Bus & Minivan Tours in China
Top 10 Best China Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 8,354 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in China. Sort by Popularity. - Page 173Badaling Great Wall Half Day Private Tour
Hiking the Great Wall of China is always on the top list of the must-do activities for visitors to Beijing, this half day trip is specially designed for you to hike the most gorgeous and magnificent Badaling Great Wall. With no ti... More
Private Tour
Badaling Great Wall Half Day Private Tour
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Hiking the Great Wall of China is always on the top list of the must-do activities for visitors to B....
Private Tour
3 Day Meili Snow Mountain Private Hiking Tour
Embark on a 3-day Yunnan expedition that fuses UNESCO World Heritage sites, high-altitude adventure, and multicultural immersion. This journey is for travelers seeking spiritual & physical exploration in the Three Parallel Rivers ... More
Private Tour
3 Day Meili Snow Mountain Private Hiking Tour
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Embark on a 3-day Yunnan expedition that fuses UNESCO World Heritage sites, high-altitude adventure,....
Private Tour
Private Full-Day Tour of Beijing with Forbidden City and Lunch
See three of the top attractions in and around Beijing with a guide on this full-day private tour to Tiananmen Square, the Forbidden City, and the Great Wall of China at Mutianyu. Private transportation with hotel pickup and drop-... More
Private Tour
Private Full-Day Tour of Beijing with Forbidden City and Lunch
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
See three of the top attractions in and around Beijing with a guide on this full-day private tour to....
Private Tour
Beijing Private Layover Tour of Forbidden City Houhai Hutong and Local Delicacy
While on layover at Beijing Capital International Airport, building your own Beijing adventure with a local tour guide on a private tour. Explorer serval iconic locations: Tian'anmen Square, Forbidden City, Jingshan Park, Drum Tow... More
Private Tour
Beijing Private Layover Tour of Forbidden City Houhai Hutong and ....
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
While on layover at Beijing Capital International Airport, building your own Beijing adventure with ....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Shanghai City Highlights and Zhujiajiao Ancient Town with Lunch
Save time without compromising on this door-to-door private guided tour that covers Zhujiajiao Ancient Town and Shanghai iconic attractions. Explore the ancient water town of Zhujiajiao by boat and foot and savor a local tradition... More
Private Tour
Private Tour of Shanghai City Highlights and Zhujiajiao Ancient T....
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Save time without compromising on this door-to-door private guided tour that covers Zhujiajiao Ancie....
Private Tour
Shanghai Museum Yuyuan Nanjing Lu and Xintiandi Private Tour
Don’t spend your Shanghai stopover inside the airport. This trip will lead you to experience many iconic attractions during the classical Shanghai Layover tour. Begin with a visit to the 26 various buildings of different archite... More
Private Tour
Shanghai Museum Yuyuan Nanjing Lu and Xintiandi Private Tour
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Don’t spend your Shanghai stopover inside the airport. This trip will lead you to experience many ....
Private Tour
Forbidden City 600 Year Imperial Secrets plus Hidden Gems
Explore the grandeur of the Forbidden City on a relaxed guided day tour. With a professional guide, delve into the fascinating 600-year history and cultural stories that shape this iconic imperial palace. The tour pace is leisurel... More
Private Tour
Forbidden City 600 Year Imperial Secrets plus Hidden Gems
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Explore the grandeur of the Forbidden City on a relaxed guided day tour. With a professional guide, ....
Private Tour
12-day Tour: Real China Highlights
Get thee to China for the adventure of your life! Seriously, these 12 days of the country's big-ticket highlights will have you missing this country for years to come. From massive and historical Beijing (hello Great Wall!), anc... More
Private Tour
12-day Tour: Real China Highlights
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Get thee to China for the adventure of your life! Seriously, these 12 days of the country's big-ti....
Private Tour
Private Flexible Nanjing Layover Tour in Your Way
Maximize your short layover or transit in Nanjing by taking this fully guided private tour to explore the ancient capital Nanjing. Tick off the city’s amazing sites include the Mausoleum of Dr.Sunyat Sen ,UNSECO listed Xiaoling ... More
Private Tour
Private Flexible Nanjing Layover Tour in Your Way
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Maximize your short layover or transit in Nanjing by taking this fully guided private tour to explor....
Private Tour
2D private tour:UNESCO Masterpieces–Great Wall & Terracotta Army
Created for time-limited travelers eager to see China’s most legendary relics, this streamlined 2-day private tour lets you visit two world-famous UNESCO landmarks without chaotic planning. We provide full door-to-door private t... More
Private Tour
2D private tour:UNESCO Masterpieces–Great Wall & Terracotta A....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Created for time-limited travelers eager to see China’s most legendary relics, this streamlined 2-....
Private Tour
MuTianYu Great Wall Self-Guide Day Tour From TianJin Intl Cruise Home Port
our car is comfortable and air conditional our driver is experienced no stop to mutianyu great wall directly on highway for around 4 hours you may hike on the wall for 2+ hours mutianyu great wall of china is restored section,... More
Private Tour
MuTianYu Great Wall Self-Guide Day Tour From TianJin Intl Cruise ....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
our car is comfortable and air conditional our driver is experienced no stop to mutianyu great wal....
Private Tour
Guilin Tour of Reed Flute Cave, Seven Star Park, Elephant Trunk Hill
With its unique mountain landscape and Li River, Guilin continues to mesmerize travelers worldwide. This private Guilin one day tour will take you to the city highlights including Reed Flute Cave, Seven Star Park, Fubo Hill, and E... More
Private Tour
Guilin Tour of Reed Flute Cave, Seven Star Park, Elephant Trunk H....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
With its unique mountain landscape and Li River, Guilin continues to mesmerize travelers worldwide. ....
Private Tour
4 Full Days Private Shanghai and Suzhou Tour
This 4 full days private tour covers all the highlight attractions in Shanghai and best parts of Suzhou. This tour include private cars service in Shanghai and Suzhou, a round-trip bullet train tickets and local simple tasty lunch... More
Private Tour
4 Full Days Private Shanghai and Suzhou Tour
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
This 4 full days private tour covers all the highlight attractions in Shanghai and best parts of Suz....
Private Tour
Private Transfer Service From Beijing's Hotel To Beijing Airport
Escape the stress of public transportation with a pre-arranged and professional single–way Chinese speaking driver transfer from Beijing's hotel around the downtown area to Beijing Capital International Airport , and private veh... More
Private Tour
Private Transfer Service From Beijing's Hotel To Beijing Airport
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
Escape the stress of public transportation with a pre-arranged and professional single–way Chinese....
Private Tour
All-inclusive Tianjin Day Tour to Qing Emperor's Tomb & Huangyaguan Great Wall
International Field Marathon racing is held at Huangyaguan Great Wall since 1999. It was originally built over 1400 years ago in the Northern Qi Dynasty (557 A.D.) and reinforced with brick walls in the Ming Dynastyand the Wall (5... More
Private Tour
All-inclusive Tianjin Day Tour to Qing Emperor's Tomb & Huangyagu....
-
China
-
Superb1 review5
International Field Marathon racing is held at Huangyaguan Great Wall since 1999. It was originally ....
Private Tour
Hong Kong Private Tour: Aberdeen, Central Heritage Walk & Dim Sum
Discover the highlights of Hong Kong in one perfectly planned day, combining private car comfort with immersive city exploration. This full-day experience takes you from traditional fishing culture to iconic skyline views, offerin... More
Private Tour
Hong Kong Private Tour: Aberdeen, Central Heritage Walk & Dim Sum
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Discover the highlights of Hong Kong in one perfectly planned day, combining private car comfort wit....
Private Tour
Full-Day Private Tour of Tianmen Mountain With the Skywalk
Discover sacred and mysterious Tianmen Mountain with the help of a local guide on this private, full-day tour from Zhangjiajie. Ride the longest cable car in the world to visit Tianmen Mountain Temple and marvel at spectacular Tia... More
Private Tour
Full-Day Private Tour of Tianmen Mountain With the Skywalk
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Discover sacred and mysterious Tianmen Mountain with the help of a local guide on this private, full....
Private Tour
Private Tour with Zhujiajiao Ancient Town, Shanghai Zoo, Xintiandi and the Bund
Experience door-to-door private guided tour including Zhujiajiao Ancient Town and Shanghai’s top attractions. Start your exploration of the ancient water town of Zhujiajiao by boat and foot, and have a local lunch there. In the ... More
Private Tour
Private Tour with Zhujiajiao Ancient Town, Shanghai Zoo, Xintiand....
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Experience door-to-door private guided tour including Zhujiajiao Ancient Town and Shanghai’s top a....
Private Tour
Private Shanghai Layover Tour to Qibao Ancient Town with Spa Option
Enjoy a relax private layover tour to Qibao Ancient Town, the closest water village near by Shanghai city. Qibao literally: "Seven Treasures Town" in Chinese, and it's a great place to try out the authentic local Food as well as t... More
Private Tour
Private Shanghai Layover Tour to Qibao Ancient Town with Spa Opti....
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Enjoy a relax private layover tour to Qibao Ancient Town, the closest water village near by Shanghai....
Private Tour
Private Custom Tour: Datong City in One Day
Experience the best of Datong city on a full-day tour that includes top attractions. Accompanied by a private guide, tour the Nine Dragon Screen, Huanyan Temple, Drum Tower and the City Wall, learn the history. If you are intere... More
Private Tour
Private Custom Tour: Datong City in One Day
-
China
-
Good4 reviews3.5
Experience the best of Datong city on a full-day tour that includes top attractions. Accompanied by ....
Private Tour