chat Meditation Retreat on Waterfall Temple, Chiang Mai, Thailand
Releasing and Spending your holiday in mind fullness meditation course surround a beautiful waterfall in temple. Amazing experience learn Buddhism monks way of living, offering food and monk chat find your missing inspiration in C... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Half Day, Monk Chat Meditation Retreat on Waterfall Temple, Chian....
-
Chiang Mai
-
Exellent10 reviews4.2
Releasing and Spending your holiday in mind fullness meditation course surround a beautiful waterfal....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai 3 in 1 Zipline, Elephants and Sticky Waterfall
A day packed with thrills awaits in Chiang Mai, blending the wonders of nature with unforgettable animal experiences. Start by zipping through the emerald canopy, where you can feel the rush as you glide between treetops and cross... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai 3 in 1 Zipline, Elephants and Sticky Waterfall
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb55 reviews5
A day packed with thrills awaits in Chiang Mai, blending the wonders of nature with unforgettable an....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Chiang Rai Day Trip with Golden Triangle from Chiang Mai
Discover Chiang Rai’s highlights on a private day trip from Chiang Mai with a knowledgeable local guide. Travel comfortably in an air-conditioned vehicle as you visit the iconic White and Blue Temples, explore the Golden Triangl... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Chiang Rai Day Trip with Golden Triangle from Chiang Mai
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb16 reviews5
Discover Chiang Rai’s highlights on a private day trip from Chiang Mai with a knowledgeable local ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full-Day Guided Tuk Tuk Chiang Mai Adventure and Rafting
Drive your very own Tuk Tuk and explore the hidden delights of rural Chiang Mai on this day long action-packed tour. Accompanied by a guide throughout, first learn to drive your Tuk Tuk, then pass through stunning rural communitie... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full-Day Guided Tuk Tuk Chiang Mai Adventure and Rafting
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb150 reviews5
Drive your very own Tuk Tuk and explore the hidden delights of rural Chiang Mai on this day long act....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full-Day Chiang Rai Temples Tour from Chiang Mai with Hot Spring
Experience the spiritual and cultural wonders of Chiang Rai on this full-day tour from Chiang Mai. Discover the renowned White, Blue, and Red Temples, and start your journey with a brief visit to a natural hot spring. This tour pr... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full-Day Chiang Rai Temples Tour from Chiang Mai with Hot Spring
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb56 reviews4.7
Experience the spiritual and cultural wonders of Chiang Rai on this full-day tour from Chiang Mai. D....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Chiang Mai Temple Tour with Doi Suthep and Wat Umong
Visit several cultural and religious sites around Chiang Mai on this 9-hour tour, including lunch at a local restaurant. You'll see Wat Phra That Doi Suthep, one of the most sacred temples in the area, as well as Wat Umong, Wat Su... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Chiang Mai Temple Tour with Doi Suthep and Wat Umong
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb65 reviews5
Visit several cultural and religious sites around Chiang Mai on this 9-hour tour, including lunch at....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
A Magical Evening in Chiang Mai: Private City Tour
As the sun starts to set, Chiang Mai lights up showing its true beautiful colours. Enjoy a night to remember in Chiang Mai by exploring the best the city has to offer on a private city tour with a local guide. Go from Warorot ni... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
A Magical Evening in Chiang Mai: Private City Tour
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb49 reviews4.6
As the sun starts to set, Chiang Mai lights up showing its true beautiful colours. Enjoy a night t....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Rai Tour White Temple Golden Triangle Boat Ride to Laos
Discover the best of Chiang Rai on an exciting full-day tour from Chiang Mai. Travel with a friendly, professional guide and explore top attractions including the Long Neck Tribal Village, the stunning White Temple (Wat Rong Khun)... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Rai Tour White Temple Golden Triangle Boat Ride to Laos
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the best of Chiang Rai on an exciting full-day tour from Chiang Mai. Travel with a friendly....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai Half Day Tour: Doi Inthanon Elephant Sanctuary
Be amazed at our incredible elephants in the heart of the Doi Inthanon nation park. Our company prides itself on running the tour ethically. Giving the elephants room to walk around without chains and doesn't allow practices like ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Chiang Mai Half Day Tour: Doi Inthanon Elephant Sanctuary
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb30 reviews4.6
Be amazed at our incredible elephants in the heart of the Doi Inthanon nation park. Our company prid....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Doi Suthep Temple ,Wat Phalad ,BauThong Waterfalls Private Tour
Spend a day in Chiang Mai visit to a famous Doi Suthep Temple and enjoy peaceful scenery also visit the hidden temple or Wat Phalat and at Sticky Bau Tong Waterfalls before heading back to your hotel. Round-trip hotel transfer... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Doi Suthep Temple ,Wat Phalad ,BauThong Waterfalls Private Tour
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb119 reviews5
Spend a day in Chiang Mai visit to a famous Doi Suthep Temple and enjoy peaceful scenery also visit ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Elephant Sightings , Bamboo Rafting Through The Jungle, Swimming In a Waterfall
We have put together a full day Nature Adventure. We set up this tour up for the guest with limited time in Chiang mai. Essentially in one day you visit: - Observe Elephants at an amazing Elephant cooperative with locals and their... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Elephant Sightings , Bamboo Rafting Through The Jungle, Swimming ....
-
Chiang Mai
-
Superb3 reviews4.7
We have put together a full day Nature Adventure. We set up this tour up for the guest with limited ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )