Kayaking & Canoeing in Halong Bay
Top 10 Best Halong Bay Kayaking & Canoeing
Found 1,250 Kayaking & Canoeing activities in Halong Bay. Sort by Popularity. - Page 253 Days Cruise Tour in Halong Bay from Hanoi
For youthful tourists, the Joyful Cruise, one of the biggest cruises in Halong Bay, offers a singular experience. With exciting pursuits including kayaking, water trampolining, swimming, boat jumping, beach volleyball, and footbal... More
3 Days Cruise Tour in Halong Bay from Hanoi
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
For youthful tourists, the Joyful Cruise, one of the biggest cruises in Halong Bay, offers a singula....
Catherine Cruise - Your Luxurious Retreat 3 Days on Halong Bay
Catherine Halong Bay Cruise is a 6 star cruise in Halong Bay and it is the newest cruises in Halong Bay in 2023. Catherine Cruise has 39 luxurious cabins and all of cabins with private balcony with romantic space. The cruise has a... More
Catherine Cruise - Your Luxurious Retreat 3 Days on Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Catherine Halong Bay Cruise is a 6 star cruise in Halong Bay and it is the newest cruises in Halong ....
Elite of The Seas 6 Star Cruise Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay (2D1N)
Elite of The Seas is the first 6-star luxury steel yacht with an infinity swimming pool in Vietnam, designed based on the idea of first-class and contemporary style. It is one of the most well-known luxury cruises for the journey ... More
Elite of The Seas 6 Star Cruise Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay (2D1N)
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Elite of The Seas is the first 6-star luxury steel yacht with an infinity swimming pool in Vietnam, ....
HERA Luxury Day Cruise Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay From The Harbour
Discover the beauty of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay aboard the luxurious HERA Luxury Day Cruise. Departing directly from the harbour, this premium day cruise offers the perfect combination of relaxation, adventure, and entertainment... More
HERA Luxury Day Cruise Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay From The Harbour
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the beauty of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay aboard the luxurious HERA Luxury Day Cruise. Depar....
2D/1N at 5 STAR CRUISES: Transfer,Meals, Cave, Island & Beach
Visitors to Hanoi love traveling out of the city to see the hundreds of limestone landforms in Halong Bay. This 2-day cruise with guided tours of the bay’s attractions offers visitors an extensive journey across one of the most ... More
2D/1N at 5 STAR CRUISES: Transfer,Meals, Cave, Island & Beach
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Visitors to Hanoi love traveling out of the city to see the hundreds of limestone landforms in Halon....
Luxury 6 Star Cruise Halong Bay 2D1N with Pool and Local Lunch
Experience the ultimate luxury aboard the Sea Star Halong Bay 2D1N Biggest and Top Luxury Cruise Tour, offering spacious cabins, world-class amenities, and exceptional service. Explore the breathtaking beauty of Halong Bay and Bai... More
Luxury 6 Star Cruise Halong Bay 2D1N with Pool and Local Lunch
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the ultimate luxury aboard the Sea Star Halong Bay 2D1N Biggest and Top Luxury Cruise Tou....
Indochine Cruise 2D1N in Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay Luxury Journey
Embark on the Indochine Cruise 2D1N Luxury Journey and experience the breathtaking beauty of Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay. This 2-day, 1-night tour offers elegantly designed cabins, gourmet Vietnamese dining, and personalized service... More
Indochine Cruise 2D1N in Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay Luxury Journey
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Embark on the Indochine Cruise 2D1N Luxury Journey and experience the breathtaking beauty of Halong ....
2-Days Luxury Cruise with 25 Minutes Seaplane from Halong Bay
Halong Bay is one of Vietnam’s most photographed sights and this overnight tour from Hanoi offers a rare chance to experience it from both air and water. Soar over the UNESCO-listed landscapes in a seaplane; spend a night at sea... More
2-Days Luxury Cruise with 25 Minutes Seaplane from Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Halong Bay is one of Vietnam’s most photographed sights and this overnight tour from Hanoi offers ....
2D1N Halong & Lan Ha Bay 6-Star Cruise with Balcony Cabin & Pool
Discover the breathtaking beauty of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay on a 2-day, 1-night journey aboard the Azura 6-Star Luxury Cruise. Relax in elegant accommodations, savor gourmet cuisine, and enjoy exceptional personalized service a... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving 12% )
2D1N Halong & Lan Ha Bay 6-Star Cruise with Balcony Cabin & Pool
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the breathtaking beauty of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay on a 2-day, 1-night journey aboard th....
Free Cancellation
(Saving 12% )
Catherine Cruise - Your Luxurious Retreat 2 Days on Halong Bay
Catherine Cruise- A miniature resort serving all requirements will bring memorable moments of reinvigorating relaxation in the middle of the world-class wonder Ha Long Bay. Catherine Cruise launching in September 2023 has a comfor... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Catherine Cruise - Your Luxurious Retreat 2 Days on Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Catherine Cruise- A miniature resort serving all requirements will bring memorable moments of reinvi....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Halong Bay Luxury Day Tour: Buffet Lunch, Kayaking & Jacuzzi
Embark on a 5-star Halong Bay day trip with convenient pickup from Hanoi or direct boarding at Tuan Chau Port. Cruise through the UNESCO-listed bay, renowned for its emerald waters and towering limestone karsts. Enjoy a delicious ... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Halong Bay Luxury Day Tour: Buffet Lunch, Kayaking & Jacuzzi
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Embark on a 5-star Halong Bay day trip with convenient pickup from Hanoi or direct boarding at Tuan ....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
2-Day Boutique Cruise Tour with Seaplane from Halong Bay
Halong Bay is one of Vietnam’s most photographed sights and this overnight tour from Hanoi offers a rare chance to experience it from both air and water. Soar over the UNESCO-listed landscapes in a seaplane; spend a night at sea... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
2-Day Boutique Cruise Tour with Seaplane from Halong Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Halong Bay is one of Vietnam’s most photographed sights and this overnight tour from Hanoi offers ....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Lan Ha Gateway 2 Days 1 Night by Sea Coral Cruise
Embarking on the 2-day, 1-night Ha Long – Lan Ha journey with Sea Coral Cruise promises the ideal harmony of relaxation and adventure. Discover pristine, less-crowded landscapes, paddle through hidden caves, swim in crystal-clea... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Lan Ha Gateway 2 Days 1 Night by Sea Coral Cruise
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Embarking on the 2-day, 1-night Ha Long – Lan Ha journey with Sea Coral Cruise promises the ideal ....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Top Halong Bay Tour Kayak Swim and Discover Stunning Caves
Discover the ultimate Halong Bay adventure with the Halong Bay Carnival Cruise, a top-rated tour offering kayaking, swimming, and cave exploration in Vietnam’s UNESCO World Heritage Site. Sail through the emerald waters of Halon... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Top Halong Bay Tour Kayak Swim and Discover Stunning Caves
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the ultimate Halong Bay adventure with the Halong Bay Carnival Cruise, a top-rated tour off....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
2-Day Garden Peak Cruise to the Hidden Beauty of Bai Tu Long Bay
A cruise is one of the most rewarding ways to experience the beauty of a bay, and this 2-day, 1-night journey aboard a traditional vessel blends immersive exploration with eco-conscious travel. Begin at Vung Vieng Fishing Village... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
2-Day Garden Peak Cruise to the Hidden Beauty of Bai Tu Long Bay
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
A cruise is one of the most rewarding ways to experience the beauty of a bay, and this 2-day, 1-nigh....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Azura Premium Yacht 2D1N Ha Long & Lan Ha Bay Luxury Cruise
Experience a luxury 2D1N cruise through the breathtaking seascapes of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay, offering an unforgettable blend of comfort, nature, and adventure. This premium journey features elegant accommodation, gourmet dini... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Azura Premium Yacht 2D1N Ha Long & Lan Ha Bay Luxury Cruise
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Experience a luxury 2D1N cruise through the breathtaking seascapes of Ha Long Bay and Lan Ha Bay, of....
Free Cancellation
(Saving inf% )
Luxury 2-Day 1-Night Halong Bay Escape with 6-Star Calista Cruise
Discover the magic of Halong Bay on a thoughtfully designed 2-day, 1-night luxury cruise experience. This unforgettable journey takes you to iconic landmarks, where you can kayak through calm waters, and explore fascinating caves.... More
Free Cancellation
(Saving 8% )
Luxury 2-Day 1-Night Halong Bay Escape with 6-Star Calista Cruise
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Discover the magic of Halong Bay on a thoughtfully designed 2-day, 1-night luxury cruise experience.....
Free Cancellation
(Saving 8% )
2-Hour Private Canoe Tour: Explore Lan Ha Bay from Halong City
Join us to uncover the hidden tranquility of Ha Long - Lan Ha Bay on a unique journey through its wild, untouched beauty. Awaken your adventurous spirit with kayaking and swimming as you explore the most scenic and less touristic ... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
2-Hour Private Canoe Tour: Explore Lan Ha Bay from Halong City
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Join us to uncover the hidden tranquility of Ha Long - Lan Ha Bay on a unique journey through its wi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
2D1N Capella Luxury Ha Long Bay Lan Ha Bay Cruise Experience
Experience the Capella 6-Star Cruise 2-day, 1-night luxury tour in Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay departing from Tuan Chau International Port. Enjoy spacious sea-view cabins, gourmet dining, and personalized service while cruising past... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
2D1N Capella Luxury Ha Long Bay Lan Ha Bay Cruise Experience
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Experience the Capella 6-Star Cruise 2-day, 1-night luxury tour in Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay departi....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving inf% )
From Harbour: 4-Hour Halong Bay Cruise, Kayak & Explore Caves
The Halong Bay 4-hour cruise is a popular choice for travelers with limited time in Vietnam. This tour offers a memorable experience cruising around the caves of Halong Bay. Along the way, you'll learn about the history and tradit... More
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )
From Harbour: 4-Hour Halong Bay Cruise, Kayak & Explore Caves
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
The Halong Bay 4-hour cruise is a popular choice for travelers with limited time in Vietnam. This to....
Free Cancellation
Private Tour
(Saving 6% )