Bus & Minivan Tours in Ayia Napa
Top 10 Best Ayia Napa Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 28 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Ayia Napa. Sort by Popularity. - Page 2Authentic Cyprus - Taste Tour to Cyprus Villages in Romanian
At the beginning, a visit to Larnaca is planned, where you will visit the Church of Saint Lazarus. We stop at the Christoudia winery for wine testing. This winery is a perfect combination of traditional and modern style, surrounde... More
Authentic Cyprus - Taste Tour to Cyprus Villages in Romanian
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
At the beginning, a visit to Larnaca is planned, where you will visit the Church of Saint Lazarus. W....
Authentic Cyprus Tour from Aya Napa, Protaras, Larnaca in Slovak
Experience the charm of Cyprus with a visit to Lefkara Village, renowned for its exquisite lace-making and traditional crafts. Enjoy a delightful wine tasting session at a local winery, where you can explore the rich flavors of Cy... More
Authentic Cyprus Tour from Aya Napa, Protaras, Larnaca in Slovak
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the charm of Cyprus with a visit to Lefkara Village, renowned for its exquisite lace-maki....
Authentic Cyprus from Ayia Napa/Protaras in Polish
During this tour you can discover the diversity of our Island´s countryside passing through various villages, each one with its distinctive rural character. At the beginning, a visit to Larnaca is planned, where you will visit th... More
Authentic Cyprus from Ayia Napa/Protaras in Polish
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
During this tour you can discover the diversity of our Island´s countryside passing through various....
5hour kayaking Cape Greko & optional snorkeling
The south Cape Greko coastline is characterised by crystal clear waters and light blue water colours, excellent for snorkelling & kayaking possibilities. Near Agia Napa there are sea caves with beautiful colours that we would en... More
Private Tour
5hour kayaking Cape Greko & optional snorkeling
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
The south Cape Greko coastline is characterised by crystal clear waters and light blue water colours....
Private Tour
Nicosia and Kerynia in Romanian
On the way to the northern part of the island, we will make a stop in the capital of Cyprus - Nicosia, where we will cross the border to the North part of Cyprus (obligatory documents, personal ID or passport). Here we will visit ... More
Private Tour
Nicosia and Kerynia in Romanian
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
On the way to the northern part of the island, we will make a stop in the capital of Cyprus - Nicosi....
Private Tour
Varosha Private Ghost Town Tour in Cyprus
Step into the hauntingly beautiful Varosha, a ghost town in Cyprus that tells a story of abandonment and history. This private tour allows you to wander through eerie streets lined with crumbling hotels and overgrown gardens, offe... More
Private Tour
Varosha Private Ghost Town Tour in Cyprus
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
Step into the hauntingly beautiful Varosha, a ghost town in Cyprus that tells a story of abandonment....
Private Tour
Private 5-Hour Jeep Tour in Cyprus from Ayia Napa
Experience our Private 5-Hour Jeep Safari Tour from Protaras and Ayia Napa created just for you! Embark on a serene journey through the picturesque landscapes of Ayia Napa, heading into the heart of the Cyprus. Upon arrival, meet... More
Private Tour
Private 5-Hour Jeep Tour in Cyprus from Ayia Napa
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
Experience our Private 5-Hour Jeep Safari Tour from Protaras and Ayia Napa created just for you! Em....
Private Tour
Walking Tour of Nicosia With Guide From Ayia Napa and Protaras
Nicosia is a fascinating city to explore – offering you a glimpse of two very different worlds. This tour starts in the Cypriot southern area and passes the 'Green Line' buffer zone to explore the northern part of Nicosia. Your... More
Private Tour
Walking Tour of Nicosia With Guide From Ayia Napa and Protaras
-
Ayia Napa
-
Superb1 review5
Nicosia is a fascinating city to explore – offering you a glimpse of two very different worlds. Th....
Private Tour