Unique Experiences in Île-de-France
Top 10 Best Île-de-France Unique Experiences
Found 4,889 Unique Experiences activities in Île-de-France. Sort by Popularity. - Page 27Private Paris Full-Day Experience – Fully Customizable Itinerary
Discover Paris your way on a fully customizable private full-day experience designed around your interests. We are Walid and Clara, two passionate Parisian guides dedicated to making your time in Paris truly unforgettable. Choo... More
Private Tour
Private Paris Full-Day Experience – Fully Customizable Itinerar....
-
Ile de France
-
Superb64 reviews5
Discover Paris your way on a fully customizable private full-day experience designed around your int....
Private Tour
Versailles Palace All Sites Guided Tour
Experience Versailles like royalty on a private tour with tickets and a Licensed Guide! See the State Apartments and the Hall of Mirrors in the Palace of Versailles. Choose one of our excellent tour options tailored to your need... More
Private Tour
Versailles Palace All Sites Guided Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb64 reviews5
Experience Versailles like royalty on a private tour with tickets and a Licensed Guide! See the Stat....
Private Tour
Centre Pompidou: Museum Ticket Entry& 3h Private Guided Tour
Join us for a three-hour private tour of Le Centre Pompidou, a vibrant cultural hub in Paris. Explore Europe's largest collection of modern and contemporary art and learn about the center's iconic architecture with insights from k... More
Private Tour
Centre Pompidou: Museum Ticket Entry& 3h Private Guided Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb6 reviews5
Join us for a three-hour private tour of Le Centre Pompidou, a vibrant cultural hub in Paris. Explor....
Private Tour
Montmartre The Private Food Tasting Tour with a French Gastronomy Expert
With a flexible time departure, we will begin the tour in Montmartre. So get quickly introduced to French specialties thanks to your passionate, local and private guide. During the tour you will have the opportunity to discover ... More
Private Tour
Montmartre The Private Food Tasting Tour with a French Gastronomy....
-
Ile de France
-
Superb15 reviews4.7
With a flexible time departure, we will begin the tour in Montmartre. So get quickly introduced to F....
Private Tour
Impressionist Paris d Orsay and Montmartre Exclusive Guided Tour
Explore the birth of the Impressionist movement with this private 5.5-hour guided combo tour! Starting at the Museum d'Orsay, our private tour guide will lead you through this groundbreaking period in art history, introducing you ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Impressionist Paris d Orsay and Montmartre Exclusive Guided Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb69 reviews4.9
Explore the birth of the Impressionist movement with this private 5.5-hour guided combo tour! Starti....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Mont-Saint-Michel From Paris
Journey from Paris to the captivating island and village of Mont Saint-Michel on a private, full-day tour with skip-the-line entrance tickets to the Abbey of Mont-Saint-Michel. This customizable tour includes a multilingual expert... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour to Mont-Saint-Michel From Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb32 reviews4.8
Journey from Paris to the captivating island and village of Mont Saint-Michel on a private, full-day....
Private Tour
Paris New Year's Eve Dinner Cruise Late Service
Celebrate the New Year with a Cruise on the Seine ! Treat yourself to an unforgettable evening aboard the majestic Diamant Bleu and bid farewell to 2026 in a unique setting, right in the heart of Paris on the Seine. Your Experie... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris New Year's Eve Dinner Cruise Late Service
-
Ile de France
-
Superb32 reviews4.8
Celebrate the New Year with a Cruise on the Seine ! Treat yourself to an unforgettable evening aboa....
Private Tour
Normandy Rouen, Honfleur, Etretat Small group Day Trip from Paris
Small-group trip for 4 to 8 people to Normandy Highlights. Live guided. Tiered pricing. Hotel Pick up and Drop off offered. Three Top sights of Normandy: Normandy's Capital Rouen with its famous Cathedral, famous Medieval harbour-... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Normandy Rouen, Honfleur, Etretat Small group Day Trip from Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb15 reviews5
Small-group trip for 4 to 8 people to Normandy Highlights. Live guided. Tiered pricing. Hotel Pick u....
Private Tour
Paris Day Trip to Auvers Sur Oise Following Van Gogh's Footsteps
Discover the charming village of Auvers-Sur-Oise on this enriching day trip from Paris. Walk in the footsteps of Vincent Van Gogh, exploring the locations where he created some of his most famous works. Visit the Auberge Ravoux, w... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris Day Trip to Auvers Sur Oise Following Van Gogh's Footsteps
-
Ile de France
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the charming village of Auvers-Sur-Oise on this enriching day trip from Paris. Walk in the ....
Private Tour
Fondation Louis Vuitton: Ticket Entry & Private Tour
Join us for a three-hour private tour of the Fondation Louis Vuitton, a stunning cultural landmark in Paris. Led by an expert guide, explore its renowned architecture by Frank Gehry and captivating exhibitions. The museum features... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Fondation Louis Vuitton: Ticket Entry & Private Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent22 reviews4.3
Join us for a three-hour private tour of the Fondation Louis Vuitton, a stunning cultural landmark i....
Private Tour
Private Cruise In Paris aboard a Riva-style boat
You will spend magical moments, out of time, with Captain Vie who will help you discover the monuments of Paris and some secrets along the water. You can board alone or with your family (maximum 4 people) The Eiffel Tower, the Tok... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Cruise In Paris aboard a Riva-style boat
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent22 reviews4.3
You will spend magical moments, out of time, with Captain Vie who will help you discover the monumen....
Private Tour
Paris Louvre Museum Skip-the-Line Highlights Guided Tour
Meet your guide near the museum and begin your visit with an introduction to the history of the Louvre, from its origins as a royal palace to its transformation into a global cultural landmark. After entering the museum, follow y... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris Louvre Museum Skip-the-Line Highlights Guided Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent22 reviews4.3
Meet your guide near the museum and begin your visit with an introduction to the history of the Louv....
Private Tour
Wine and Cheese Tasting in a VIP Cruise on the Seine
Sail the Seine on a private VIP cruise where the pleasure of the taste buds meets the beauty of Paris. Enjoy an exquisite selection of French cheeses, accompanied by the best wines, while admiring the famous Parisian monuments tha... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Wine and Cheese Tasting in a VIP Cruise on the Seine
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent22 reviews4.3
Sail the Seine on a private VIP cruise where the pleasure of the taste buds meets the beauty of Pari....
Private Tour
Champagne Bollinger and Pressoria Museum Private Trip from Paris
Escape Paris for a day and immerse yourself in the sparkling world of Champagne on this private tour to the heart of the region. Travel in comfort through rolling vineyards to the prestigious Bollinger Champagne House in Aÿ, wher... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Champagne Bollinger and Pressoria Museum Private Trip from Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent22 reviews4.3
Escape Paris for a day and immerse yourself in the sparkling world of Champagne on this private tour....
Private Tour
Nature electric bike ride from Paris to Versailles
Treat yourself to an unforgettable green escape between Paris and Versailles with a guided electric bike ride, designed for lovers of nature, history and discoveries off the beaten track. For about 3 hours, you travel along a sec... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Nature electric bike ride from Paris to Versailles
-
Ile de France
-
Superb25 reviews4.8
Treat yourself to an unforgettable green escape between Paris and Versailles with a guided electric ....
Private Tour
Moet et Chandon Champagne Private Half Day Trip from Paris
Embark on a private tour from Paris to the heart of the Champagne region! Enjoy a guided visit to the iconic Moet et Chandon cellars in Épernay, where you’ll discover the art of Champagne production and indulge in exquisite tas... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Moet et Chandon Champagne Private Half Day Trip from Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Embark on a private tour from Paris to the heart of the Champagne region! Enjoy a guided visit to th....
Private Tour
Loire Valley Castles Guided Tour with Transportation
Leave the hustle of Paris behind and journey into the Loire Valley, a land of rolling hills, sparkling rivers, and legendary castles. Explore grand halls, wander lush gardens, and admire stunning Renaissance architecture. Hear fas... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Loire Valley Castles Guided Tour with Transportation
-
Ile de France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Leave the hustle of Paris behind and journey into the Loire Valley, a land of rolling hills, sparkli....
Private Tour
Private Tour From Paris to Giverny Claude Monet's Gardens
Exploring new destinations is not only about visiting iconic sites but also about gaining deeper insights and understanding the culture and history behind them. That's why we are delighted to offer you the opportunity to enhance y... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour From Paris to Giverny Claude Monet's Gardens
-
Ile de France
-
Superb6 reviews5
Exploring new destinations is not only about visiting iconic sites but also about gaining deeper ins....
Private Tour
Fragrance creation workshop in Paris
Discover our collection of 26 eau de parfum, choose the 2 or 3 you will assemble and leave with your unique creation in a 50ml bottle! A fun and original activity adapted to couples, groups of friends, families, etc.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Fragrance creation workshop in Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb36 reviews4.7
Discover our collection of 26 eau de parfum, choose the 2 or 3 you will assemble and leave with your....
Private Tour
Paris: Eiffel Tower Summit Small-Group Guided Tour Max 6 People
Experience the Eiffel Tower - the most iconic symbol of Paris - to it's fullest potential, all the way to the top tier! A true artform in the field of architecture, board a glass elevator as you journey through this 276 meter high... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris: Eiffel Tower Summit Small-Group Guided Tour Max 6 People
-
Ile de France
-
Superb107 reviews5
Experience the Eiffel Tower - the most iconic symbol of Paris - to it's fullest potential, all the w....
Private Tour