Port Transfers in Île-de-France
Top 10 Best Île-de-France Port Transfers
Found 4,893 Port Transfers activities in Île-de-France. Sort by Popularity. - Page 32Paris Airport Layover Tour
Grab the opportunity and make the most out of your layover by discovering the best this city has to offer! And if you have any concerns about your tight schedule, Welcome has everything under control. At a desired time, an experie... More
Private Tour
Paris Airport Layover Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent37 reviews4.1
Grab the opportunity and make the most out of your layover by discovering the best this city has to ....
Private Tour
Seine River Guided Cruise with Kids by Vedettes de Paris
Discover Paris with your family on this kid-friendly sightseeing cruise (ideal from children aged from 6 to 13). On board, our local guide specialized in young visitors will ask children riddles and historical questions about the ... More
Private Tour
Seine River Guided Cruise with Kids by Vedettes de Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Very Good64 reviews3.7
Discover Paris with your family on this kid-friendly sightseeing cruise (ideal from children aged fr....
Private Tour
Eiffel Tower Climbing Tour
Experience the Eiffel Tower like never before with our Climbing Tour! This guided adventure takes you up the iconic monument, allowing you to ascend the stairs for a unique perspective of the tower, and of Paris. Feel the thrill... More
Private Tour
Eiffel Tower Climbing Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb62 reviews4.9
Experience the Eiffel Tower like never before with our Climbing Tour! This guided adventure takes ....
Private Tour
Paris Jewish Heritage: Le Marais & Montmartre Guided Walking Tour
This tour stands out for its nuanced approach to Jewish Paris. In the Marais, one of the world’s oldest surviving Jewish quarters, you trace a community rooted in the thirteenth century and affectionately known in Yiddish as the... More
Private Tour
Paris Jewish Heritage: Le Marais & Montmartre Guided Walking Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb49 reviews4.7
This tour stands out for its nuanced approach to Jewish Paris. In the Marais, one of the world’s o....
Private Tour
Kid-Friendly Paris Orsay Museum Tour with Expert Guide
You will be enchanted and enamoured with the impressionist masterpieces you will discover on this exclusive family tour, led by a highly qualified guide with a wealth of experience working with children! Your guide will tell you i... More
Private Tour
Kid-Friendly Paris Orsay Museum Tour with Expert Guide
-
Ile de France
-
Superb7 reviews5
You will be enchanted and enamoured with the impressionist masterpieces you will discover on this ex....
Private Tour
Paris: Private French Food & Wine Walking Tour in Le Marais
Discover the delights of French cuisine in this fantastic Tasting Private Tour. From sophisticated gourmet dishes to classic Parisian crepes. Taste a platter of the finest selection of local ‘charcuterie’ and cheeses, accompan... More
Private Tour
Paris: Private French Food & Wine Walking Tour in Le Marais
-
Ile de France
-
Superb156 reviews4.6
Discover the delights of French cuisine in this fantastic Tasting Private Tour. From sophisticated g....
Private Tour
Historic Left Bank Walking Tour in Paris
The history of Paris spans at least two thousand years. This is a great way to discover two of Paris' most famous but also oldest neighbourhoods; Saint Germain des Pres and the Latin Quarter. We will introduce this buzzing and fas... More
Private Tour
Historic Left Bank Walking Tour in Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb8 reviews5
The history of Paris spans at least two thousand years. This is a great way to discover two of Paris....
Private Tour
Fun & Professional Eiffel Tower Photoshoot in Paris
Turn your Paris adventure into a lasting memory with a fun, professional photoshoot designed for you. We explore beautiful, lesser-known locations rather than only crowded tourist hotspots. This allows for a more intimate and rel... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 20% )
Fun & Professional Eiffel Tower Photoshoot in Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb14 reviews5
Turn your Paris adventure into a lasting memory with a fun, professional photoshoot designed for you....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 20% )
Guided and Private Tour of 3 hours through Paris aboard a Citroën 2cv
This guided tour is the guarantee of discovering the most important places in Paris in only 3 hours! Ideal for travelers who are only there for a few days. Leave with magnificent souvenir photos and videos aboard this extraordina... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Guided and Private Tour of 3 hours through Paris aboard a Citroë....
-
Ile de France
-
Superb12 reviews5
This guided tour is the guarantee of discovering the most important places in Paris in only 3 hours!....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cheese and Wine Tasting in the Latin Quarter with Chef Alex
Latin quarter moufftard food market is one of the oldest and emblematic place to be for french foodies. Alex is a french chef, sommelier and specialiste of the "art de la table" and "french gastronomy history". Cathe is a local fo... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Cheese and Wine Tasting in the Latin Quarter with Chef Alex
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent178 reviews4.5
Latin quarter moufftard food market is one of the oldest and emblematic place to be for french foodi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Bustronome Paris Luxury Gourmet Dining Bus Experience in Paris
Discover Paris from a unique perspective aboard the Bustronome, a luxurious glass-roofed dining bus that combines gourmet French cuisine with panoramic sightseeing. As you travel through the heart of the city, admire breathtaking ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Bustronome Paris Luxury Gourmet Dining Bus Experience in Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent178 reviews4.5
Discover Paris from a unique perspective aboard the Bustronome, a luxurious glass-roofed dining bus ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Versailles Gardens Walking Tour with Audioguide (no tickets)
The Garden of Versailles tells as many tales as the royal palace itself. Embark on a journey with an audio guide to uncover the mysteries of court life and the history of the estate. You're guaranteed to learn about: which founta... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Versailles Gardens Walking Tour with Audioguide (no tickets)
-
Ile de France
The Garden of Versailles tells as many tales as the royal palace itself. Embark on a journey with an....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Guided tour of Paris in Citroën Traction Avant or DS 21
It’s like reverse the time on board of two vintage car from Citroën. The Traction Avant 11B from 1955 and the Citroën DS 21 BHV from 1971. During a short trip in the city of light.... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Guided tour of Paris in Citroën Traction Avant or DS 21
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent52 reviews4.3
It’s like reverse the time on board of two vintage car from Citroën. The Traction Avant 11B from ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 5% )
Paris City Tour with Private Friendly Guide and all Must-See Sites
Even if you have little time in Paris, so much awaits you on this fast-paced 5-hour private Paris walking tour! So lace your shoes and explore the most popular Paris attractions like Place de la Concorde, Grand Palais, Arc de Trio... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Paris City Tour with Private Friendly Guide and all Must-See Site....
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent48 reviews4.4
Even if you have little time in Paris, so much awaits you on this fast-paced 5-hour private Paris wa....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Louvre Museum Experience – Group, Private, or Solo
Discover the indescribable Louvre museum with our array of tour options ranging from guided to self-exploration. Make a choice between a guided tour within the museum or its surroundings. You can also choose our highly recommend... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Louvre Museum Experience – Group, Private, or Solo
-
Ile de France
-
Superb16 reviews4.8
Discover the indescribable Louvre museum with our array of tour options ranging from guided to self-....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Paris: Louvre Museum Private Tour
Experience the Louvre like never before with a private, exclusive tour and VIP skip-the-line access. Avoid the crowds and spend your time discovering the museum's most iconic masterpieces, from the enigmatic Mona Lisa to the capti... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Paris: Louvre Museum Private Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb16 reviews4.8
Experience the Louvre like never before with a private, exclusive tour and VIP skip-the-line access.....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Classic Tour of Paris in 2CV CITROEN
First time in Paris ? Or do you want to discover Paris under a different angle ? The classic tour is just the perfect way to see the Beauty and history. Whether it is for a special occasion with your love, a stroll during the su... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Classic Tour of Paris in 2CV CITROEN
-
Ile de France
-
Superb23 reviews5
First time in Paris ? Or do you want to discover Paris under a different angle ? The classic tour ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Giverny Monet House Half Day Private Tour from Paris
Immerse yourself in the magical gardens of Giverny, which inspired Claude Monet. Discover the unique atmosphere of this place, full of beauty and inspiration. Wander through vibrant flowerbeds, tranquil water gardens, and the icon... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Giverny Monet House Half Day Private Tour from Paris
-
Ile de France
-
Superb16 reviews4.8
Immerse yourself in the magical gardens of Giverny, which inspired Claude Monet. Discover the unique....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Paris Entrance Ticket to the Aura Invalides Immersive Show
Discover AURA INVALIDES, the immersive experience at the heart of the Dôme des Invalides in Paris. A unique multimedia creation combining orchestral music, video mapping and light effects, the immersive show AURA INVALIDES sublim... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Paris Entrance Ticket to the Aura Invalides Immersive Show
-
Ile de France
-
Exellent198 reviews4.3
Discover AURA INVALIDES, the immersive experience at the heart of the Dôme des Invalides in Paris. ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Paris Les Invalides and Napoleon Tomb Guided Tour
This experience stands out by turning Les Invalides into a vivid, story-driven journey rather than a simple museum visit. With an expert guide, you don’t just see artifacts—you understand how over 500 years of French history c... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Paris Les Invalides and Napoleon Tomb Guided Tour
-
Ile de France
-
Superb1 review5
This experience stands out by turning Les Invalides into a vivid, story-driven journey rather than a....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )