Langkawi Tours
Top 10 Best Langkawi Tours
Found 343 Tours activities in Langkawi. Sort by Popularity.Langkawi Private Tour with Sky Bridge and Cable Car
Experience the best of Langkawi Sky Bridge and Oriental Village with this private tour that includes round-trip transfers and a multi-activity pass: take the Langkawi SkyCab cable car to the summit of Mt. Machincang for panoramic ... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Private Tour with Sky Bridge and Cable Car
-
Langkawi
-
Superb65 reviews4.6
Experience the best of Langkawi Sky Bridge and Oriental Village with this private tour that includes....
Private Tour
Langkawi Island Shore Excursions For Cruise Ship Traveler
This Langkawi Island tour package is specially aimed at all travelers who arrive to Langkawi Island by cruise ship. Langkawi comprises a group of 99 tropical islands lying off the northwestern coast of Peninsular Malaysia, about 3... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Island Shore Excursions For Cruise Ship Traveler
-
Langkawi
-
Superb27 reviews4.6
This Langkawi Island tour package is specially aimed at all travelers who arrive to Langkawi Island ....
Private Tour
Langkawi Islands Jet Ski Tour Including Dayang Bunting Island
Choose a morning or afternoon departure time, and meet your small group at a designated spot on Cenang Beach. After a safety briefing and instruction on how to operate your Jet Ski, hop aboard and follow an experienced guide who l... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Islands Jet Ski Tour Including Dayang Bunting Island
-
Langkawi
-
Superb27 reviews4.6
Choose a morning or afternoon departure time, and meet your small group at a designated spot on Cena....
Private Tour
Combo - Cable Car & Sky Bridge And Tg. Rhu Mangrove Private Boat Tour With Lunch
Climb aboard the highest cable car ride in all of Malaysia on the Langkawi Skycab Cable Car. The Langkawi Skycab Cable Car is a must-visit attraction in Langkawi whether you’re visiting with friends or family Hop aboard and visi... More
Private Tour
Combo - Cable Car & Sky Bridge And Tg. Rhu Mangrove Private Boat ....
-
Langkawi
-
Superb65 reviews4.6
Climb aboard the highest cable car ride in all of Malaysia on the Langkawi Skycab Cable Car. The Lan....
Private Tour
Langkawi Private Tour Highlights with Cable Car and Sky Bridge
This guided tour is flexible on attractions choices and time spent within 6-7 hour This tour are including Eagle Square. Eagle square also known locally as Dataran Lang, is one of Langkawi's best known man made attractions a large... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Private Tour Highlights with Cable Car and Sky Bridge
-
Langkawi
-
Superb7 reviews5
This guided tour is flexible on attractions choices and time spent within 6-7 hour This tour are inc....
Private Tour
Langkawi Jet Ski Tour Silver Package with Free Drone Video
The 4 hours Jet Ski Tour on Langkawi Island offers a unique experience with stops at the Lake of Pregnant Maiden, Diamond Island, Pulau Singa, and exploring the diverse limestone cliffs and rock formations of the Langkawi Archipel... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Jet Ski Tour Silver Package with Free Drone Video
-
Langkawi
-
Superb127 reviews4.9
The 4 hours Jet Ski Tour on Langkawi Island offers a unique experience with stops at the Lake of Pre....
Private Tour
Private One Day Highlights Langkawi Tour Including Cable Car And Sky Bridge
This guided tour is flexible on attractions choices and time spent within 6-7 hours. This tour are including Eagle Square Eagle square also known locally as Dataran Lang , is one of Langkawi's best known man made attractions a l... More
Private Tour
Private One Day Highlights Langkawi Tour Including Cable Car And ....
-
Langkawi
-
Exellent61 reviews4.2
This guided tour is flexible on attractions choices and time spent within 6-7 hours. This tour are i....
Private Tour
6 Hours Sharing Basis Kilim Mangrove Safari Boat Tour in Langkawi
See the Langkawi mangroves by boat on a 4-hour tour that includes lunch, and pickup and drop-off at your accommodations or cruise ship. Explore a fascinating tidal ecosystem that’s home to otters, dolphins, kingfishers, and eagl... More
Private Tour
6 Hours Sharing Basis Kilim Mangrove Safari Boat Tour in Langkawi
-
Langkawi
-
Superb625 reviews4.8
See the Langkawi mangroves by boat on a 4-hour tour that includes lunch, and pickup and drop-off at ....
Private Tour
Langkawi SkyBridge, Cable Car and Refreshing Natures Private Tour
Embark on an incredible SkyBridge and cable car tour with our top well-curated services in Langkawi. The Cable Car, also known as SkyCab, is a unique experience that will take you through an amazing 15-minutes’ ride to the top o... More
Private Tour
Langkawi SkyBridge, Cable Car and Refreshing Natures Private Tour
-
Langkawi
-
Exellent15 reviews4.5
Embark on an incredible SkyBridge and cable car tour with our top well-curated services in Langkawi.....
Private Tour
3 Hours Mangrove Boat Tour in Langkawi
Southeast Asia's first UNESCO Global Geopark invites you to discover one of the world's most unique natural wonders. A boat safari allows you to explore the Mangrove River, crocodile cave, bat cave, Kilim geopark, eagle watching, ... More
Private Tour
3 Hours Mangrove Boat Tour in Langkawi
-
Langkawi
-
Superb90 reviews4.6
Southeast Asia's first UNESCO Global Geopark invites you to discover one of the world's most unique ....
Private Tour
Langkawi Cable Car and Sky Bridge Including Eagle Nest Skywalk
Climb aboard the highest cable car ride in all of Malaysia on the Langkawi Skycab Cable Car. The Langkawi Skycab Cable Car is a must-visit attraction in Langkawi whether you’re visiting with friends or family Hop aboard and visi... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Cable Car and Sky Bridge Including Eagle Nest Skywalk
-
Langkawi
-
Exellent6 reviews4.3
Climb aboard the highest cable car ride in all of Malaysia on the Langkawi Skycab Cable Car. The Lan....
Private Tour
SkyCab & Sky Bridge Discovery – Exclusive Private Tour
Join us for a full-day private tour covering Langkawi’s top attractions — perfect for families, couples, or small groups who want a relaxing, flexible experience. Tour Highlights: Tanjung Rhu Beach – Stunning coastline w... More
Private Tour
SkyCab & Sky Bridge Discovery – Exclusive Private Tour
-
Langkawi
-
Superb16 reviews4.9
Join us for a full-day private tour covering Langkawi’s top attractions — perfect for families, ....
Private Tour
Langkawi ATV Jungle Ride to Durian Perangin Waterfall
Unlike a regular sightseeing trip, this tour takes you deep into Langkawi’s hidden jungle trails on an ATV for a real off-road adventure. You won’t just ride — you’ll splash through rivers, conquer muddy tracks, and experi... More
Private Tour
Langkawi ATV Jungle Ride to Durian Perangin Waterfall
-
Langkawi
-
Superb83 reviews4.7
Unlike a regular sightseeing trip, this tour takes you deep into Langkawi’s hidden jungle trails o....
Private Tour
Langkawi Adrenaline Rush: Parasailing And Jet Ski Combo
Make your holiday unforgettable with an exhilarating jet ski experience in Langkawi! Put on your life jacket, hop on the watercraft, and glide through the azure waters of Cenang Beach on a 1.8cc or 2.6cc jet ski, feeling the cool ... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Adrenaline Rush: Parasailing And Jet Ski Combo
-
Langkawi
-
Superb83 reviews4.7
Make your holiday unforgettable with an exhilarating jet ski experience in Langkawi! Put on your lif....
Private Tour
Langkawi UNESCO Kilim Geopark Mangrove & Bat Cave Tour
Enjoy a boat splashing and an incredible natural landscapes of Langkawi Island. Explore the amazing mangrove forest by boat, with an introduction to the limestone forests on the slopes of stunning limestone outcrops of north east ... More
Private Tour
Langkawi UNESCO Kilim Geopark Mangrove & Bat Cave Tour
-
Langkawi
-
Very Good60 reviews3.9
Enjoy a boat splashing and an incredible natural landscapes of Langkawi Island. Explore the amazing ....
Private Tour
Private Tour In Langkawi With Sky Bridge And Langkawi Cable Car
The best way to see the beauty of Langkawi is when you’re 708m above sea level! Climb aboard the highest cable car ride in Malaysia and embark on a journey through the eastern cliffs of Mt. Machinchang and its summit. From the B... More
Private Tour
Private Tour In Langkawi With Sky Bridge And Langkawi Cable Car
-
Langkawi
-
Superb53 reviews4.6
The best way to see the beauty of Langkawi is when you’re 708m above sea level! Climb aboard the h....
Private Tour
Langkawi Half Day Private Tour
Discover the very best of Langkawi on this relaxing half-day private tour, perfect for families, couples, and small groups seeking a personalized experience. Travel in the comfort of your own private vehicle as you explore some of... More
Private Tour
Langkawi Half Day Private Tour
-
Langkawi
-
Superb53 reviews4.6
Discover the very best of Langkawi on this relaxing half-day private tour, perfect for families, cou....
Private Tour
Half Day Guided Jet Ski Tour in Langkawi Island
Embark on an unforgettable 3.5-hour Jet Ski tour of Langkawi Island, where adventure and natural beauty combine for an extraordinary experience. This thrilling journey takes you to some of the island’s most iconic spots, includi... More
Private Tour
Half Day Guided Jet Ski Tour in Langkawi Island
-
Langkawi
-
Superb89 reviews5
Embark on an unforgettable 3.5-hour Jet Ski tour of Langkawi Island, where adventure and natural bea....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Langkawi Cable Car & Tanjung Rhu Beach
Our company have been the leading tour operator in its class and service ahead of the others in Langkawi. The Langkawi Cable Car, also known as Langkawi SkyCab, is a gondola lift and one of the major attractions in Langkawi Island... More
Private Tour
Private Tour to Langkawi Cable Car & Tanjung Rhu Beach
-
Langkawi
-
Superb31 reviews4.7
Our company have been the leading tour operator in its class and service ahead of the others in Lang....
Private Tour
Shared Langkawi Island Hopping Tour Including Dayang Bunting Lake
Get ready for an unforgettable tropical adventure with our Langkawi Island Hopping Tour, one of the island’s most popular and must-do experiences! Hop aboard a speedboat and glide across the sparkling Andaman Sea as you explore ... More
Private Tour
Shared Langkawi Island Hopping Tour Including Dayang Bunting Lake
-
Langkawi
Get ready for an unforgettable tropical adventure with our Langkawi Island Hopping Tour, one of the ....
Private Tour