Architecture Tours in Asia
Top 10 Best Asia Architecture Tours
Found 1,155 Architecture Tours activities in Asia. Sort by Popularity. - Page 33Private Full-Day Tour from Delhi to Taj Mahal, Baby Taj and Red Taj
Pack in three TAJ into one day on this private tour from Delhi. Not only do you see the TAJ MAHAL - India's most famous architectural wonder—but you also visit the fascinating BABY TAJ - the first Mughal structure built complete... More
Private Tour
Private Full-Day Tour from Delhi to Taj Mahal, Baby Taj and Red T....
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Pack in three TAJ into one day on this private tour from Delhi. Not only do you see the TAJ MAHAL - ....
Private Tour
Da Nang/Hoi An : Golden Bridge and Ba Na Hills Luxury Group Tour
Located 25 km from Da Nang and 60 km from Hoi An, Ba Na Hills sits 1,487 meters above sea level, offering a year-round cool climate and the rare experience of all four seasons in a single day. This group tour includes a ride on th... More
Private Tour
Da Nang/Hoi An : Golden Bridge and Ba Na Hills Luxury Group Tour
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Located 25 km from Da Nang and 60 km from Hoi An, Ba Na Hills sits 1,487 meters above sea level, off....
Private Tour
1-Day Private Shanghai City Tour to See Its Past, Present and Future
Shanghai is a huge international metropolis with a long history. This private full-day city tour is designed for people who are interested in Shanghai’s past, present and future. It starts with a visit to the galleries in the Sh... More
Private Tour
1-Day Private Shanghai City Tour to See Its Past, Present and Fut....
-
Asia
-
Superb25 reviews5
Shanghai is a huge international metropolis with a long history. This private full-day city tour is ....
Private Tour
20 Attractions Kuala Lumpur City Tour Include Petronas Twin Tower Tickets
Discover the best that Kuala Lumpur has to offer during this full-day private tour include Petronas Twin Towers Tickets. Get a bird’s-eye view over Kuala Lumpur from the Observation Deck of the 88-story Petronas Twin Towers. Vi... More
Private Tour
20 Attractions Kuala Lumpur City Tour Include Petronas Twin Tower....
-
Asia
-
Superb25 reviews5
Discover the best that Kuala Lumpur has to offer during this full-day private tour include Petronas ....
Private Tour
*13 Hrs Kuala Lumpur & Melaka Car Tour from Bentong w' Tour Guide
The most flexible Bentong to Melaka and Kuala Lumpur full day private tour. Commute to dispersed attractions and respite in the air-conditioned vehicle, marvel the mysterious Batu Caves, discover the historical UNESCO site in Mela... More
Private Tour
*13 Hrs Kuala Lumpur & Melaka Car Tour from Bentong w' Tour Guide
-
Asia
-
Superb25 reviews5
The most flexible Bentong to Melaka and Kuala Lumpur full day private tour. Commute to dispersed att....
Private Tour
Half Day Splendid China Folk Village Shenzhen Guided Tour
Explore Shenzhen’s vibrant blend of innovation and culture on a personalized private tour tailored just for you. Whether it's iconic landmarks like Lianhuashan Park or shopping at Huaqiangbei, your local guide will craft an itin... More
Private Tour
Half Day Splendid China Folk Village Shenzhen Guided Tour
-
Asia
-
Superb25 reviews5
Explore Shenzhen’s vibrant blend of innovation and culture on a personalized private tour tailored....
Private Tour
Museum of Contemporary Art Moca Bangkok Entry Ticket and transfer
Discover the vibrant world of contemporary art at the Museum of Contemporary Art (MOCA BANGKOK), a uniquely modern gallery showcasing over 400 works from more than 100 artists. Spanning six floors, this museum invites art lovers t... More
Private Tour
Museum of Contemporary Art Moca Bangkok Entry Ticket and transfer
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the vibrant world of contemporary art at the Museum of Contemporary Art (MOCA BANGKOK), a u....
Private Tour
Ba Na Hills and Golden Bridge Full Day Private Tour
Escape the crowds and enjoy a personalized journey to Ba Na Hills on this exclusive private tour. Soar above the forest on a world-record-setting cable car to reach the iconic Golden Bridge, the French Village, and the serene Linh... More
Private Tour
Ba Na Hills and Golden Bridge Full Day Private Tour
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
Escape the crowds and enjoy a personalized journey to Ba Na Hills on this exclusive private tour. So....
Private Tour
Private Tour: Penang Highlights in Full Day
While there’s plenty to explore across Malaysia’s mainland, there’s also lots of fun to be had on the many islands which are situated near its coast. One of the most popular with tourists is Penang.In the Private Tour, we'... More
Private Tour
Private Tour: Penang Highlights in Full Day
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
While there’s plenty to explore across Malaysia’s mainland, there’s also lots of fun to be h....
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai Museum Jinmao Tower Xintiandi Private Tour
This classic leisure full-day tour will amaze you with must-see attractions in Shanghai. After a convenient hotel pickup, learn about profound history and culture at Shanghai Museum; walk around Nanjing Road and explore the thinne... More
Private Tour
Full-Day Shanghai Museum Jinmao Tower Xintiandi Private Tour
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
This classic leisure full-day tour will amaze you with must-see attractions in Shanghai. After a con....
Private Tour
Imperial Palace Walking Tour: The Shoguns and the Imperial Family
Hi guys! I’m Yuki.I’ve been running walking tours for over a year now. I studied education at Meiji University and have a junior high school social studies teaching license. I also worked in Vancouver, Canada for about a year ... More
Private Tour
Imperial Palace Walking Tour: The Shoguns and the Imperial Family
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
Hi guys! I’m Yuki.I’ve been running walking tours for over a year now. I studied education at Me....
Private Tour
From Chennai - Overnight Taj Mahal Agra Private Tour by Return Flights
Experience this overnight adventure that gives you the opportunity to make a pilgrimage to the Taj Mahal, India's most famous architectural wonder. After pick-up from Chennai, you’ll fly to Delhi and drive to Agra - The City of ... More
Private Tour
From Chennai - Overnight Taj Mahal Agra Private Tour by Return Fl....
-
Asia
-
Superb1 review5
Experience this overnight adventure that gives you the opportunity to make a pilgrimage to the Taj M....
Private Tour
6-Day Private Golden Triangle & Pushkar Tour from Delhi
This 7-day tour package takes you through the historic cities of Delhi, Agra, and Jaipur, along with a cultural visit to Pushkar. This Private Golden Triangle Tour with Pushkar From Delhi is ideal for travelers seeking a blend of ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
6-Day Private Golden Triangle & Pushkar Tour from Delhi
-
Asia
-
Superb2 reviews5
This 7-day tour package takes you through the historic cities of Delhi, Agra, and Jaipur, along with....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Exclusive Bhutan Tour
The primary mandate of the company is entirely focused on providing high quality standards trips for guests in letting them experience the extraordinary and the happiness of the Bhutan. We always consider customer satisfaction as ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Exclusive Bhutan Tour
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
The primary mandate of the company is entirely focused on providing high quality standards trips for....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Discovering Hoi An Craft Legacy: Half-Day Heritage Journey
Get ready to explore the fascinating world of ancient crafts in Hoi An with Visiting Traditional Craft Villages in Hoi an – Half Day Tour. This journey helps you learn about the special skills that have been passed down for many... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Discovering Hoi An Craft Legacy: Half-Day Heritage Journey
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Get ready to explore the fascinating world of ancient crafts in Hoi An with Visiting Traditional Cra....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Longtail Boat Tour to Wat Pak Nam Temple and Flower Market
Experience Bangkok from a new perspective on this enchanting half-day Longtail Boat Tour to Wat Pak Nam Temple and Flower Market. The adventure begins with a two-hour boat ride through Thonburi’s scenic canals, cruising along th... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Longtail Boat Tour to Wat Pak Nam Temple and Flower Market
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Experience Bangkok from a new perspective on this enchanting half-day Longtail Boat Tour to Wat Pak ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
3D2N All-inclusive Private Shanghai Tour with Airport Transfers
This is a well arraged all-inclusive 3 days private Shanghai city tour including half an hour evening tour to see the NIGHT VIEW OF THE BUND. In this tour you will visit all highlight attractions in Shanghai. The tour also include... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
3D2N All-inclusive Private Shanghai Tour with Airport Transfers
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
This is a well arraged all-inclusive 3 days private Shanghai city tour including half an hour evenin....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Old Shanghai City Lifestyle and Culture Private Tour with Lunch
New visitors to Shanghai can get acquainted with the city at an easygoing pace on this small group tour. With a private guide, travel the city by private vehicle, stopping at major attractions like Former French Concession, Fuxing... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Old Shanghai City Lifestyle and Culture Private Tour wit....
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
New visitors to Shanghai can get acquainted with the city at an easygoing pace on this small group t....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Private Tour of Shanghai Highlights
This tour provides a great opportunity to explore must-see attractions of Shanghai, transmitting as a local. With an expert guide, we will learn about architecture and culture, admire skyscrapers and experience the original Shangh... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Private Tour of Shanghai Highlights
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
This tour provides a great opportunity to explore must-see attractions of Shanghai, transmitting as ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Heena Session In Jodhpur
Henna is a plant that has been used as a dye since the Bronze Ages, primarily in the Eastern Mediterranean region encompassing Northern Africa, Italy, Spain, and the Middle East. It was also widely used in India,The green leaves o... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Heena Session In Jodhpur
-
Asia
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
Henna is a plant that has been used as a dye since the Bronze Ages, primarily in the Eastern Mediter....
Skip The Line
Private Tour