Half day Tours in Punta Cana
Top 10 Best Punta Cana Half day Tours
Found 902 Half day Tours activities in Punta Cana. Sort by Popularity. - Page 15Private Charter Catamaran Sailing and Snorkeling
This catamaran sailing adventure is one of the most relaxing catamaran excursions found in Punta Cana. The catamaran passes along the Punta Cana coastline with splendid views of locals hotels, white sands and swaying palm trees.... More
Private Charter Catamaran Sailing and Snorkeling
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb1 review5
This catamaran sailing adventure is one of the most relaxing catamaran excursions found in Punta Can....
Float & Feast Private Party Cruise with Premium Buffet & Open Bar
Our tour is not just a boat ride — it’s your own private party at sea! What sets us apart is the perfect mix of luxury, fun, and all-inclusive service designed for those who want to celebrate, relax, and enjoy every moment. ... More
Private Tour
Float & Feast Private Party Cruise with Premium Buffet & Open Bar
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb19 reviews5
Our tour is not just a boat ride — it’s your own private party at sea! What sets us apart is the....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Private Boat Tour with Transportation Included
This tour differs from the others ,for everything it will provide.Spend a different time aboard this boat animated by a staff that will give you a spectacular moment. It is a boat for capacity of 50 people.It is a great way to spe... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Private Boat Tour with Transportation Included
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb4 reviews4.8
This tour differs from the others ,for everything it will provide.Spend a different time aboard this....
Private Tour
Montana Redona Tour with Safari Truck from Punta Cana
Enjoy a great day exploring nature with amazing Caribbean views in the 360 degree mountains. - We will pick you up at your Hotel and we will make a beautiful tour of approximately 60 minutes, with the most natural views of the Do... More
Private Tour
Montana Redona Tour with Safari Truck from Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent9 reviews4.3
Enjoy a great day exploring nature with amazing Caribbean views in the 360 degree mountains. - We w....
Private Tour
Private VIP Yacht in Punta Cana
Guys what we are going to discribe about the tour is what we offer. As it is private you can make it in your own way. Tell us how you want it! During the tour, you will have different attractions : SNORKELING Equipped with ever... More
Private Tour
Private VIP Yacht in Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb4 reviews4.8
Guys what we are going to discribe about the tour is what we offer. As it is private you can make i....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Private Catamaran Cruise
A half-a-day activity that you and yours can enjoy right in Bavaro area. A van will pick you up from your hotel lobby, and in not more than 15 or 20 minutes you will be at the beach, where you will board the catamaran. This tour ... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Private Catamaran Cruise
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb4 reviews4.8
A half-a-day activity that you and yours can enjoy right in Bavaro area. A van will pick you up fro....
Private Tour
Punta Cana: ATV and Buggy Adventure with Tastings and Swim Stops
The Best Buggy Tour in Punta Cana! Our tour is not only a buggy tour, it is an unforgettable adventure full of adrenaline, stunning scenery and local culture. What makes us different? Powerful and easy to handle buggies for a s... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana: ATV and Buggy Adventure with Tastings and Swim Stops
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good4 reviews4
The Best Buggy Tour in Punta Cana! Our tour is not only a buggy tour, it is an unforgettable advent....
Private Tour
Private Tour Family Boat, Snorkeling, Dolphin View.
It is a private small boat to spend unforgettable moments. Enjoy the beautiful beaches of Punta Cana. It gives a nice tour of all the tourist stops of boats. In one of them you can snorkel and swim widely.It is a quiet boat where ... More
Private Tour
Private Tour Family Boat, Snorkeling, Dolphin View.
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb8 reviews5
It is a private small boat to spend unforgettable moments. Enjoy the beautiful beaches of Punta Cana....
Private Tour
ATV Tour Macao Beach Water Cave and Typical House From Punta Cana
Upon arrival at El Bori Adventures Ranch, you will receive brief health and safety instructions by our friendly professional guide and is where the fun begins. Get ready for the adventure of a lifetime! Turn on your engine and in ... More
Private Tour
ATV Tour Macao Beach Water Cave and Typical House From Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb12 reviews4.6
Upon arrival at El Bori Adventures Ranch, you will receive brief health and safety instructions by o....
Private Tour
Party Boat Punta Cana, Drinks + Music + Snorkeling + Natural Pool
Climb aboard a rhythm-packed catamaran and enjoy a Caribbean party at sea. Dance to the music, snorkel in crystal clear waters and toast with unlimited drinks , stopping in a natural pool, in a lively atmosphere. Includes transpor... More
Private Tour
Party Boat Punta Cana, Drinks + Music + Snorkeling + Natural Pool
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb12 reviews4.7
Climb aboard a rhythm-packed catamaran and enjoy a Caribbean party at sea. Dance to the music, snork....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Adventure: Offroad 4x4 ATV - Cave and Macao Beach Dip
Start your engine and get ready for a four-wheel-drive adventure that you won't forget! Let the mud fly as you wind through back-country roads and trails in northern Punta Cana. Explore the area around Punta Cana on the back of a... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Adventure: Offroad 4x4 ATV - Cave and Macao Beach Dip
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent35 reviews4.2
Start your engine and get ready for a four-wheel-drive adventure that you won't forget! Let the mud ....
Private Tour
Tours Buggy Punta Cana Macau
**Experience the ultimate adventure in Punta Cana with our buggy tour! Enjoy an exciting 4-hour and 30-minute journey through muddy and wet trails, packed with adrenaline and fun. Visit a traditional Dominican house, where you ca... More
Private Tour
Tours Buggy Punta Cana Macau
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb19 reviews4.6
**Experience the ultimate adventure in Punta Cana with our buggy tour! Enjoy an exciting 4-hour and....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Buggy Adventure: Macao Beach & River Cave
Extreme adventure in Buggy! Are you ready to get dirty, speed up and discover the best of the Dominican countryside? Hop on an off-road Buggy and experience a wild adrenaline-fueled experience! Tour country trails, traverse m... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Buggy Adventure: Macao Beach & River Cave
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb29 reviews4.9
Extreme adventure in Buggy! Are you ready to get dirty, speed up and discover the best of the Domi....
Private Tour
Zipline, Buggies and Horseback Riding from Punta Cana
What sets our tour apart is the unique combination of thrilling adventures, cultural immersion, and stunning natural beauty, all guided by our friendly and knowledgeable staff. Experience the ultimate adrenaline rush with our zipl... More
Private Tour
Zipline, Buggies and Horseback Riding from Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
What sets our tour apart is the unique combination of thrilling adventures, cultural immersion, and ....
Private Tour
Guided Tour in Polaris (4X4) by Macao Beach, Taino Cave and Typical House
The perfect tour of approximately 3 hours for adventure lovers, after we arrive at the ranch where we have our 4x4 polaris, we briefly explain about the Driving and we assign you your polaris, then we go to Macao beach where you c... More
Private Tour
Guided Tour in Polaris (4X4) by Macao Beach, Taino Cave and Typic....
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent9 reviews4.2
The perfect tour of approximately 3 hours for adventure lovers, after we arrive at the ranch where w....
Private Tour
Buggy & ATV Outdoor Tour in Punta Cana
What makes this tour unique? This is not a common tour, it is a true Dominican adventure! What sets us apart is the perfect combination of adrenaline and nature: you’ll drive a powerful ATV along rural roads full of tropical lan... More
Private Tour
Buggy & ATV Outdoor Tour in Punta Cana
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb14 reviews4.7
What makes this tour unique? This is not a common tour, it is a true Dominican adventure! What sets ....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Guided Buggy Adventure Tour
Bugigis is Punta Cana, it is one of the most interesting tours in the Punta Cana, Bavaro and Macao area, since it is a tour in a hunting buggis, which includes; Adrenaline, adventure, and culture, there are few activities that enc... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Guided Buggy Adventure Tour
-
Punta Cana
-
Very Good7 reviews3.6
Bugigis is Punta Cana, it is one of the most interesting tours in the Punta Cana, Bavaro and Macao a....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Caribbean Party Boat with snorkeling
Get the party started with this entertaining snorkeling cruise that showcases the best of beaches, boats and underwater worlds. Cruise the Bavaro coast while you listen to music, sip strong cocktails and much on tropical fruits. S... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Caribbean Party Boat with snorkeling
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb7 reviews4.7
Get the party started with this entertaining snorkeling cruise that showcases the best of beaches, b....
Private Tour
Tours to Saona Island
We have excellent pickup service from and to the destination of your memorable experience, we are specialists when it comes to being on time. "we guarantee you a unique and unforgettable experience." "an adventure you can't miss o... More
Private Tour
Tours to Saona Island
-
Punta Cana
-
Exellent15 reviews4.1
We have excellent pickup service from and to the destination of your memorable experience, we are sp....
Private Tour
Punta Cana Zipline Buggies Horseback Riding and Hotel Pickup
What makes our tour truly special is the perfect blend of exhilarating adventures, cultural experiences, and breathtaking scenery, all led by our friendly and expert guides. Feel the adrenaline surge as you soar through the trees ... More
Private Tour
Punta Cana Zipline Buggies Horseback Riding and Hotel Pickup
-
Punta Cana
-
Superb1 review5
What makes our tour truly special is the perfect blend of exhilarating adventures, cultural experien....
Private Tour