Private Sightseeing Tours in Barcelona
Top 10 Best Barcelona Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 1,026 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Barcelona. Sort by Popularity. - Page 49Private Transfer From Barcelona To Bilbao With a 2 Hour Stop
This tour will allow you to see one of the gems of the area, with a very popular experience that's totally worth your time. On your way from Barcelona to Bilbao, you will have a nice and calm time, and still have the chance to lea... More
Private Tour
Private Transfer From Barcelona To Bilbao With a 2 Hour Stop
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
This tour will allow you to see one of the gems of the area, with a very popular experience that's t....
Private Tour
Transfer from Barcelona Airport to Andorra. (1 to 3 passengers)
Our private transfers from Barcelona airport to your hotel in Andorra or ski slope, offer the most comfortable start to your vacation, with your own driver waiting to pick you up as soon as you leave the airport. As soon as you ar... More
Private Tour
Transfer from Barcelona Airport to Andorra. (1 to 3 passengers)
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Our private transfers from Barcelona airport to your hotel in Andorra or ski slope, offer the most c....
Private Tour
Catamaran Experience 21-23 person from Port Olimpic Barcelona
You are a group between 21 and 23 passengers, and you are looking for a activity, you can make all together for a special occasion ? Book these catamaran with us, for two or three hours, from 1725 euros per boat! Departure time ev... More
Private Tour
Catamaran Experience 21-23 person from Port Olimpic Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
You are a group between 21 and 23 passengers, and you are looking for a activity, you can make all t....
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Catamaran Sailing Tour
Enjoy a private catamaran experience exclusively for your group along Barcelona’s coastline, departing from Port Olímpic and returning to the same location. Highlights of your experience: - Private experience for your group: ... More
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Catamaran Sailing Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Enjoy a private catamaran experience exclusively for your group along Barcelona’s coastline, depar....
Private Tour
Girona and Costa Brava Scenic 10 Hour Trip from Barcelona
Discover the charm of Catalonia on this private day trip from Barcelona! Explore the historic streets of Girona, visiting its stunning cathedral and ancient Arab Baths. Enjoy a complimentary 30-minute photography session to captur... More
Private Tour
Girona and Costa Brava Scenic 10 Hour Trip from Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Discover the charm of Catalonia on this private day trip from Barcelona! Explore the historic street....
Private Tour
Wine Tour of Spain from Barcelona to Bilbao 3 days
Private 3-day tour from Barcelona to Madrid via Tarragona, Peñíscola, Valencia, Alarcón, Consuegra and Toledo, combining Mediterranean coast, heritage, historic villages and Manchego landscapes Montserrat, Penedès and Siurana ... More
Private Tour
Wine Tour of Spain from Barcelona to Bilbao 3 days
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Private 3-day tour from Barcelona to Madrid via Tarragona, Peñíscola, Valencia, Alarcón, Consuegr....
Private Tour
Private Tour: Barcelona Old Town Markets and Paella Cooking Class
Taste the soul of Barcelona on this 5-hour private experience that takes you through two local markets, a traditional vermouth stop, and an unforgettable hands-on paella cooking class. Walk, taste, and cook your way through the ci... More
Private Tour
Private Tour: Barcelona Old Town Markets and Paella Cooking Class
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Taste the soul of Barcelona on this 5-hour private experience that takes you through two local marke....
Private Tour
Sitges and Tarragona Private Tour from Barcelona
Your trip is too important to share with strangers. Forget crowded buses and rushed schedules. This private experience is designed for travelers who want to discover Tarragona and Sitges at their own pace. Start in Tarragona, a ... More
Private Tour
Sitges and Tarragona Private Tour from Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Your trip is too important to share with strangers. Forget crowded buses and rushed schedules. This....
Private Tour
Tarragona and Sitges Tour from Barcelona with Hotel Pick-up
Explore the ancient Roman history of Tarragona and the vibrant coastal town of Sitges in this full-day tour from Barcelona. Visit Tarragona’s impressive aqueduct and Old Quarter, and take in the local architecture and lively mar... More
Private Tour
Tarragona and Sitges Tour from Barcelona with Hotel Pick-up
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Explore the ancient Roman history of Tarragona and the vibrant coastal town of Sitges in this full-d....
Private Tour
Private Tour of the Mysterious and Forbidden Barcelona
The forbidden and mysterious Barcelona tour has been created so that you can learn about the history of the city of Barcelona through the darkest crimes and events that have taken place in its streets over the centuries. Througho... More
Private Tour
Private Tour of the Mysterious and Forbidden Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Superb1 review5
The forbidden and mysterious Barcelona tour has been created so that you can learn about the history....
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Food Tour Tapas, Vermouth and Dessert
100% Exclusive & Private: This is your group’s personal culinary masterclass. Skip the rigid timelines of shared groups. Your dedicated host adapts the tour entirely to your preferred pace, curiosity, and comfort. Authentic GrÃ... More
Private Tour
Private Barcelona Food Tour Tapas, Vermouth and Dessert
-
Barcelona
-
Superb1 review5
100% Exclusive & Private: This is your group’s personal culinary masterclass. Skip the rigid timel....
Private Tour
Private Bike Tour in Barcelona: Top Sights and Local Insights
Experience Barcelona your way with our private bike tour. Enjoy a personalized route, flexible pace, and dedicated guide, perfect for small groups or families. Explore Barcelona in 3 hours with a local guide – Gaudí, Gothic, h... More
Private Tour
Private Bike Tour in Barcelona: Top Sights and Local Insights
-
Barcelona
-
Exellent3 reviews4.3
Experience Barcelona your way with our private bike tour. Enjoy a personalized route, flexible pace,....
Private Tour
Barcelona Private Full Day Tour for 10 Hours
Experience the essence of Barcelona on this immersive day tour! Marvel at Gaudí's masterpiece, the Sagrada Familia, and capture memories with a free 30-minute photography session. Wander the charming streets of the Gothic Quarter... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Private Full Day Tour for 10 Hours
-
Barcelona
-
Exellent3 reviews4.3
Experience the essence of Barcelona on this immersive day tour! Marvel at Gaudí's masterpiece, the ....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Montserrat from Barcelona
Experience our Private Excursion tailored exclusively for you! Embark on a serene journey through the picturesque landscapes of Spain as you make your way to the heart of the city. Upon your arrival, meet your seasoned tour guide... More
Private Tour
Private Tour of Montserrat from Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Exellent3 reviews4.3
Experience our Private Excursion tailored exclusively for you! Embark on a serene journey through t....
Private Tour
Montserrat Monastery Private Tour with Hotel Pick up
Experience Montserrat's majestic peaks, sacred monastery and stunning views. During the visit, the client will not only have the chance to see La Moreneta (the Black Madonna) and explore the basilica, but they may also decide how ... More
Private Tour
Montserrat Monastery Private Tour with Hotel Pick up
-
Barcelona
-
Superb4 reviews5
Experience Montserrat's majestic peaks, sacred monastery and stunning views. During the visit, the c....
Private Tour
Barcelona: Premium Wine Tasting & Private Walking Tour
Enjoy an authentic experience in the heart of Barcelona. Stroll through the narrow alleys of the old town with a passionate guide who will share the city’s stories as you walk from bar to bar, tasting unique local wines like Cav... More
Private Tour
Barcelona: Premium Wine Tasting & Private Walking Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb8 reviews5
Enjoy an authentic experience in the heart of Barcelona. Stroll through the narrow alleys of the old....
Private Tour
Barcelona Port Shore Excursion: Countryside Wine&Cava Tastings and Lunch
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of Barcelona, this tour takes you to see the most important sights: • Winery where you will have included an intimate experience of... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Port Shore Excursion: Countryside Wine&Cava Tastings an....
-
Barcelona
-
Superb8 reviews5
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of B....
Private Tour
Full Day Private Sailboat in Barcelona - 6 Hours
Fancy escaping the city and enjoying the sea like never before? Join our 6-hour sailing experience from Barcelona’s Olympic Port to El Masnou... and back. An unforgettable tour of the coast of Barcelona and the Maresme, ideal to... More
Private Tour
Full Day Private Sailboat in Barcelona - 6 Hours
-
Barcelona
-
Superb5 reviews5
Fancy escaping the city and enjoying the sea like never before? Join our 6-hour sailing experience f....
Private Tour
Private 7 days private tours and transportation in Madrid and Barcelona
This is a private 7 day experience. It can also be longer if you want some free days in between or shorter and arriving and departing on a day with a tour. It is a private experience starting from Madrid and finishing in Barcelo... More
Private Tour
Private 7 days private tours and transportation in Madrid and Bar....
-
Barcelona
-
Superb5 reviews5
This is a private 7 day experience. It can also be longer if you want some free days in between or s....
Private Tour
The Sitges Cava and Brunch Experience ⏐ Private Tour
Join us on an exquisite Mediterranean brunch at a modernist winery in the picturesque Penedès wine region. This exclusive tour invites you to enjoy a private guided visit through lush vineyards and a historic cellar, where a dedi... More
Private Tour
The Sitges Cava and Brunch Experience ⏐ Private Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
Join us on an exquisite Mediterranean brunch at a modernist winery in the picturesque Penedès wine ....
Private Tour