Water Tours in Halong Bay
Top 10 Best Halong Bay Water Tours
Found 1,387 Water Tours activities in Halong Bay. Sort by Popularity. - Page 18Luxury Halong Day Trip with Limousine Bus Roundtrip By Expressway
The only place has been twice recognized as World Natural Heritage and listed as one of the new 7 natural wonders of the world With the largest number of islands in the country, Ha Long Bay has outstanding values, especially lands... More
Luxury Halong Day Trip with Limousine Bus Roundtrip By Expressway
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
The only place has been twice recognized as World Natural Heritage and listed as one of the new 7 na....
The Halong Catamaran Cruise - Luxury Day Tour with Jacuzzi
Welcome to The Halong Catamaran - the premium cruise line that offers the perfect mix of traditional elegance and modern comfort. We are the only catamaran in all of Northern Vietnam. When you set out on The Halong Catamaran, you ... More
The Halong Catamaran Cruise - Luxury Day Tour with Jacuzzi
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Welcome to The Halong Catamaran - the premium cruise line that offers the perfect mix of traditional....
Alova Cruise Premium Day Tour with Pickup from Halong Bay
If you want to have a glimpse of breathtaking Halong Bay our daily full-day tour would be the best choice. This join-in tour offers you an overview of Halong Bay with 6 hours of cruising on Halong Bay. Join Alova Premium Day cruis... More
Alova Cruise Premium Day Tour with Pickup from Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
If you want to have a glimpse of breathtaking Halong Bay our daily full-day tour would be the best c....
Light Cruise - Halong Deluxe Day Cruise with Small Group on Boat
We would like to welcome you to Light Cruise with small group on boat so we can focused on customer service. You also have nearly total 06 hours with Light Cruise for visit some famous site of Halong Bay as Sung Sot Cave ( the mos... More
Light Cruise - Halong Deluxe Day Cruise with Small Group on Boat
-
Halong Bay
-
Exellent4 reviews4.5
We would like to welcome you to Light Cruise with small group on boat so we can focused on customer ....
Halong Full Day Tour : Cruise, Kayak, Cave, Lunch, Beach & Island
✔️Roundtrip Shuttle Bus or Limousine if you booked tour from HANOI. ✔️ 06 hours on Standard/Deluxe/ Luxury Boat explore the bay. ✔️ Enjoy Vietnamese Lunch with seafood (Set Lunch or Buffet Lunch). ✔️ Swimming on S... More
Halong Full Day Tour : Cruise, Kayak, Cave, Lunch, Beach & Island
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good1 review4
✔️Roundtrip Shuttle Bus or Limousine if you booked tour from HANOI. ✔️ 06 hours on Standard/....
Crown Legend Cruise (4 Star Cruise Recommended 2 Day 1 Night)
Halong Bay is a World Heritage site in Vietnam twice recognized by UNESCO – in 1994 and 1999. With almost 2000 islands rising from the emerald water of the Gulf of Tonkin, Ha Long is an excellent example of a Karst landscape cre... More
Crown Legend Cruise (4 Star Cruise Recommended 2 Day 1 Night)
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good21 reviews3.9
Halong Bay is a World Heritage site in Vietnam twice recognized by UNESCO – in 1994 and 1999. With....
Halong Bay Full-Day Luxury Cruise with Buffet Lunch and Kayaking
Experience the ultimate Luxury Halong Bay Day Trip aboard a 5-star cruise, departing conveniently from Hanoi or Halong City. Enjoy breathtaking views of the UNESCO-listed Halong Bay, famous for its towering limestone karsts and em... More
Halong Bay Full-Day Luxury Cruise with Buffet Lunch and Kayaking
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb3 reviews5
Experience the ultimate Luxury Halong Bay Day Trip aboard a 5-star cruise, departing conveniently fr....
Halong Bay In Just One Day with Ti Top Island & Sung Sot Cave
Halong Bay is one of the must-see attractions in Vietnam, even for travelers on a time budget. This full-day tour of the UNESCO-listed bay is the perfect choice if you’re trying to squeeze in a quick trip from Hanoi. Take it eas... More
Halong Bay In Just One Day with Ti Top Island & Sung Sot Cave
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb3 reviews5
Halong Bay is one of the must-see attractions in Vietnam, even for travelers on a time budget. This ....
Sea Octopus Cruise - Luxury Day Tour into Halong Bay
Launching in February 2022, Sea Octopus will be the next sensational destination for events on Halong Bay. Inspired by one of the specialties that can only be found in Halong Bay. Sea Octopus was named after the symbol of this Hal... More
Sea Octopus Cruise - Luxury Day Tour into Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Good2 reviews3.5
Launching in February 2022, Sea Octopus will be the next sensational destination for events on Halon....
Halong Oasis Bay Party Cruise 2 Days 1 Night Cruise From Hanoi
For youthful tourists, the Party Cruise, one of the biggest cruises in Halong Bay, offers a distinctive experience. With exciting pursuits including kayaking, water trampolining, swimming, boat jumping, beach volleyball, and footb... More
Halong Oasis Bay Party Cruise 2 Days 1 Night Cruise From Hanoi
-
Halong Bay
-
Good2 reviews3.5
For youthful tourists, the Party Cruise, one of the biggest cruises in Halong Bay, offers a distinct....
Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay Premium 5-Star Cruise – All Included
Embark on a 7.5-hour luxury day cruise through Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay. Enjoy a buffet lunch with panoramic views of Ha Long Bay’s iconic limestone islands. Explore the Dark and Bright Cave by bamboo boat, kayak in the crysta... More
Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay Premium 5-Star Cruise – All Included
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Embark on a 7.5-hour luxury day cruise through Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay. Enjoy a buffet lunch with....
3-day cruise Explore Halong Bay from Halong
This tour starts from Halong City, where you'll embark on a journey featuring spacious and lavishly designed luxury suites. The sweeping sea views are beautifully framed by expansive picture windows or balcony doors, offering a co... More
3-day cruise Explore Halong Bay from Halong
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
This tour starts from Halong City, where you'll embark on a journey featuring spacious and lavishly ....
Ha Long Bay Premium Cruise and Amazing Vietnamese Lunch
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chance to visit 2 most beautiful places in Halong Bay. First place named "TITOV ISLAND" where you can swimming or playing on sandy beac... More
Ha Long Bay Premium Cruise and Amazing Vietnamese Lunch
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chanc....
All Inclusive 2 Days 1 Night Halong Luxury Overnight Cruises
2 Day discovery Halong Bay, Lan Ha Bay or Bai Tu Long Bay. Sung Sot Cave and Titop Island for Halong Bay. Bai Trai Dao Beach or Dark and Bright Cave for Lan Ha Bay , and Thien Canh Son Cave & Cap La Island for Bai Tu Long Bay. Som... More
All Inclusive 2 Days 1 Night Halong Luxury Overnight Cruises
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
2 Day discovery Halong Bay, Lan Ha Bay or Bai Tu Long Bay. Sung Sot Cave and Titop Island for Halong....
From Halong: Private Canoe Tour Explore Halong & Lan Ha Bay
Join us to uncover the hidden tranquility of Ha Long - Lan Ha Bay on a unique journey through its wild, untouched beauty. Awaken your adventurous spirit with kayaking and swimming as you explore the most scenic and less touristic ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
From Halong: Private Canoe Tour Explore Halong & Lan Ha Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Join us to uncover the hidden tranquility of Ha Long - Lan Ha Bay on a unique journey through its wi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
Cozy Bay Premium Cruise 6 Hours Explore Halong Bay FROM Harbor
Cozy Bay Cruise is one of the first 5-star cruise on Halong bay cruise, in which visitors can do the route 2 days 1 night within a day. The Cozy Bay Premium Cruise offers an affordable yet luxurious experience for travelers explor... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cozy Bay Premium Cruise 6 Hours Explore Halong Bay FROM Harbor
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Cozy Bay Cruise is one of the first 5-star cruise on Halong bay cruise, in which visitors can do the....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Luxury Ha Long Bay Symphony Day Cruise from Ha Long
Halong Bay is celebrated for its emerald waters, towering limestone karsts, and distinctive rock formations, all recognized as a UNESCO World Heritage site. A Halong Bay Luxury Day Cruise offers a luxurious and immersive way to ex... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Luxury Ha Long Bay Symphony Day Cruise from Ha Long
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Halong Bay is celebrated for its emerald waters, towering limestone karsts, and distinctive rock for....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Discover Lan Ha Bay: Hidden Gems on a Private Canoe Journey
Join us to experience the hidden tranquility of Ha Long and Lan Ha Bay on a journey through their wild, untouched beauty. Awaken your adventurous spirit with kayaking and swimming as you explore the most scenic and less-traveled c... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
Discover Lan Ha Bay: Hidden Gems on a Private Canoe Journey
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Join us to experience the hidden tranquility of Ha Long and Lan Ha Bay on a journey through their wi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
Halong Bay 06 Hours Dragon King Cruise From Halong with Transfer
Dragon King Cruise - 1 Day Tour Halong Bay is the best choice for those with a limited time schedule to experience the magnificent Halong Bay all-in-one. Dragon King Luxury Cruise was launched in 2022. We are always proud that our... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Halong Bay 06 Hours Dragon King Cruise From Halong with Transfer
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Dragon King Cruise - 1 Day Tour Halong Bay is the best choice for those with a limited time schedule....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Hera Cruise - Top Notch Day Cruise in Halong and Lan Ha Bay
Even if you don’t have time for an overnight cruise, explore both Lan Ha Bay and Halong Bay on this comprehensive guided cruise. Meet your craft, the elegant Hera Luxury Day Cruise, at Tuan Chau harbor—upgrade for a time-savin... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Hera Cruise - Top Notch Day Cruise in Halong and Lan Ha Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Even if you don’t have time for an overnight cruise, explore both Lan Ha Bay and Halong Bay on thi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )