Luxury Tours in Catalonia
Top 10 Best Catalonia Luxury Tours
Found 1,956 Luxury Tours activities in Catalonia. Sort by Popularity. - Page 41Barcelona Highlights Private Tour
• Duration minimum of 4 hours up to 12 hours. • Private Tour and private Car. • Choose a time and departure location that suits you. • Private Tour Guide optional. • Ideal Tour for travellers who want to explore ... More
Private Tour
Barcelona Highlights Private Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb10 reviews4.7
• Duration minimum of 4 hours up to 12 hours. • Private Tour and private Car. • Choose a t....
Private Tour
Barcelona Essential Highlights: Private Bike Tour
If you are visiting Barcelona and would like to make the most of your time here, I invite you to discover it on two wheels with me, a seasoned and knowledgeable guide. With more than 260 kilometers of cycling paths, Barcelona is a... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 12% )
Barcelona Essential Highlights: Private Bike Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb96 reviews5
If you are visiting Barcelona and would like to make the most of your time here, I invite you to dis....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 12% )
Barcelona With Locals: Wine and Tapas Private Tour
Please be aware that this tour is adapted to the local regulations post Covid-19. Our hosts will deliver this experience with the required equipment always keeping the distance suggested by local authorities. It will be safe and e... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona With Locals: Wine and Tapas Private Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb272 reviews4.8
Please be aware that this tour is adapted to the local regulations post Covid-19. Our hosts will del....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona VIP Private Tour: Sagrada Familia, Park Güell & Pedrera
On this private sightseeing tour, you will explore the best that this city has to offer - discover the rich history of the city, get acquainted with the most iconic buildings and sites of the city and soak in the breathtaking view... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona VIP Private Tour: Sagrada Familia, Park Güell & Pedrer....
-
Catalonia
-
Superb32 reviews4.9
On this private sightseeing tour, you will explore the best that this city has to offer - discover t....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Sailing Experience: Spanish Tapas and Premium Open Bar
This Sailing Experience from the beautiful, newly renovated Port Olímpic is the perfect way to experience the Mediterranean, as well as local cuisine. soak in the amazing views of Barcelona's coastline. Along the way, treat yours... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Sailing Experience: Spanish Tapas and Premium Open Bar
-
Catalonia
-
Superb35 reviews4.7
This Sailing Experience from the beautiful, newly renovated Port Olímpic is the perfect way to expe....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Boqueria & St Caterina Markets with Food & Tapas Small Group Tour
Indulge in the true flavors of Barcelona on this 4-hour food market and tapas-tasting tour. Explore two of the city’s most iconic food markets, La Boqueria and Santa Caterina, and immerse yourself in the vibrant atmosphere as yo... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Boqueria & St Caterina Markets with Food & Tapas Small Group Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent78 reviews4.5
Indulge in the true flavors of Barcelona on this 4-hour food market and tapas-tasting tour. Explore ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Cultural Walking Tour with Food & Wine Tasting
As featured in NatGeo Traveller 2025. The best way to discover the secrets, the highlights of the city and its very origins, with 11 different tastings all throughout the walk! Markets, local bars, and local recommendations. Ve... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Barcelona Cultural Walking Tour with Food & Wine Tasting
-
Catalonia
-
Superb33 reviews5
As featured in NatGeo Traveller 2025. The best way to discover the secrets, the highlights of the c....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Girona and Costa Brava Private Tour with Pick-up from Barcelona
Escape the crowds of Barcelona and explore another Catalonian city, as well as some of Spain's best beaches, in Girona and Costa Brava tour from Barcelona. This one day trip from Barcelona is a private tour that takes you to see t... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Girona and Costa Brava Private Tour with Pick-up from Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb91 reviews5
Escape the crowds of Barcelona and explore another Catalonian city, as well as some of Spain's best ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Barcelona Christmas Lights Tour in Eco Tuk Tuk Private
Barcelona dresses up for Christmas and at Eco Tuk Tuk we want to show it to you with this 60-minute tour so that you can enjoy it in a comfortable and fun way. The city is known for its illuminations at this time of year and on th... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Barcelona Christmas Lights Tour in Eco Tuk Tuk Private
-
Catalonia
-
Superb16 reviews4.6
Barcelona dresses up for Christmas and at Eco Tuk Tuk we want to show it to you with this 60-minute ....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Andorra Private Tour from Barcelona with hotel pick up & drop off
Enjoy this completely personalized private tour of the Principality of Andorra, and enjoy its most important monuments and sights that this beautiful mountain valley has to offer. Take this opportunity to get to know this area loc... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Andorra Private Tour from Barcelona with hotel pick up & drop off
-
Catalonia
-
Superb11 reviews4.8
Enjoy this completely personalized private tour of the Principality of Andorra, and enjoy its most i....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Segway Flexible Private Tour in Barcelona
❤️Discover Barcelona on Segway !❤️ Maximum group size is 6 people per guide! Cruise the magical city of Barcelona and get acquainted to the local atmosphere while having fun gliding the state-of-the-art Segway through exq... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Segway Flexible Private Tour in Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb18 reviews4.9
❤️Discover Barcelona on Segway !❤️ Maximum group size is 6 people per guide! Cruise the mag....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Mallorca Shore Excursion Highlights Private Tour including Valldemossa
Beautiful 4 hours tour visiting Mallorca highlights. We are going to Valldemossa, a beautiful village in la Serra de Tramuntana, and then we will get to Palma. Pick up at Hotel or Cruise Terminal.... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Mallorca Shore Excursion Highlights Private Tour including Vallde....
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent5 reviews4.4
Beautiful 4 hours tour visiting Mallorca highlights. We are going to Valldemossa, a beautiful villag....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Tailored Barcelona Walking Tour
This a 100% tailor-made tour this means we will communicate with the travellers before the tour takes place so that we can offer the best and most suitable customized tour. The attractions visited are only a guide since we will cr... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Tailored Barcelona Walking Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb81 reviews5
This a 100% tailor-made tour this means we will communicate with the travellers before the tour take....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Full-Day Girona GOT and Costa Brava Tour
See some of the 'Game of Thrones' filming locations in Girona's old town and get enchanted by the beauty of medieval village Pals and of fishing village Calella de Palafrugell. You will be picked up from your hotel in Barcelona ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Full-Day Girona GOT and Costa Brava Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb48 reviews4.8
See some of the 'Game of Thrones' filming locations in Girona's old town and get enchanted by the be....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Tour from Barcelona to Monserrat
Your driver will pick you up from your accommodation in Barcelona at a convenient time of your choice. Montserrat is a multi-peaked mountain range near Barcelona, in Catalonia. It is well known as the site of the Benedictine abbey... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour from Barcelona to Monserrat
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent6 reviews4.3
Your driver will pick you up from your accommodation in Barcelona at a convenient time of your choic....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Barcelona Full-Day Sightseeing Private Tour
Discover Barcelona the way you wish on this full-day, customizable private tour with your own private guide. Let your guide know what you want to see and, on the day, follow an itinerary designed around your interests, traveling b... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Barcelona Full-Day Sightseeing Private Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Superb18 reviews4.8
Discover Barcelona the way you wish on this full-day, customizable private tour with your own privat....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Barcelona City Walk with Montjuïc Castle & Cable Car Guided Tour
Enjoy a walking tour of Barcelona’s Old Town, starting at Las Ramblas, the vibrant city center. Visit the famous Boqueria Market, known for its modernist design and fresh products. Pass by Gran Teatre del Liceu, a Catalan modern... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Barcelona City Walk with Montjuïc Castle & Cable Car Guided Tour
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent16 reviews4.3
Enjoy a walking tour of Barcelona’s Old Town, starting at Las Ramblas, the vibrant city center. Vi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Dali Museum and Costa Brava Tour from Barcelona
Embark on a private, unforgettable tour with pick-up from Barcelona and enjoy a seamless, personalized experience. Let your expert guide take you on a journey to the breathtaking Costa Brava, where you’ll immerse yourself in stu... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Dali Museum and Costa Brava Tour from Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Superb12 reviews5
Embark on a private, unforgettable tour with pick-up from Barcelona and enjoy a seamless, personaliz....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Tour from Barcelona to Montserrat
Your private driver will pick you up from your Barcelona accommodation at your preferred time. Montserrat, a striking multi-peaked mountain range, is just a short drive from the city. It’s home to the famous Benedictine abbey, S... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour from Barcelona to Montserrat
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent4 reviews4.5
Your private driver will pick you up from your Barcelona accommodation at your preferred time. Monts....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out
Private Girona and Besalu, Jewish History tour from Barcelona
Immerse yourself in Jewish history during this 8-hour Private tour of Girona and Besalu. Both are traditional Spanish Jewish communities that have a long history and rich culture. In Girona, wander the Jewish quarter of ‘the Cal... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
Likely to Sell Out Private Girona and Besalu, Jewish History tour from Barcelona
-
Catalonia
-
Exellent4 reviews4.5
Immerse yourself in Jewish history during this 8-hour Private tour of Girona and Besalu. Both are tr....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )