Bus & Minivan Tours in China
Top 10 Best China Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 8,362 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in China. Sort by Popularity. - Page 242Beijing Private Tour of Forbidden City Summer Palace and 798 Art Zone
Experience four signature sights of Beijing on the guided tour. After a convenient hotel pickup, we will walk around Tian’anmen Square and explore the world’s best-preserved imperial residence - Forbidden City. After lunch, we... More
Private Tour
Beijing Private Tour of Forbidden City Summer Palace and 798 Art ....
-
China
-
Superb5 reviews5
Experience four signature sights of Beijing on the guided tour. After a convenient hotel pickup, we ....
Private Tour
All inclusive Chengkan & Tangmo & Tangyue village 1 day private tour-No shopping
This is all inclusive private tour, inclusive private guide and private car ,and entry fee ,and lunch,No shopping,7 seater private car or bigger,private guide and driver is different person that mean ,you no need bring money You... More
Private Tour
All inclusive Chengkan & Tangmo & Tangyue village 1 day private t....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
This is all inclusive private tour, inclusive private guide and private car ,and entry fee ,and lunc....
Private Tour
Private Wuzhen and Xitang Amazing Day Tour from Shanghai
Enjoy a fully guide private day trip to visit the two celebrated water towns in south-east China Wuzhen and Xitang, explore the remarkable "Oriental Venice " township scenery full of the ancient old architecture, stone bridges, ca... More
Private Tour
Private Wuzhen and Xitang Amazing Day Tour from Shanghai
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy a fully guide private day trip to visit the two celebrated water towns in south-east China Wuz....
Private Tour
Great Wall at Mutianyu with privater transfer sevice
Discover the Great Wall’s hidden gem at Mutianyu—renowned for its stunning scenery, fewer crowds, and exceptional preservation—on a seamless private day trip designed for comfort and convenience,avoid large crowds and the in... More
Private Tour
Great Wall at Mutianyu with privater transfer sevice
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Discover the Great Wall’s hidden gem at Mutianyu—renowned for its stunning scenery, fewer crowds....
Private Tour
Private Day Tour to Yungang Grottoes and Hanging Monastery from Datong
Datong is a renowned historical city for both Yungang Grottos and Hanging Temple in Shanxi Province in Northern China, this private day tour will offer you the opportunity to explore both sites with a local guide by private vehicl... More
Private Tour
Private Day Tour to Yungang Grottoes and Hanging Monastery from D....
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Datong is a renowned historical city for both Yungang Grottos and Hanging Temple in Shanxi Province ....
Private Tour
Summer Palace Group/Private Afternoon Tour
Enjoy a relaxed afternoon exploring one of Beijing’s most elegant imperial gardens. This tour focuses on the Summer Palace, combining beautiful lakeside scenery, classical architecture, and rich historical stories in a comfortab... More
Private Tour
Summer Palace Group/Private Afternoon Tour
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy a relaxed afternoon exploring one of Beijing’s most elegant imperial gardens. This tour focu....
Private Tour
Private Day Tour Of Beijing : Mutianyu Great Wall And Summer Palace
Experiencing the impressive Mutianyu Great wall and Summer Palace from the full-day private tour, furthermore, private van, driver, English speaking tour guide and entrance fees of sites are provided.... More
Private Tour
Private Day Tour Of Beijing : Mutianyu Great Wall And Summer Pala....
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Experiencing the impressive Mutianyu Great wall and Summer Palace from the full-day private tour, fu....
Private Tour
Flexible Nantong Private Day Trip from Shanghai
Explore Nantong city based on your own interests and pace with your friendly private guide from Shanghai. You can choose to enjoy a city sightseeing or visit some of the local factories for business. Natong is famous for its Chine... More
Private Tour
Flexible Nantong Private Day Trip from Shanghai
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Explore Nantong city based on your own interests and pace with your friendly private guide from Shan....
Private Tour
4 Days Beijing Shanghai Classic Private Tour by Air
Visit the largest two cities in China by air, Beijing and Shanghai. The tour package contains the most popular highlights within limited 4 days. From heritage site like Great Wall, Forbidden City, Temple of Heaven, Summer Palace i... More
Private Tour
4 Days Beijing Shanghai Classic Private Tour by Air
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Visit the largest two cities in China by air, Beijing and Shanghai. The tour package contains the mo....
Private Tour
Glass Bridge Waterfall Mount and Cave Fairyland Private Transport
This is a PRIVATE TOUR only for you, based on your own pace and not sharing with others. We provide private car with driver for round way transport service only, no English speaking tour guide escort. Discover the stunning natura... More
Private Tour
Glass Bridge Waterfall Mount and Cave Fairyland Private Transport
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
This is a PRIVATE TOUR only for you, based on your own pace and not sharing with others. We provide ....
Private Tour
Private Suzhou And Tongli Water Town Tour From Shanghai With Lunch And Dinner
If you have full day free in Shanghai and want to learn more about the culture and heritage in Yangtze River Delta, this tour combining Suzhou and Tongli could be a good chance. We can also customize it according to your needs. 1... More
Private Tour
Private Suzhou And Tongli Water Town Tour From Shanghai With Lunc....
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
If you have full day free in Shanghai and want to learn more about the culture and heritage in Yangt....
Private Tour
2-Day Beijing Private Tour: City Highlights and Mutianyu Great Wall
Visit highlights of Beijing including the Tiananmen Square,Forbidden City,Mutianyu Great wall,Temple of Heaven,Hutong Alleys,Lama Temple and Summer Palace with this private 2 days tour from Beijing. You will be picked up and drop... More
Private Tour
2-Day Beijing Private Tour: City Highlights and Mutianyu Great Wa....
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Visit highlights of Beijing including the Tiananmen Square,Forbidden City,Mutianyu Great wall,Temple....
Private Tour
Private Day Tour to Mt Nankun Hot Springs from Guangzhou
Mount Nankun is renown for the mountain view and the hop spring, which is 120km from the city Guangzhou. This private day tour will let you enjoy the hot spring and the mountain Nankun from Guangzhou. Pickup time is 8am from your... More
Private Tour
Private Day Tour to Mt Nankun Hot Springs from Guangzhou
-
China
-
Superb2 reviews5
Mount Nankun is renown for the mountain view and the hop spring, which is 120km from the city Guangz....
Private Tour
2 Day Private Tour of Zhangjiajie Highlights with Skip The Line
The special arrangements in this tour is that we will arrange VIP line for our guests to skip the line when traveling during the peak season . During this tour we will Explore the real Hallelujah Mountain from the blockbuster mo... More
Private Tour
2 Day Private Tour of Zhangjiajie Highlights with Skip The Line
-
China
-
Superb15 reviews4.9
The special arrangements in this tour is that we will arrange VIP line for our guests to skip the li....
Private Tour
Novotel Citygate Hong Kong Package with Disneyland and Ngong Ping Cable Car Tour
Best price of a 4-star hotel package in Hong Kong! Novotel Citygate Hong Kong offers spacious accommodation with free shuttle bus service to and from airport. The hotel is 5 minute walking distance to Ngong Ping Cable Car Station ... More
Private Tour
Novotel Citygate Hong Kong Package with Disneyland and Ngong Ping....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Best price of a 4-star hotel package in Hong Kong! Novotel Citygate Hong Kong offers spacious accomm....
Private Tour
6-Day Private Tour from Zhangjiajie to Fenghuang and Beijing
Visit highlights of China including the Zhangjiajie, Fenghuang and Shanghai with this 6 days private tour from Zhangjiajie. You will be picked up from your Zhangjiajie hotel and dropped off at Beijing.... More
Private Tour
6-Day Private Tour from Zhangjiajie to Fenghuang and Beijing
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Visit highlights of China including the Zhangjiajie, Fenghuang and Shanghai with this 6 days private....
Private Tour
Private All-inclusive Tour: Mutianyu Great Wall Hiking and Foot Massage
In this private day tour, you will be able to visit the top attraction in Beijing: Great Wall of China (one of the seven wonders in the world) . You will be amazed by the grand view when you stand on the Great Wall. At the end, yo... More
Private Tour
Private All-inclusive Tour: Mutianyu Great Wall Hiking and Foot M....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
In this private day tour, you will be able to visit the top attraction in Beijing: Great Wall of Chi....
Private Tour
Half Day in Beijing: Temple of Heaven and Hongqiao Market
Spend half day in in Beijing with a professional local tour guide, enjoy convenient round-trip transportation on this private trip, explore the innovative commercial area of Hong Qiao Marke with precious pearls, and immerse yourse... More
Private Tour
Half Day in Beijing: Temple of Heaven and Hongqiao Market
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Spend half day in in Beijing with a professional local tour guide, enjoy convenient round-trip trans....
Private Tour
Private Harbin Winter Highlights Day Tour with Manchurian-Han Style Lunch
This private day tour will take you to visit attraction highlights of winter Harbin including,Harbin Snow Fair on Sun Island, Saint Sophia Cathedral, central street Zhongyang Pedestrian Street(中央大街) and Ice Festival Harbin... More
Private Tour
Private Harbin Winter Highlights Day Tour with Manchurian-Han Sty....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
This private day tour will take you to visit attraction highlights of winter Harbin including,Harbin....
Private Tour
11-Day Private China Tour: Beijing, Lhasa, Xi'an and Shanghai
The tour not only shows you the diversity of Beijing, Xi’an and Shanghai, the top travel destinations for any China tours, but also includes Lhasa - Tibet, one of the most mystical and spiritually holy places on earth. Explore t... More
Private Tour
11-Day Private China Tour: Beijing, Lhasa, Xi'an and Shanghai
-
China
-
Superb5 reviews5
The tour not only shows you the diversity of Beijing, Xi’an and Shanghai, the top travel destinati....
Private Tour