Private Sightseeing Tours in Catalonia
Top 10 Best Catalonia Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 1,092 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Catalonia. Sort by Popularity. - Page 31MNAC Masterpieces: For Art Lovers in Barcelona
Journey through centuries of Catalan art on a private tour, from Romanesque murals to Modernist masterpieces by Gaudà and Casas. Admire works by Titian, Velázquez, and more, enjoy skip-the-line access, expert guidance, and stu... More
Private Tour
MNAC Masterpieces: For Art Lovers in Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
Journey through centuries of Catalan art on a private tour, from Romanesque murals to Modernist mast....
Private Tour
Witch Hunt on Montjuïc: Self-Guided Puzzle Quest in Barcelona
Discover Barcelona’s magical side, landmarks and the amazing stories behind them. As you solve challenges, the story unfolds and exact directions on your phone will guide you to the next location. Ready for an adventure? Highli... More
Private Tour
Witch Hunt on Montjuïc: Self-Guided Puzzle Quest in Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
Discover Barcelona’s magical side, landmarks and the amazing stories behind them. As you solve cha....
Private Tour
Barcelona Gaudi and Modernism Private Tour
Discover Barcelona’s most iconic landmarks on this 3-hour Gaudà & Modernisme Walking Tour. Explore the elegant Eixample district, where stunning architectural gems showcase the creativity and ambition of the city’s greatest d... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Gaudi and Modernism Private Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
Discover Barcelona’s most iconic landmarks on this 3-hour Gaudà & Modernisme Walking Tour. Explor....
Private Tour
From Barcelona : Private Guided Day Trip to Tarragona (A/C Car Transfer)
Spend a day exploring Tarragona, a historic coastal town 100 km south of Barcelona. Once the Roman capital of Tarraconensis, it’s full of ancient ruins, charming streets, and sea views. Your private tour starts with pickup from... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
From Barcelona : Private Guided Day Trip to Tarragona (A/C Car Tr....
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
Spend a day exploring Tarragona, a historic coastal town 100 km south of Barcelona. Once the Roman c....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
Private Tour in Barcelona of the local food culture with a local
Barcelona is home to a bounty of local, must-eat foods and one of the great joys of a holiday abroad is sampling the local cuisine and the food in Barcelona is amongst the best in Europe. Experience fantastic art and architecture,... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour in Barcelona of the local food culture with a local
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
Barcelona is home to a bounty of local, must-eat foods and one of the great joys of a holiday abroad....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Gastronomic Tour around the EmpordÃ
Journey through the area of Empordà on this private full-day Gastronomic Tour, from Barcelona. See the dreamy landscapes and be in touch with nature at the most beautiful beaches in the Costa Brava. During the wine tasting, be re... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Gastronomic Tour around the EmpordÃ
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent9 reviews4.4
Journey through the area of Empordà on this private full-day Gastronomic Tour, from Barcelona. See ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Half-Day Private Walking Tour in Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
This is a premium quality tour, by local certified guides, with 10+ years of experience! Get some wo....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Old Town Tour with Family-friendly Attractions
Have family-fun in the heart of the vibrant and diverse Barcelona. See Old Town’s top attractions and discover Catalan history and legends. Enjoy the fantastical design of Casa Batllo by the master Antoni Gaudi or visit the exci... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Old Town Tour with Family-friendly Attractions
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
Have family-fun in the heart of the vibrant and diverse Barcelona. See Old Town’s top attractions ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona: Glamour Wow Dress Photoshoot in Spectacular locations
We’ve thought of everything to make you feel like royalty. Choose from 8 gorgeous dresses included in our photoshoot package — so you can feel like a total princess without worrying about a thing. Whether you’re celebrating... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona: Glamour Wow Dress Photoshoot in Spectacular locations
-
Catalonia
-
Superb10 reviews5
We’ve thought of everything to make you feel like royalty. Choose from 8 gorgeous dresses included....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Foodie Tapas and Wine Experience
This tour is perfect for food lovers and those seeking a sensory experience with Mediterranean wine. Join our professional guides on a delightful walk through Barcelona’s most fascinating corners, where you’ll sample the cityâ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Foodie Tapas and Wine Experience
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
This tour is perfect for food lovers and those seeking a sensory experience with Mediterranean wine.....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
One Day Private Historical Tour in Tarragona and Sitges
Enjoy a private, exclusive tour with your own local guide. Step into a world where history intertwines with coastal charm on this captivating tour of Tarragona and Sitges, two of Catalonia’s most captivating cities. In Tarragona... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
One Day Private Historical Tour in Tarragona and Sitges
-
Catalonia
-
Superb4 reviews5
Enjoy a private, exclusive tour with your own local guide. Step into a world where history intertwin....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour to Barcelona + Sitges
GaudÃ's modernist landmarks draw crowds that are a testament to his world fame. Spend less time waiting and more time exploring Barcelona on a sightseeing tour that includes visits to La Sagrada Familia and Park Güell. Nor does ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour to Barcelona + Sitges
-
Catalonia
-
Superb4 reviews5
GaudÃ's modernist landmarks draw crowds that are a testament to his world fame. Spend less time wai....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona 3-Hour Highlights Bike Tour (Private Tour)
Private 3-hour Bike Tour. On this private guided tour of Barcelona you will enjoy a more tailored experience and, as it is by bicycle, visit places inaccessible to tour buses. Pedal through the city in the company of a guide who ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona 3-Hour Highlights Bike Tour (Private Tour)
-
Catalonia
-
Very Good3 reviews3.7
Private 3-hour Bike Tour. On this private guided tour of Barcelona you will enjoy a more tailored e....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Gaudi Tour: Sagrada Familia, Casa Batllo & Casa Mila
GaudÃ's modernist landmarks draw crowds that are a testament to his world fame. Spend less time waiting and more time exploring Barcelona on a sightseeing tour that includes visits to La Sagrada Familia and Park Güell. Nor does ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Gaudi Tour: Sagrada Familia, Casa Batllo & Casa Mila
-
Catalonia
-
Superb4 reviews5
GaudÃ's modernist landmarks draw crowds that are a testament to his world fame. Spend less time wai....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Ghosts of Barcelona Private Haunted City Tour
Uncover the dark side of Barcelona on this evening walking tour through the shadowy alleys of the Gothic Quarter. As night falls, step away from the usual tourist trail and dive into a world of chilling legends, unsolved mysteries... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Ghosts of Barcelona Private Haunted City Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
Uncover the dark side of Barcelona on this evening walking tour through the shadowy alleys of the Go....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Gothic Walking Tour in Barcelona
If you want to fast-track your understanding of Barcelona and learn about its old town, this is a right tour for it. In the Gothic quarter a large part of the buildings are not from this era, but you will still find real medieval ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Gothic Walking Tour in Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
If you want to fast-track your understanding of Barcelona and learn about its old town, this is a ri....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour to Girona
A typical tour of Girona may not give Game of Thrones enthusiasts time to explore key King's Landing locations. On this tour, discover the filming sites of the city, follow in the footsteps of your favorite characters, and learn a... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour to Girona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb4 reviews5
A typical tour of Girona may not give Game of Thrones enthusiasts time to explore key King's Landing....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Full-Day Vic, Santapau and Besalú Tour
This is journey to the roots of Catalonia and a must for lovers of medieval art and nature experiences. This tour starts with the hotel pickup in Barcelona. First, we travel in a comfortable air-conditioned SUV to Vic where we st... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Full-Day Vic, Santapau and Besalú Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb2 reviews5
This is journey to the roots of Catalonia and a must for lovers of medieval art and nature experienc....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona: Premium Private Wine Tasting & Tapas in a Catamaran
Set sail on a private catamaran on the Mediterranean and enjoy an exclusive guided premium wine tasting. This intimate experience is just for you and your group, guaranteeing privacy and comfort for 2 hours. As you sail along the ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona: Premium Private Wine Tasting & Tapas in a Catamaran
-
Catalonia
-
Superb4 reviews5
Set sail on a private catamaran on the Mediterranean and enjoy an exclusive guided premium wine tast....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full Day Private Motorcycle Tour from Mountains to Monasteries
Hop on our exciting one-day adventure 'From Mountains to Monasteries': a guided motorcycle tour from our Garage in Barcelona through Montseny to Montserrat. Discover the majesty of the Montseny Natural Park and explore the cultu... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Full Day Private Motorcycle Tour from Mountains to Monasteries
-
Catalonia
-
Superb1 review5
Hop on our exciting one-day adventure 'From Mountains to Monasteries': a guided motorcycle tour from....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )