Multi day Cruises in France
Top 10 Best France Multi day Cruises
Found 11,402 Multi day Cruises activities in France. Sort by Popularity. - Page 451Chablis-Burgundy Private Wine Day from Paris: 8 Tastings & Lunch
Discover the vineyards of Northern Burgundy, where the terroirs produce some of the finest and most expressive Chardonnays, on a private tour with a wine expert guide for a more intimate and personalized experience. Your day begi... More
Private Tour
Chablis-Burgundy Private Wine Day from Paris: 8 Tastings & Lunch
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
Discover the vineyards of Northern Burgundy, where the terroirs produce some of the finest and most ....
Private Tour
Private Tour in Paris & Lunch Cruise with CDG Transfer
This amazing trip offers you to discover famous attractions of Paris together and everything is done via a private chauffeur driven vehicle including Airport Pick up and drop. To discover Montmartre, Le Marais,and Saint Germain de... More
Private Tour
Private Tour in Paris & Lunch Cruise with CDG Transfer
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
This amazing trip offers you to discover famous attractions of Paris together and everything is done....
Private Tour
Private Transfer 1 way from Disneyland Paris to Paris City or Hotel
Enjoy a worry free experience and book your private transfer from the Disneyland Paris to anywhere in Paris City or Hotel Our professional drivers will take care of you and your group. we will stay connected to you via phone and W... More
Private Tour
Private Transfer 1 way from Disneyland Paris to Paris City or Hot....
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
Enjoy a worry free experience and book your private transfer from the Disneyland Paris to anywhere i....
Private Tour
Picnic at "Château Vaudois" private tour
-
France
-
Superb2 reviews5
Discover how they make the wine and the oil while tasting some of them (3 types of wine and oil tast....
Private Tour
Live Marseille like a local! - 3 day tour
Take a walk in the cultural and thematic circuits Photographic workshop Brewery and tasting of different styles of beers Panier district, the oldest district of Marseille The Basilica of Notre Dame de la Garde... More
Private Tour
Live Marseille like a local! - 3 day tour
-
France
-
Superb2 reviews5
Take a walk in the cultural and thematic circuits Photographic workshop Brewery and tasting of diffe....
Private Tour
Mâcon - Private Historic Walking Tour
Explore the elegant city of Mâcon through its famous historic landmarks, including the Saint Laurent Bridge and Saint-Vincent Cathedral, as well as admire the spectacular architecture of the Church of St. Peter. You will also see... More
Private Tour
Mâcon - Private Historic Walking Tour
-
France
-
Superb2 reviews5
Explore the elegant city of Mâcon through its famous historic landmarks, including the Saint Lauren....
Private Tour
Unusual Track Game on Christmas Markets in Mulhouse
Experience a unique and magical tour of the Christmas market Play on the day and time of your choice In an exceptional setting in the heart of Christmas markets Photos and videos are saved directly to your smartphone A friendly m... More
Private Tour
Unusual Track Game on Christmas Markets in Mulhouse
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
Experience a unique and magical tour of the Christmas market Play on the day and time of your choic....
Private Tour
Tasting Plate of the sea or land in Cordoba
Enjoy a unique seafood tasting experience near the Cordouan lighthouse. Médoc en mer offers a seafood tasting or a plate of cold cuts accompanied by cheese, all around a good wine (local or regional) after a guided sea walk to th... More
Private Tour
Tasting Plate of the sea or land in Cordoba
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
Enjoy a unique seafood tasting experience near the Cordouan lighthouse. Médoc en mer offers a seafo....
Private Tour
Viste DE Lyon must-see
Go with me to the historic district of Old Lyon, a UNESCO World Heritage Site DE France. You will discover the city through its cobblestone streets, its typical architecture and its traboules. 300 metres DE above DE la ville, let ... More
Private Tour
Viste DE Lyon must-see
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
Go with me to the historic district of Old Lyon, a UNESCO World Heritage Site DE France. You will di....
Private Tour
Paris: Your Perfect Private Custom Tour 5h in the heart of Paris
Discover the best of Paris in just one day with this fully personalized walking tour. With your own private guide, explore both iconic landmarks and hidden gems, strolling through charming neighborhoods and capturing unforgettable... More
Private Tour
Paris: Your Perfect Private Custom Tour 5h in the heart of Paris
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the best of Paris in just one day with this fully personalized walking tour. With your own ....
Private Tour
Grand Tour from field to bottle
Explore the fascinating world of distillation on a guided tour of the Rozelieures estate. Discover the complete process of creating our whiskies, from locally grown barley to aging. Enjoy a captivating projection on the history of... More
Private Tour
Grand Tour from field to bottle
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
Explore the fascinating world of distillation on a guided tour of the Rozelieures estate. Discover t....
Private Tour
A Private Pottery Workshop in Mazerolles du Razès
During your stay in the Occitanie region, visit the workshop of a ceramic potter and personalize your own creation. This 2-hour workshop allows you to experience real craftsmanship and have something unique to take home as a souve... More
Private Tour
A Private Pottery Workshop in Mazerolles du Razès
-
France
-
Superb1 review5
During your stay in the Occitanie region, visit the workshop of a ceramic potter and personalize you....
Private Tour
Lyon Panoramic 4h-City Tour
Amazing Basilica Notre-Dame de Fourvière and panorama over the city, the Old Lyon with Saint-Jean cathedral and the famous passageaways (traboules) used by WW2 resistants, the Presqu'ile area and its iconic squares and landmarks,... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Lyon Panoramic 4h-City Tour
-
France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Amazing Basilica Notre-Dame de Fourvière and panorama over the city, the Old Lyon with Saint-Jean c....
Private Tour
Chic Shopping Experience at Galeries Lafayette with Rooftop Views
Experience the best of Parisian style and sophistication with this 3-hour Chic Shopping Experience at Galeries Lafayette. Discover the city’s most iconic department store, where fashion, beauty, and gastronomy meet beneath a bre... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Chic Shopping Experience at Galeries Lafayette with Rooftop Views
-
France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Experience the best of Parisian style and sophistication with this 3-hour Chic Shopping Experience a....
Private Tour
Private Transfer from Paris to Cannes
Private Transfer from Paris to Cannes Book in advance a private transfer with a luxury vehicle and its driver from Paris to Cannes If you are a demanding customer, you like luxury, comfort, quality, discretion, we will know how to... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Transfer from Paris to Cannes
-
France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Private Transfer from Paris to Cannes Book in advance a private transfer with a luxury vehicle and i....
Private Tour
Nice: Historic Old Town & Serene Heritage Private Walking Tour
Experience the essence of Nice on this private walking tour that blends scenic promenades with historic landmarks. Begin along the Promenade des Anglais, taking in the famous Mediterranean coastline, then pass the elegant Opéra d... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Nice: Historic Old Town & Serene Heritage Private Walking Tour
-
France
-
Superb4 reviews5
Experience the essence of Nice on this private walking tour that blends scenic promenades with histo....
Private Tour
Paris Highlights with an LGBTQ Perspective Private Tour
An excellent introduction to Paris and its iconic landmarks, this tour also unveils the stories of numerous LGBTQ+ individuals who resided in the city and the gathering spots of the community before the Marais emerged as Paris's p... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris Highlights with an LGBTQ Perspective Private Tour
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
An excellent introduction to Paris and its iconic landmarks, this tour also unveils the stories of n....
Private Tour
Crash Course to Paris: A Survival Guide for First Time Visitors
Designed especially for first-time visitors, this small-group experience (maximum 6 guests) helps you discover the iconic landmarks and learn how to navigate Paris like a local. More Than a Sightseeing Tour This is not just a hi... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Crash Course to Paris: A Survival Guide for First Time Visitors
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
Designed especially for first-time visitors, this small-group experience (maximum 6 guests) helps yo....
Private Tour
Paris for Kids & Toddlers Private Tour with a local
If you are in Paris with kids and toddlers this tour is a must have experience for your little ones. From going to petting zoo to local parks, doing fun art activities to playing in water, this tour has everything covered. Our fun... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris for Kids & Toddlers Private Tour with a local
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
If you are in Paris with kids and toddlers this tour is a must have experience for your little ones.....
Private Tour
Paris City Center Walking Tour
Experience the essence of Paris on a captivating walk through its most iconic landmarks and hidden corners. From the grandeur of historic monuments to the charm of lively squares and scenic river views, this tour reveals the stori... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Paris City Center Walking Tour
-
France
-
Superb10 reviews5
Experience the essence of Paris on a captivating walk through its most iconic landmarks and hidden c....
Private Tour