Half day Tours in United Arab Emirates
Top 10 Best United Arab Emirates Half day Tours
Found 2,648 Half day Tours activities in United Arab Emirates. Sort by Popularity. - Page 40Private Tour of Old and New Dubai
Discover the landmarks of Dubai old and new on a half-day guided city tour. Traveling by air-conditioned vehicle, get to know modern Dubai, seeing Dubai Marina, the Burj Al Arab, and meg-tall Burj Khalifa, the world’s highest to... More
Private Tour
Private Tour of Old and New Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Good7 reviews3.3
Discover the landmarks of Dubai old and new on a half-day guided city tour. Traveling by air-conditi....
Private Tour
Dubai Miracle Garden & Global Village Tour with Private Transfer
Discover two of Dubai’s most popular seasonal attractions on a private tour to Miracle Garden and Global Village. Begin with hotel pickup in a comfortable, private air-conditioned vehicle and travel with ease to Dubai Miracle Ga... More
Private Tour
Dubai Miracle Garden & Global Village Tour with Private Transfer
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb1 review5
Discover two of Dubai’s most popular seasonal attractions on a private tour to Miracle Garden and ....
Private Tour
Dubai Red Dunes Desert Safari at Lahbab | BBQ Dinner, Camel Ride
This tour focuses on Dubai’s premium red dunes in Lahbab, offering a more scenic and exclusive desert setting compared to standard desert safaris. The experience combines longer red-dune driving, cultural immersion, and a well-o... More
Private Tour
Dubai Red Dunes Desert Safari at Lahbab | BBQ Dinner, Camel Ride
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb30 reviews4.6
This tour focuses on Dubai’s premium red dunes in Lahbab, offering a more scenic and exclusive des....
Private Tour
Abu Dhabi: Private Evening Desert Safari with BBQ and Live Shows
UAE is on everyone’s travel list, especially in Abu Dhabi and Dubai. If you’re up for a shopping spree, Dubai is the greatest place for keen shoppers. Abu Dhabi, on the other hand, is known for multiple reasons. Explore world ... More
Private Tour
Abu Dhabi: Private Evening Desert Safari with BBQ and Live Shows
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb4 reviews5
UAE is on everyone’s travel list, especially in Abu Dhabi and Dubai. If you’re up for a shopping....
Private Tour
Dubai Evening Desert Safari with BBQ & Live Shows
Heading out on a desert safari in Dubai is one of the most popular things to do for visitors to the city – it’s fantastic fun and a great way to see not just the majestic desert, but also Dubai’s native wildlife. There are p... More
Private Tour
Dubai Evening Desert Safari with BBQ & Live Shows
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb24 reviews5
Heading out on a desert safari in Dubai is one of the most popular things to do for visitors to the ....
Private Tour
The Wonders of Dubai - Exclusive Private Tour
Discover the soul of Dubai on this 4-Hour Tour that captures the city at the core of its heart and culture! Trip Highlights 1. Opportunity To Take Photographs And Videos (Self-Photography) 2. Entry/Admission - Dubai Museum 3. ... More
Private Tour
The Wonders of Dubai - Exclusive Private Tour
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb46 reviews4.9
Discover the soul of Dubai on this 4-Hour Tour that captures the city at the core of its heart and c....
Private Tour
Private Tour : Dubai by Night with A Professional Driver
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb1 review5
This tour will show you Dubai city by night, our professional driver will take you to the new places....
Private Tour
Evening Desert Safari 4x4Jeep,Premium Arab BBQ Dinner,Belly Dance
Escape the bustling metropolis of Dubai and immerse yourself in the captivating beauty of the nearby desert. Just a short 40-minute drive from the city, the mesmerizing red sands and sweeping dunes await your exploration. Embark o... More
Private Tour
Evening Desert Safari 4x4Jeep,Premium Arab BBQ Dinner,Belly Dance
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb4 reviews5
Escape the bustling metropolis of Dubai and immerse yourself in the captivating beauty of the nearby....
Private Tour
Louvre Museum Abu Dhabi and Grand Mosque Tour from Dubai
Visit Louvre Museum of Abu Dhabi and Experience Ferrari World theme park with this combo tour and ride the worlds fastest roller coaster, including pick-up and drop off at hotels in Dubai.... More
Private Tour
Louvre Museum Abu Dhabi and Grand Mosque Tour from Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb4 reviews5
Visit Louvre Museum of Abu Dhabi and Experience Ferrari World theme park with this combo tour and ....
Private Tour
Dubai: The View At The Palm Observatory Private Tour
Enjoy full panoramic 360 degree views and scenery of Palm Jumeirah, The Arabian Gulf, and that too from an outdoor crystal framed glass terrace. Experience breathtaking views of Palm Jumeirah and unique landmarks from the deck of ... More
Private Tour
Dubai: The View At The Palm Observatory Private Tour
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb4 reviews5
Enjoy full panoramic 360 degree views and scenery of Palm Jumeirah, The Arabian Gulf, and that too f....
Private Tour
Miracle Garden Dubai Tour With Ticket
See three of Dubai's most magical attractions on this fairyland tour. Visit the Miracle Gardens and see more than 45 million flowers in bloom year-round. From traditional flowerbeds to topiary-style displays, this destination is a... More
Private Tour
Miracle Garden Dubai Tour With Ticket
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb4 reviews5
See three of Dubai's most magical attractions on this fairyland tour. Visit the Miracle Gardens and ....
Private Tour
Private Dubai Tour with Burj Khalifa visit ( 124th floor )
Visit the tallest tower in the world with your admission ticket to the Burj Khalifa. Explore the gold and spice souks that feature over 500 shops. Tour the Dubai Museum and ride a water taxi on the Dubai Creek to take in the build... More
Private Tour
Private Dubai Tour with Burj Khalifa visit ( 124th floor )
-
United Arab Emirates
Visit the tallest tower in the world with your admission ticket to the Burj Khalifa. Explore the gol....
Private Tour
Premium Desert Safari with Professional Photography Tour
Capture every unforgettable moment of your desert adventure with our Desert Safari with Photography Tour. This unique experience includes all the classic activities—dune bashing, sandboarding, camel riding, and optional quad bik... More
Private Tour
Premium Desert Safari with Professional Photography Tour
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb5 reviews5
Capture every unforgettable moment of your desert adventure with our Desert Safari with Photography ....
Private Tour
Enjoy Standard Hot Air Balloon from Dubai
Enjoy This is most beautiful and unique tours in Dubai, You can experience and feel more quiet morning in the desert city, see the bright sun rise, see oasis in desert, and you can explore all below wonderful activities and full s... More
Private Tour
Enjoy Standard Hot Air Balloon from Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb5 reviews5
Enjoy This is most beautiful and unique tours in Dubai, You can experience and feel more quiet morni....
Private Tour
Private Trip to Sheikh Zayed Mosque and Louvre Museum
Embark on a private journey from Dubai to discover two of Abu Dhabi's most iconic landmarks. Witness the breathtaking grandeur of the Sheikh Zayed Mosque, one of the world's largest, capable of accommodating an astonishing 40,000 ... More
Private Tour
Private Trip to Sheikh Zayed Mosque and Louvre Museum
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb1 review5
Embark on a private journey from Dubai to discover two of Abu Dhabi's most iconic landmarks. Witness....
Private Tour
Exhilarating Desert Safari, Including BBQ Dinner from Dubai
Guests can hit the dunes for a day, courtesy of this Desert Safari Tour. Customers will be picked up between 3pm and 4pm from Hotel or Residence. Once in the desert, guests will embark on a series of activities including dune bash... More
Private Tour
Exhilarating Desert Safari, Including BBQ Dinner from Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb704 reviews4.8
Guests can hit the dunes for a day, courtesy of this Desert Safari Tour. Customers will be picked up....
Private Tour
Enjoy Dinner at Burj Khalifa Restaurants With Floor 124th Ticket
Amazing Experience 360-degree views from 124 floors up in the sky inside Dubai’s Burj Khalifa, the world’s tallest building. Then enjoy a 3-course meal (choose between either lunch or dinner) at the Burj Club, located on the 5... More
Private Tour
Enjoy Dinner at Burj Khalifa Restaurants With Floor 124th Ticket
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb704 reviews4.8
Amazing Experience 360-degree views from 124 floors up in the sky inside Dubai’s Burj Khalifa, the....
Private Tour
Dubai City Private Tour with Lunch at CÉ LA VI Sky Views Dubai
Experience the ultimate Dubai adventure with our exclusive City Tour with Business Lunch package! Prepare to be mesmerized as we take you on a thrilling journey through the city's most iconic landmarks and indulge in a delectable ... More
Private Tour
Dubai City Private Tour with Lunch at CÉ LA VI Sky Views Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Superb704 reviews4.8
Experience the ultimate Dubai adventure with our exclusive City Tour with Business Lunch package! Pr....
Private Tour
4x4 Desert Safari with BBQ Ras al Khaimah from Ras al Khaimah and Fujairah
Experience a Roller Coaster Ride on one of the most unique Dunes in the Emirates, the Golden Dunes. Enjoy an authentic Arabic style Dinner in a Bedouin Camp and admire a Live Entertainment show including the fire show... More
Private Tour
4x4 Desert Safari with BBQ Ras al Khaimah from Ras al Khaimah and....
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
Experience a Roller Coaster Ride on one of the most unique Dunes in the Emirates, the Golden Dunes. ....
Private Tour
Standard Enjoy Dubai Hot Air Balloon Views From Dubai
Enjoy This is most beautiful and unique tours in Dubai, You can experience and feel more quiet morning in the desert city, see the bright sun rise, see oasis in desert, and you can explore all below wonderful activities and full s... More
Private Tour
Standard Enjoy Dubai Hot Air Balloon Views From Dubai
-
United Arab Emirates
-
Exellent2 reviews4.5
Enjoy This is most beautiful and unique tours in Dubai, You can experience and feel more quiet morni....
Private Tour