Punta Cana Tours
Top 10 Best Punta Cana Tours
Found 2,921 Tours activities in Punta Cana. Sort by Popularity. - Page 81Zipline in the Punta Cana Mountains
Fly over the treetops and admire the stunning views of the Punta Cana mountains. With professional guides and premium equipment, this adventure is designed to combine adrenaline, security and unforgettable scenery. Slide along ex... More
Zipline in the Punta Cana Mountains
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent10 reviews4.5
Fly over the treetops and admire the stunning views of the Punta Cana mountains. With professional g....
Punta Cana’s Buggy Adventure with Cave and Beach Dip
Experience the thrill of adventure and the beauty of the Dominican Republic in one unforgettable day! This tour combines off-road excitement with cultural immersion, giving you a chance to ride through stunning landscapes, explore... More
Punta Cana’s Buggy Adventure with Cave and Beach Dip
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent10 reviews4.5
Experience the thrill of adventure and the beauty of the Dominican Republic in one unforgettable day....
Airport & Hotel Transfers in Punta Cana
Understanding your needs, we design a reliable transfer for you and your loved ones. With a human customer service team 24 hours a day/365 days a year, where we take care of pampering you and organizing the vacation of your dreams... More
Private Tour
Airport & Hotel Transfers in Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb46 reviews4.7
Understanding your needs, we design a reliable transfer for you and your loved ones. With a human cu....
Private Tour
Horseback Riding along Macao Beach with Transportation
Enjoy an unforgettable adventure with our exclusive horseback riding tour through the stunning beach, river and forest landscapes of Macau. What sets our tour apart is not only the stunning destinations we visit, but also the unpa... More
Private Tour
Horseback Riding along Macao Beach with Transportation
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb2 reviews5
Enjoy an unforgettable adventure with our exclusive horseback riding tour through the stunning beach....
Private Tour
Punta Cana: Party Boat + Snorkeling Diving Music Drink Open Bar
For the adventurous souls, we have a surprise in store. We'll make a stop at a secluded swimming spot, where you can dive into crystal-clear waters and explore the vibrant marine life below. Snorkeling gear will be provided, allow... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana: Party Boat + Snorkeling Diving Music Drink Open Bar
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb10 reviews4.7
For the adventurous souls, we have a surprise in store. We'll make a stop at a secluded swimming spo....
Private Tour
“Saona Island Tour by Catamaran & Speedboat – Punta Cana”
Sail to Saona Island with us : Come and enjoy an unforgettable day with us. We’ll pick you up at you hotel or place of your preference in one of our modern and comfortable vehicles and drive you to the fishing village of bayahib... More
Private Tour
“Saona Island Tour by Catamaran & Speedboat – Punta Cana”
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb10 reviews4.7
Sail to Saona Island with us : Come and enjoy an unforgettable day with us. We’ll pick you up at y....
Private Tour
Samana Whales Watching Full Day Tour with Cayo Levantado and more
Our Samaná, Cayo Levantado, and Salto del Limón tour offers an unforgettable blend of adventure and relaxation in one of the Dominican Republic's most stunning regions. What sets this tour apart is the seamless combination of n... More
Private Tour
Samana Whales Watching Full Day Tour with Cayo Levantado and more
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb10 reviews4.7
Our Samaná, Cayo Levantado, and Salto del Limón tour offers an unforgettable blend of adventure an....
Private Tour
Discovery Package Saona Island & Buggies From Punta Cana
The two most popular tours in Punta Cana in one package, with the best Price and available to Schedule it any preffered day by you, Buggies Tour is a Half day tour so you can do it in the morning,noon or afternoon, and Saona Isl... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Discovery Package Saona Island & Buggies From Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
The two most popular tours in Punta Cana in one package, with the best Price and available to Sche....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Punta Cana Buggy Adventure + Cave Swim, Macau Beach & Experience
This tour is pure fun, contact with nature and an authentic way to get to know the real side of Punta Cana. It’s not just driving a buggy, it’s getting a little dirty, laughing a lot and enjoying landscapes that don’t appear... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Punta Cana Buggy Adventure + Cave Swim, Macau Beach & Experience
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb42 reviews4.9
This tour is pure fun, contact with nature and an authentic way to get to know the real side of Punt....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Higüey Cultural Discovery Tour (from Punta Cana)
️Higüey Cultural Experience from Punta Cana — Local Life, Chocolate, Fruit, Market & Cigar Tour. This tour is led by a professional local guide who speaks your language. Step off your resort and discover the real Dominican R... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Higüey Cultural Discovery Tour (from Punta Cana)
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb7 reviews5
️Higüey Cultural Experience from Punta Cana — Local Life, Chocolate, Fruit, Market & Cigar Tour....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Transfer: Punta Cana PUJ Airport to Punta Cana Hotels by Minivan
Why spend your precious time waiting in long shuttle or taxi lines? Avoid the language barrier and currency exchange. Travel in style from Punta Cana International Airport PUJ to your Hotel in Punta Cana, Boca Chica, Santo Domingo... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Transfer: Punta Cana PUJ Airport to Punta Cana Hotels by Minivan
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb7 reviews5
Why spend your precious time waiting in long shuttle or taxi lines? Avoid the language barrier and c....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Saona Vip with three Beaches and Lunch
Saona Island is a tropical island located off the southeast coast of the Dominican Republic, in the Caribbean Sea. It is a popular tourist destination due to its white sand beaches, crystal clear waters, coral reefs, and beautiful... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Saona Vip with three Beaches and Lunch
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb7 reviews5
Saona Island is a tropical island located off the southeast coast of the Dominican Republic, in the ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private ATV Tour to Las Lagunas de Nisibon and Playa Vacama
Immerse yourself in a unique experience that will take you to explore three impressive destinations in the Nisibon lagoons: the paradisiacal beach, the majestic mountain and the refreshing river. We start on the coast, where the ... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private ATV Tour to Las Lagunas de Nisibon and Playa Vacama
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb5 reviews5
Immerse yourself in a unique experience that will take you to explore three impressive destinations ....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Punta Cana ATV Ride with Party Boat Cruise
This unique experince combines the adrenaline rush of the vehicle ride through the mud and dust with relaxing and celebrating at a party on a boat on the beaches of Bijijagua, Bavaro... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Punta Cana ATV Ride with Party Boat Cruise
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent10 reviews4.4
This unique experince combines the adrenaline rush of the vehicle ride through the mud and dust with....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Roundtrip Transfers from Las Americas to Hotels - Uvero Alto
We are unique because all our vehicles are clean and sanitized and the year of the vehicles is no less than 2015. Most of our drivers are bilinguals , so customers feel comfortable and safe in our hands.... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Private Roundtrip Transfers from Las Americas to Hotels - Uvero A....
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent10 reviews4.4
We are unique because all our vehicles are clean and sanitized and the year of the vehicles is no le....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Horseback Riding to Maimon River from Punta Cana
Leaving nothing but a trail of hoof prints behind you, you’ll trot, canter and gallop your way through forest and palm-fringed beaches on this horseback ride. You’ll have the chance to experience the Dominican Republic’s lan... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Horseback Riding to Maimon River from Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Good6 reviews3.5
Leaving nothing but a trail of hoof prints behind you, you’ll trot, canter and gallop your way thr....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full Day Excursion in Anamuya with Lunch and Transportation
On this excursion you can make 7 different experiences in a fully natural environment in the Anamuya area, HORSES You can make a beautiful horse ride on a route that crosses forests and crosses streams. POLARIS Are you looking for... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full Day Excursion in Anamuya with Lunch and Transportation
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent6 reviews4.3
On this excursion you can make 7 different experiences in a fully natural environment in the Anamuya....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Saona Island Escape – Beaches, Adventure, Paradise Vibes
Saona Island is a tropical island located on the southeast coast of the Dominican Republic, in the Caribbean Sea. It is a popular tourist destination due to its white sand beaches, crystal clear waters, coral reefs and beautiful n... More
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Full-Day Saona Island Escape – Beaches, Adventure, Paradise Vib....
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb21 reviews4.6
Saona Island is a tropical island located on the southeast coast of the Dominican Republic, in the C....
Skip The Line
Private Tour
Punta Cana: Indigenous Eyes Cenotes and Cave Swim Eco Adventure
Discover the wild, ecological heart of Punta Cana in one eco‑rich day. You’ll begin with an immersive, conservation-focused visit to the Indigenous Eyes Ecological Reserve, learning about endangered species, visiting an organi... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving 15% )
Punta Cana: Indigenous Eyes Cenotes and Cave Swim Eco Adventure
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb2 reviews5
Discover the wild, ecological heart of Punta Cana in one eco‑rich day. You’ll begin with an imme....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving 15% )
Caribbean Lobster
Oliver Lab by Taino Gourmet allows people of all skill levels to participate and learn about the culinary cultures of both Dominican and international cuisines. The chefs carefully curate every class making it comprehensive and ea... More
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Caribbean Lobster
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent10 reviews4.5
Oliver Lab by Taino Gourmet allows people of all skill levels to participate and learn about the cul....
Free Cancellation
Skip The Line
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )