Ports of Call Tours in Sicily
Top 10 Best Sicily Ports of Call Tours
Found 887 Ports of Call Tours activities in Sicily. Sort by Popularity. - Page 13Amalfi Coast Tour Positano Amalfi Ravello
Discover the "Divine Coast,"a UNESCO World Heritage site and Italy' s most iconic stretch of shoreline. This full-day journey takes you through a landscape of vertical villages,fragrant lemon groves,and dramatic cliffs plunging in... More
Private Tour
Amalfi Coast Tour Positano Amalfi Ravello
-
Sicily
-
Superb9 reviews5
Discover the "Divine Coast,"a UNESCO World Heritage site and Italy' s most iconic stretch of shoreli....
Private Tour
From Catania: Private/Guided Godfather with Appetizer and Pasta
Private tour by comfortable air-conditioned car with a personal local guide to the must-see Sicilian hilltop villages that have become world-known thanks to F.F. Coppola, who filmed his legendary "The Godfather" here - Top Three o... More
Private Tour
From Catania: Private/Guided Godfather with Appetizer and Pasta
-
Sicily
-
Superb47 reviews5
Private tour by comfortable air-conditioned car with a personal local guide to the must-see Sicilian....
Private Tour
The Godfather Movie Tour from Messina - PRIVATE
-
Sicily
-
Superb20 reviews5
Private tour of The Godfather movie. Discover the movie places, walk through the tiny road that Fran....
Private Tour
From Messina: Private Tour of Savoca, Taormina and Castelmola
Get ready to choose one of my tours, I am a driver who speaks English, Spanish French and Arabic. The seriousness, professionalism and that touch of Sicilianness that characterizes my activities and my tours will make your experie... More
Private Tour
From Messina: Private Tour of Savoca, Taormina and Castelmola
-
Sicily
-
Superb16 reviews4.9
Get ready to choose one of my tours, I am a driver who speaks English, Spanish French and Arabic. Th....
Private Tour
Full day tour of Etna and Alcantara
Trekking on one of the slopes of Mount Etna, among ancient flows, lunar landscapes and lush woods, houses surrounded by lava, breathtaking views, lava caves to be explored in total safety and tasting of typical local products. Lun... More
Private Tour
Full day tour of Etna and Alcantara
-
Sicily
-
Superb76 reviews4.6
Trekking on one of the slopes of Mount Etna, among ancient flows, lunar landscapes and lush woods, h....
Private Tour
Private Half Day Tour to Catania and the Cyclops Riviera
You will be transported in a private air-conditioned vehicle by our multilingual guide. On this private half-day tour you will visit Catania, recognized as a UNESCO World Heritage Site for its original Baroque style and its partic... More
Private Tour
Private Half Day Tour to Catania and the Cyclops Riviera
-
Sicily
-
Very Good2 reviews4
You will be transported in a private air-conditioned vehicle by our multilingual guide. On this priv....
Private Tour
Etna with 4x4 SUV DA Taormina and surroundings Guided Day
Our Guide will pick you up in your hotel / Accommodation, to accompany you to the South side of the volcano Etna the largest and most active in Europe, we will stop at 2000 MT at the volcanoes Silvestre DA there wanting, you can c... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Etna with 4x4 SUV DA Taormina and surroundings Guided Day
-
Sicily
-
Very Good6 reviews3.7
Our Guide will pick you up in your hotel / Accommodation, to accompany you to the South side of the ....
Private Tour
Messina: Mount Etna and Taormina Private or Small-Group Day Tour
Experience the awe of Mount Etna and the charming town of Taormina on this unmissable excursion! Enjoy a small-group tour with personalized service at an affordable price, including a professional English-speaking driver or guide.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Messina: Mount Etna and Taormina Private or Small-Group Day Tour
-
Sicily
-
Very Good6 reviews3.7
Experience the awe of Mount Etna and the charming town of Taormina on this unmissable excursion! Enj....
Private Tour
Etna / Alcantara Gorges
Full day excursion where you can admire the salient features of the volcano and you can admire the suggestive landscape of the Alcantara Gorges where you can travel the cold waters of the river. - Pick up at an accommodation or a... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Etna / Alcantara Gorges
-
Sicily
-
Superb10 reviews5
Full day excursion where you can admire the salient features of the volcano and you can admire the s....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out
Half Day Private Tour to Messina Taormina and Castelmola
We offer an excursion service from our beloved Sicily. In particular, in these tours we propose a visit to our hometown, Messina, going to visit the Sanctuary of Christ the King, one of the most beautiful panoramic points of the c... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Likely to Sell Out Half Day Private Tour to Messina Taormina and Castelmola
-
Sicily
-
Superb46 reviews4.9
We offer an excursion service from our beloved Sicily. In particular, in these tours we propose a vi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 10% )
Likely to Sell Out
Segesta, Erice, Marsala Salt Pans and Mozia Island from Palermo, Private Tour
Experience an unforgettable day discovering the archaeological and landscape treasures of western Sicily. The tour begins with the legendary Segesta, where you can admire the majestic Doric temple, one of the best preserved in th... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Segesta, Erice, Marsala Salt Pans and Mozia Island from Palermo, ....
-
Sicily
-
Superb19 reviews4.7
Experience an unforgettable day discovering the archaeological and landscape treasures of western Si....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private tour of Taormina, Castelmola, Isola bella for small groups
Love for our land is the soul of our work. Our tours include the most suggestive places in Sicily. We will show you the beauty of the best places that boast the most suggestive and spectacular locations… You will spend whole day... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private tour of Taormina, Castelmola, Isola bella for small group....
-
Sicily
-
Superb40 reviews4.6
Love for our land is the soul of our work. Our tours include the most suggestive places in Sicily. W....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Messina and Taormina City Tour from Messina - Private tour
Enjoy this Taormina and Messina tour. Discover these two beautiful Sicilian towns full of history, culture, and amazing panoramas. Don't miss this opportunity.... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Messina and Taormina City Tour from Messina - Private tour
-
Sicily
-
Superb55 reviews4.7
Enjoy this Taormina and Messina tour. Discover these two beautiful Sicilian towns full of history, c....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
TASTE OF SICILY: Taormina, Messina + sicilian street food tasting
Sicily is famous for its delicious street food. In this tour we combine the vist of one the most beautiful sicilian town, that's Taormina, and the vist of the town of the Strait, that's Messina. During the visit of Messina we stop... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out TASTE OF SICILY: Taormina, Messina + sicilian street food tasting
-
Sicily
-
Superb13 reviews4.9
Sicily is famous for its delicious street food. In this tour we combine the vist of one the most bea....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
From Messina Cruise Terminal: Private Godfather tour + Lunch
Private tour from Messina by comfortable air-conditioned car with a personal local guide to the must-see Sicilian hilltop villages that have become world-known thanks to F.F. Coppola, who filmed his legendary "The Godfather" here ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out From Messina Cruise Terminal: Private Godfather tour + Lunch
-
Sicily
-
Superb32 reviews4.7
Private tour from Messina by comfortable air-conditioned car with a personal local guide to the must....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
San Vito Lo Capo Beach Full Day Private Shore Trip From Palermo
This is a private and exclusive tour, you will only be in the group, there will be no other people.You will visit the most beautiful and famous sea Place of Sicily absolutely unmissable. San Vito lo Capo, the first beach in Italy ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out San Vito Lo Capo Beach Full Day Private Shore Trip From Palermo
-
Sicily
-
Superb26 reviews4.8
This is a private and exclusive tour, you will only be in the group, there will be no other people.Y....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Taormina Pizza Making Class- From Messina
Discover the charm of Taormina and learn the secrets of the italian pizza in a typical restaurant; enjoy your pizza for lunch with a good glass of wine and after have a relaxed walked on Corso Umberto, the main street of Taormina ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Taormina Pizza Making Class- From Messina
-
Sicily
-
Superb40 reviews5
Discover the charm of Taormina and learn the secrets of the italian pizza in a typical restaurant; e....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Godfather and Taormina Boat Tour with Arancino Tasting
Private Tour from Taormina by comfortable car or minivan with personal guide/driver to Savoca, the must-see Sicilian hill town world-known thanks to F.F. Coppola, who filmed his legendary "The Godfather" here. Learn about the film... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Godfather and Taormina Boat Tour with Arancino Tasting
-
Sicily
-
Superb16 reviews4.7
Private Tour from Taormina by comfortable car or minivan with personal guide/driver to Savoca, the m....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Market Tour, Traditional Cooking and Limoncello class
Our meeting point is at 10.30 am at Porta Carini, entrance gate to Capo Market, where we pick up all the fresh ingredients we need for our cooking class. Afterwords we will be in our location situated in a charming historical and ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Market Tour, Traditional Cooking and Limoncello class
-
Sicily
-
Superb36 reviews4.9
Our meeting point is at 10.30 am at Porta Carini, entrance gate to Capo Market, where we pick up all....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Taormina and Messina Private Tour with Sicilian Cannoli tasting
This tour will allow you to discover the beauties of the city of Taormina and Messina and taste the flavors of Sicilian confectionery tradition through the tasting of the famous Sicilian cannolo. All accompanied by one of our driv... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Taormina and Messina Private Tour with Sicilian Cannoli tasting
-
Sicily
-
Superb40 reviews5
This tour will allow you to discover the beauties of the city of Taormina and Messina and taste the ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )