Luxury Tours in Punta Cana
Top 10 Best Punta Cana Luxury Tours
Found 1,470 Luxury Tours activities in Punta Cana. Sort by Popularity. - Page 30Santo Domingo Day Trip From Punta Cana
Discover the capital of the Dominican Republic in a super complete excursion, with a tour with a very special itinerary. We will also enter a workshop where they sculpt the native precious stone of the Dominican Republic, the Lari... More
Santo Domingo Day Trip From Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good9 reviews3.8
Discover the capital of the Dominican Republic in a super complete excursion, with a tour with a ver....
Saône VIP Tour and 4 beaches by speedboat Transportation and Lunch
Enjoy a private beach with a VIP area for a peaceful and relaxing experience. Only 25 people maximum in the boat. We do not use catamaran, so it is more private this excursion. Just the speedboat. Savor a Dominican buffet lunch an... More
Saône VIP Tour and 4 beaches by speedboat Transportation and Lun....
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good3 reviews3.7
Enjoy a private beach with a VIP area for a peaceful and relaxing experience. Only 25 people maximum....
Punta Cana Private Hoyo Claro Cenote Hiking Tour with Drinks
Combine a gorgeous and unspoiled cenote with an adventurous hiking well inside the Dominican countryside. What you get? A wonderful half day private tour full of adventure and fun! Visit the natural monument Hoyo Claro, the newest... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Private Hoyo Claro Cenote Hiking Tour with Drinks
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb3 reviews5
Combine a gorgeous and unspoiled cenote with an adventurous hiking well inside the Dominican country....
Private Tour
Dune Buggie double from Punta Cana (Half Day)
Drive through the paradisiacal landscapes of Punta Cana in the funniest way: driving your own shared buggy! You will explore wild areas in the jungle and discover a natural pool inside a cave.... More
Private Tour
Dune Buggie double from Punta Cana (Half Day)
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good35 reviews3.7
Drive through the paradisiacal landscapes of Punta Cana in the funniest way: driving your own shared....
Private Tour
Buggy Half Day Adventure with Cave Swim from Punta Cana
This wild buggy ride through the Dominican countryside makes for a morning of adrenaline-pumping adventure. As well as rumbling through rustic villages, you’ll visit an organic farm and cool off with a swim in a cenote. There’... More
Private Tour
Buggy Half Day Adventure with Cave Swim from Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good22 reviews3.6
This wild buggy ride through the Dominican countryside makes for a morning of adrenaline-pumping adv....
Private Tour
4-Hour ATV and Horseback Adventure in Cap Cana
A day to enjoy and have fun. Adventure and adrenaline will be all you are going to experience, we will tour the countryside and its mountains driving one of our Buggies, a visit to the Macao beach will be our first stop to take a ... More
Private Tour
4-Hour ATV and Horseback Adventure in Cap Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good22 reviews3.6
A day to enjoy and have fun. Adventure and adrenaline will be all you are going to experience, we wi....
Private Tour
Buggies OffRoad Adventure Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good22 reviews3.6
This excursions are of excellence to enjoy in nature ... for the whole family and youth in fun .. We....
Private Tour
3-Hour Extreme Buggy Tour of Punta Cana
The excursions in Macao are one of the most popular in Punta Cana, this experience is an unforgettable half-day adventure, we will drive on a tour through the interior of Punta Cana of pure fun, adrenaline, mud and beautiful blue ... More
Private Tour
3-Hour Extreme Buggy Tour of Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb23 reviews4.6
The excursions in Macao are one of the most popular in Punta Cana, this experience is an unforgettab....
Private Tour
Disco Tour Bávaro Nightlife in Punta Cana
Discover the night of the tourist environment in the safest and most fun way. Our Tour Leader will guide you through the different places, ensuring that everything goes perfect and that all drinks are charged at the correct rate. ... More
Private Tour
Disco Tour Bávaro Nightlife in Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb2 reviews5
Discover the night of the tourist environment in the safest and most fun way. Our Tour Leader will g....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Half-Day Private Party Boat with Drinks and Snorkeling
Make the most of Punta Cana’s seas on a private snorkel catamaran tour. Prebook to secure your ideal cruise time and join family or friends on board to sail along the palm-fringed coast. Stop to snorkel, visit a white-sand beach... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Half-Day Private Party Boat with Drinks and Snorkeling
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb27 reviews5
Make the most of Punta Cana’s seas on a private snorkel catamaran tour. Prebook to secure your ide....
Private Tour
VIP Hip Hop DJ Party Boat Punta Cana: unlimited drinks & pick up
Welcome to the hottest VIP Hip Hop Party Boat in Punta Cana! Get ready for a Caribbean experience like no other — a premium boat party where the music is loud, the drinks are flowing, and the energy never stops. Enjoy a live ... More
Private Tour
VIP Hip Hop DJ Party Boat Punta Cana: unlimited drinks & pick up
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb44 reviews5
Welcome to the hottest VIP Hip Hop Party Boat in Punta Cana! Get ready for a Caribbean experience ....
Private Tour
4-Hour Glass Bottom Boat Experience in Punta Cana
Get crystal clear views of the underwater world of the Dominican Republic and the beautiful Punta Cana coastline during a private glass bottom boat tour. Begin your day's adventure with pickup from your hotel. You will board your ... More
Private Tour
4-Hour Glass Bottom Boat Experience in Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb1 review5
Get crystal clear views of the underwater world of the Dominican Republic and the beautiful Punta Ca....
Private Tour
Tropical Experience Boat Party with Snorkeling and Natural Pool
Enjoy an unforgettable experience aboard a Party Boat in Punta Cana, where the fun never stops. Sail through the crystal-clear waters of the Caribbean while relaxing to live music, with an open bar offering tropical cocktails and ... More
Private Tour
Tropical Experience Boat Party with Snorkeling and Natural Pool
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb17 reviews5
Enjoy an unforgettable experience aboard a Party Boat in Punta Cana, where the fun never stops. Sail....
Private Tour
Saon V I P & SOANA RELAX - NATURAL POOL+LUNCH +DRINKS+ADVENTURES
Saona Island is a tropical island in the Dominican Republic, part of Cotubanamá National Park, famous for its white sand beaches and turquoise waters. It is a very popular tourist destination, mainly for the excursions organized ... More
Private Tour
Saon V I P & SOANA RELAX - NATURAL POOL+LUNCH +DRINKS+ADVENTURES
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Saona Island is a tropical island in the Dominican Republic, part of Cotubanamá National Park, famo....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Half-Day Cultural Safari with Lunch and Drinks
This tour allows you to see the 'real' Dominican Republic, outside of the resorts. Tours aboard a safari truck led by a tour guide, driver and bartender. Pick up and drop off at your hotel or lodging location. Transportation ... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Half-Day Cultural Safari with Lunch and Drinks
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent7 reviews4.4
This tour allows you to see the 'real' Dominican Republic, outside of the resorts. Tours aboard a ....
Private Tour
Punta Cana 4WD Tour Adventure
Embark on an off-road adventure through the rugged beauty of Punta Cana on this exciting half-day buggy experience. Get behind the wheel and navigate your own buggy across tropical trails, rustic villages, and scenic beaches. Alon... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana 4WD Tour Adventure
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb1 review5
Embark on an off-road adventure through the rugged beauty of Punta Cana on this exciting half-day bu....
Private Tour
Hip Hop Party Boat with Sonkling– Adults Only Caribbean Cruise
Looking for the ultimate party boat in Punta Cana? Join us for an unforgettable Caribbean adventure with music, open bar, snorkeling, and amazing ocean views. Our party boat tour is perfect for friends, couples, families, birthda... More
Private Tour
Hip Hop Party Boat with Sonkling– Adults Only Caribbean Cruise
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb143 reviews5
Looking for the ultimate party boat in Punta Cana? Join us for an unforgettable Caribbean adventure ....
Private Tour
Extreme Buggy Adventure from Punta Cana
Join me on an exciting and fun buggy car adventure, it will tour landscapes and plantations of coffee, cocoa and tobacco. Note: The buggy is double for 2 people and family for 4 (Bookings are 2 people and up) We will visit a typ... More
Private Tour
Extreme Buggy Adventure from Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb11 reviews4.9
Join me on an exciting and fun buggy car adventure, it will tour landscapes and plantations of coffe....
Private Tour
Private Tour in Buggy Punta Cana : Caves, Beaches and Organic Estate
(We pick you up from your hotel) we take you to live an amazing experience driving your own buggy to a beautiful beach, a cave with a river of groundwater and a typical Dominican house. You will enjoy free tastings of organic pro... More
Private Tour
Private Tour in Buggy Punta Cana : Caves, Beaches and Organic Est....
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb10 reviews4.8
(We pick you up from your hotel) we take you to live an amazing experience driving your own buggy to....
Private Tour
The paradise of Isla Saona from Bavaro
Travel from Punta Cana to Saona Island, a spectacular spectacle among the islands of the Dominican Republic. Get there with a fast and easy speedboat and return at a more leisurely pace aboard a spacious catamaran that includes mu... More
Private Tour
The paradise of Isla Saona from Bavaro
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb10 reviews4.8
Travel from Punta Cana to Saona Island, a spectacular spectacle among the islands of the Dominican R....
Private Tour