Private Sightseeing Tours in Barcelona
Top 10 Best Barcelona Private Sightseeing Tours
Found 1,026 Private Sightseeing Tours activities in Barcelona. Sort by Popularity. - Page 38Private Gastronomic Tour around the Empordà
Journey through the area of Empordà on this private full-day Gastronomic Tour, from Barcelona. See the dreamy landscapes and be in touch with nature at the most beautiful beaches in the Costa Brava. During the wine tasting, be re... More
Private Tour
Private Gastronomic Tour around the Empordà
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Journey through the area of Empordà on this private full-day Gastronomic Tour, from Barcelona. See ....
Private Tour
Scavenger Hunt: Barcelona's Old Town Cryptic Adventure
Welcome to Run the Ruins, an exciting scavenger hunt adventure in the heart of Barcelona’s old town brought to you by Adventure Clues! Are you ready for an unforgettable journey filled with cryptic clues and hidden gems? Embark... More
Private Tour
Scavenger Hunt: Barcelona's Old Town Cryptic Adventure
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Welcome to Run the Ruins, an exciting scavenger hunt adventure in the heart of Barcelona’s old tow....
Private Tour
Barcelona Night Tour Including Drink with Private Local Guide
Enjoy the best of Barcelona by night with an expert local guide. The splendor of Barcelona lies not only in its architectural monuments, narrow streets and old quarters. It attracts tourists from all over the world with an abundan... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Night Tour Including Drink with Private Local Guide
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Enjoy the best of Barcelona by night with an expert local guide. The splendor of Barcelona lies not ....
Private Tour
Private Montserrat Monastery, Funicular and Scenic Nature Walk
Experience Montserrat in comfort and privacy on this exclusive tour from Barcelona. Visit the historic Benedictine Monastery, take in sweeping panoramic views from the Sant Joan funicular, and enjoy a relaxed scenic walk through ... More
Private Tour
Private Montserrat Monastery, Funicular and Scenic Nature Walk
-
Barcelona
-
Superb5 reviews5
Experience Montserrat in comfort and privacy on this exclusive tour from Barcelona. Visit the histo....
Private Tour
Bar Crawl in Barcelona with Spanish Wines, Vermut, Cold Beer and Tapas
To better understand Barcelona and get a taste of it, hop on this 2-hour gastronomic tour, which will be the bright memory of your Barcelona story. This tour will introduce you to all the tapas and delicious wines listed, and mak... More
Private Tour
Bar Crawl in Barcelona with Spanish Wines, Vermut, Cold Beer and ....
-
Barcelona
-
Very Good2 reviews4
To better understand Barcelona and get a taste of it, hop on this 2-hour gastronomic tour, which wil....
Private Tour
Spain Tour Barcelona to Madrid 2 days
Private 2-day tour from Barcelona to Madrid via Tarragona, Peñíscola, Valencia, Alarcón, Consuegra and Toledo, combining Mediterranean coast, heritage, historic villages and Manchego landscapes Roman Tarragona, Rock by the sea ... More
Private Tour
Spain Tour Barcelona to Madrid 2 days
-
Barcelona
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Private 2-day tour from Barcelona to Madrid via Tarragona, Peñíscola, Valencia, Alarcón, Consuegr....
Private Tour
Private day charter in Bon Temps 1926
Experience a day tour in Barcelona like never before with our exclusive private charter tour aboard Bon Temps, Spain's oldest and most distinguished yacht, built in 1926, wooden ketch with 7 sails. Relax in our chill-out area an... More
Private Tour
Private day charter in Bon Temps 1926
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
Experience a day tour in Barcelona like never before with our exclusive private charter tour aboard ....
Private Tour
Barcelona Countryside Fullday Wine and Cava Tastings with Lunch
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of Barcelona, this tour takes you to see the most important sights: • Winery where you will have included an intimate experience of ... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Countryside Fullday Wine and Cava Tastings with Lunch
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of B....
Private Tour
Barcelona City Kickstart: Private Tour
Start your Barcelona adventure with this 2-hour private walking tour, led by a friendly local guide. Explore iconic sights, hidden corners, and lively neighborhoods while gaining cultural insights and practical tips to feel at hom... More
Private Tour
Barcelona City Kickstart: Private Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
Start your Barcelona adventure with this 2-hour private walking tour, led by a friendly local guide.....
Private Tour
Barcelona Countryside Fullday Wine and Cava Tastings with Lunch
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of Barcelona, this tour takes you to see the most important sights: • Winery where you will have included an intimate experience of ... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Countryside Fullday Wine and Cava Tastings with Lunch
-
Barcelona
-
Superb2 reviews5
This dedicated High-Level Fullday touches the heart of the wine countryside just 1 hour outside of B....
Private Tour
Private Tour Casa Vicens & Park Güell Tour with Official Guide
On this private walking tour, you will get acquainted with the best architect of the Catalan Modernisme movement (Art Nouveau). You will be visiting Gaudi's first project and considered the beginning of the artistic movement, Cas... More
Private Tour
Private Tour Casa Vicens & Park Güell Tour with Official Guide
-
Barcelona
-
Superb1 review5
On this private walking tour, you will get acquainted with the best architect of the Catalan Moderni....
Private Tour
Private Spanish Beer Tasting Tour in Barcelona Old Town
Book a private beer tasting tour tailored to your interests & try 4-8 Spanish beers, including unique craft beers from Catalonia. Learn about brewing from an Expert Guide, enjoy fun stories, & try local snacks & dishes(if option s... More
Private Tour
Private Spanish Beer Tasting Tour in Barcelona Old Town
-
Barcelona
-
Superb1 review5
Book a private beer tasting tour tailored to your interests & try 4-8 Spanish beers, including uniqu....
Private Tour
Uncover the Hidden Stories of Barcelona’s Gothic Quarter
Step back in time and explore the heart of Barcelona on a guided walking tour through its enchanting Gothic Quarter and El Born. Led in English or German, this immersive experience takes you from the days of the Romans to the Midd... More
Private Tour
Uncover the Hidden Stories of Barcelona’s Gothic Quarter
-
Barcelona
-
Superb1 review5
Step back in time and explore the heart of Barcelona on a guided walking tour through its enchanting....
Private Tour
VIP Private Gaudi Casa Vicens, Sagrada Família and Park Güell
Explore the iconic works of Antoni Gaudi on a private tour that delves into Barcelona’s architectural marvels. Begin at Paseo de Gracia, marveling at Casa Batlló and Casa Mila, before visiting Casa Vicens, Gaudi's first commiss... More
Private Tour
VIP Private Gaudi Casa Vicens, Sagrada Família and Park Güell
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Explore the iconic works of Antoni Gaudi on a private tour that delves into Barcelona’s architectu....
Private Tour
Barcelona Gothic Quarter and El Born Private Guided Tour
Discover Barcelona’s enchanting old city on this 2.5-hour premium guided tour. From Roman ruins to modern political tensions, explore the city’s defining moments as you wander through picturesque plazas and centuries-old stree... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Gothic Quarter and El Born Private Guided Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Discover Barcelona’s enchanting old city on this 2.5-hour premium guided tour. From Roman ruins to....
Private Tour
Private Customizable Walking Tour in Barcelona
On this private walking tour, you choose the route, select the architectural sights, and pick the ideal duration for your group. With your expert local guide, skip standard itineraries and design a walk tailored to your interests.... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Private Customizable Walking Tour in Barcelona
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
On this private walking tour, you choose the route, select the architectural sights, and pick the id....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Private Tour of Barcelona's Gothic Quarter in Portuguese Español English
Discover the essence of Barcelona on a private walking tour that offers a unique perspective of the city, perfect for first time visiting Barcelona. Walk among ancient Roman ruins and charming medieval alleys as you discover sto... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour of Barcelona's Gothic Quarter in Portuguese Español....
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Discover the essence of Barcelona on a private walking tour that offers a unique perspective of the ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Road Bike Tour through Collserola Natural Park
Ride Barcelona like a local. Escape the busy streets of Barcelona on a private road bike tour through Collserola Natural Park. Ride quiet mountain roads, scenic climbs and flowing descents while enjoying spectacular views over Ba... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Road Bike Tour through Collserola Natural Park
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Ride Barcelona like a local. Escape the busy streets of Barcelona on a private road bike tour throu....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cadaqués and Wines Private Tour
Enjoy a tour of Cadaqués, where you can explore the charming coastal village and taste exquisite local wines. This tour combines the best of the art, culture and oenology of the region. The region of Alt Empordà, known for its v... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cadaqués and Wines Private Tour
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
Enjoy a tour of Cadaqués, where you can explore the charming coastal village and taste exquisite lo....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour: Get into one of the oldest medieval cities in Europe – Girona
You will be surprised to see how many sites this city has to offer. You may recognize parts of Girona, even though you’ve never been here before and that’s because parts of season six of Game of Thrones were filmed here. Giron... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Private Tour: Get into one of the oldest medieval cities in Europ....
-
Barcelona
-
Superb3 reviews5
You will be surprised to see how many sites this city has to offer. You may recognize parts of Giron....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )