4WD ATV & Off Road Tours in California
Top 10 Best California 4WD ATV & Off Road Tours
Found 177 4WD ATV & Off Road Tours activities in California. Sort by Popularity. - Page 4Napa and Sonoma Valley Wine 6 hour Tour from San Francisco
Be whisked away by private vehicle to the Napa and Sonoma valleys on a personalized, 6-hour wine tour. You'll benefit from a customizable itinerary, which makes for an unforgettable excursion in this premier wine region of Nor... More
Private Tour
Napa and Sonoma Valley Wine 6 hour Tour from San Francisco
-
California
-
Superb15 reviews5
Be whisked away by private vehicle to the Napa and Sonoma valleys on a personalized, 6-hour wine t....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Monterey, Carmel, 17-Mile Drive, Pebble Beach
Enjoy stunning views of the Pacific on your way from San Francisco to Monterey. On the way there, we can pass by the Headquarters of Silicon Valley's most prominent companies: Oracle, Facebook, Google, and Apple. Visit Monterey, t... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour to Monterey, Carmel, 17-Mile Drive, Pebble Beach
-
California
-
Superb6 reviews5
Enjoy stunning views of the Pacific on your way from San Francisco to Monterey. On the way there, we....
Private Tour
Wine Tour Pros - Wine Tour in Napa Valley: SUV For Up To 6 Guests
Privately Driven Wine Tour Experience! We will welcome you in one of our luxury vehicles with a bottle of wine ready to go on your Napa wine tour adventure! Yes, you can drink in our vehicles! Explore the best wineries in Napa Va... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Wine Tour Pros - Wine Tour in Napa Valley: SUV For Up To 6 Guests
-
California
-
Superb9 reviews5
Privately Driven Wine Tour Experience! We will welcome you in one of our luxury vehicles with a bot....
Private Tour
From San Jose-Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. Enjoy the great the great outdoors with both guided sightseeing and free time, ensuring you see the UNESCO World Heritage Site’s... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out From San Jose-Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour
-
California
-
Superb1 review5
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. ....
Private Tour
Private Hummer 4 X 4 Tour of Yosemite Including Hotel Pickup
Hummer classic 4 X 4 Tour or late model Premium SUV tour of Yosemite. Snow or Dirt, this gentle monster knows we need to get there. Instead of riding in a crowded bus with others, enjoy a private luxury tour without breaking the b... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Hummer 4 X 4 Tour of Yosemite Including Hotel Pickup
-
California
-
Exellent29 reviews4.5
Hummer classic 4 X 4 Tour or late model Premium SUV tour of Yosemite. Snow or Dirt, this gentle mons....
Private Tour
SUV Tour To Silicon Valley Including Stanford Walking Tour
You’ll learn the history of San Francisco Bay Area and the World’s First Technopark. We will bring you there in our comfortable limo. Visit the campuses of Oracle, Facebook, Google, and Apple, major IT companies located in S... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out SUV Tour To Silicon Valley Including Stanford Walking Tour
-
California
-
Superb5 reviews5
You’ll learn the history of San Francisco Bay Area and the World’s First Technopark. We will bri....
Private Tour
Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour from San Francisco
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. Enjoy the great the great outdoors with both guided sightseeing and free time, ensuring you see the UNESCO World Heritage Site’s... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour from San Francisco
-
California
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. ....
Private Tour
San Diego Off Road Tours
WE GUIDE, YOU DRIVE! Drive one of our Land Cruisers vehicles on an off road trail in the Otay Wilderness area that borders Mexico and take in the views of San Diego and Tijuana from a unique perspective. We have three different... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out San Diego Off Road Tours
-
California
-
Superb73 reviews5
WE GUIDE, YOU DRIVE! Drive one of our Land Cruisers vehicles on an off road trail in the Otay Wilde....
Private Tour
Southern California UTV Tour for 4 Riders (28-Mile Tour)
Get ready to experience the Mojave Desert's incredibly diverse, off-road terrain. Challenge your driving skills over dirt, sand, and rock, as you maneuver through twists, turns, inclines, dips, and off-camber terrain. Participan... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Southern California UTV Tour for 4 Riders (28-Mile Tour)
-
California
-
Superb34 reviews5
Get ready to experience the Mojave Desert's incredibly diverse, off-road terrain. Challenge your dri....
Private Tour
Joshua Tree National Park Private Adventure from Los Angeles
Join us for an unforgettable private day trip from Los Angeles where we will pick you up from the hotel or the airport to explore the stunning Joshua Tree National Park, designed for a small group of up to 5 people to ensure a per... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Joshua Tree National Park Private Adventure from Los Angeles
-
California
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
Join us for an unforgettable private day trip from Los Angeles where we will pick you up from the ho....
Private Tour
Lake Tahoe 1-Day Private Tour from San Francisco
Explore the beautiful Lake Tahoe on this private tour from San Francisco. By booking this excursion, you’ll be able to enjoy the experience stress-free, knowing your tour guide has taken care of all the details. Luxury transport... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Lake Tahoe 1-Day Private Tour from San Francisco
-
California
-
Very Good4 reviews4
Explore the beautiful Lake Tahoe on this private tour from San Francisco. By booking this excursion,....
Private Tour
Southern California Extreme UTV Tour (19-Mile Tour)
Get ready to experience the Mojave Desert's incredibly diverse, off-road terrain. Challenge your driving skills over dirt, sand, and rock, as you maneuver through twists, turns, inclines, dips, and off-camber terrain. Participan... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Southern California Extreme UTV Tour (19-Mile Tour)
-
California
-
Superb19 reviews5
Get ready to experience the Mojave Desert's incredibly diverse, off-road terrain. Challenge your dri....
Private Tour
Lake Tahoe Private Tour from San Francisco and Bay Area
We take pride in ensuring a seamless journey for every traveler. Our meticulous process covers each step with care, so you can relax and enjoy your trip without any worries. It is a private tour, so we are flexible to follow your ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Lake Tahoe Private Tour from San Francisco and Bay Area
-
California
-
Superb19 reviews5
We take pride in ensuring a seamless journey for every traveler. Our meticulous process covers each ....
Private Tour
Devils Peak Yosemite Sunset 4x4 Jeep Tour
Join us on a thrilling 4x4 Jeep tour through the Sierra's, as we take you deep into the wilderness on an old logging road dating back to the 1800s. Our experienced tour guide will drive you to Devils Peak, which is now called Sign... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Devils Peak Yosemite Sunset 4x4 Jeep Tour
-
California
-
Superb6 reviews5
Join us on a thrilling 4x4 Jeep tour through the Sierra's, as we take you deep into the wilderness o....
Private Tour
Private San Francisco Sunrise Photography Experience
Capture treasured memories and photographs from a San Francisco Photo Tour with Doc Miles. Sunrise and Sunset tours take photographers to locations that provide the best perspectives to capture amazing photographs of Bay Area icon... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private San Francisco Sunrise Photography Experience
-
California
-
Superb16 reviews4.8
Capture treasured memories and photographs from a San Francisco Photo Tour with Doc Miles. Sunrise a....
Private Tour
California Dreaming San Diego Beaches GoCar Buggy Tour
Drive your GoBuggy, the world’s first storytelling car, through San Diego’s Old Town, where Mexican and Western cultures blend seamlessly. Departing from Old Town, you'll head to Point Loma, stopping at Liberty Station, a form... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out California Dreaming San Diego Beaches GoCar Buggy Tour
-
California
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Drive your GoBuggy, the world’s first storytelling car, through San Diego’s Old Town, where Mexi....
Private Tour
Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour from Cupertino
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. Enjoy the great the great outdoors with both guided sightseeing and free time, ensuring you see the UNESCO World Heritage Site’s... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Full Day Yosemite National Park Tour from Cupertino
-
California
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Explore and relish the enchanted day trip to Yosemite from SFO -something you don’t want to miss. ....
Private Tour
San Diego GoCar: Best Value, Full Day Option
The all day Everything Tour is fun for the whole family, and lets you see nearly everything San Diego has to offer. From the historic Gaslamp Quarter where the fun is always happening and the iconic Horton Plaza where the shopping... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out San Diego GoCar: Best Value, Full Day Option
-
California
-
Superb13 reviews5
The all day Everything Tour is fun for the whole family, and lets you see nearly everything San Dieg....
Private Tour
Indian Canyons Hiking Tour by Jeep from Palm Springs
Explore the lush palm oases of the Indian Canyons on this morning or afternoon 3-hour eco-tour from Palm Springs. Learn about the rich history and culture of the Cahuilla Indians as you ride a jeep their ancestral homelands with y... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Indian Canyons Hiking Tour by Jeep from Palm Springs
-
California
-
Superb28 reviews4.9
Explore the lush palm oases of the Indian Canyons on this morning or afternoon 3-hour eco-tour from ....
Private Tour
6-Hour Private Wine Country Tour of Napa in Lincoln MKT Limo (up to 8 people)
Your adventure is about to start at the world famous wine growing region. Prepare yourself for touring California wine tours and one of the most known and premier regions in the world in the privacy of your own personal limousine.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out 6-Hour Private Wine Country Tour of Napa in Lincoln MKT Limo (up ....
-
California
-
Superb32 reviews5
Your adventure is about to start at the world famous wine growing region. Prepare yourself for touri....
Private Tour