Bus & Minivan Tours in Ocho Rios
Top 10 Best Ocho Rios Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 544 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Ocho Rios. Sort by Popularity. - Page 14Horseback Ride Adventure from Ocho Rios
Horseback riding and swim is on unforgettable experience you can’t afford to miss. Horseback riding tour in Jamaica is an enjoyable two hour ride accompanied by trained and professional guides who will select a horse to fit your... More
Horseback Ride Adventure from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
Horseback riding and swim is on unforgettable experience you can’t afford to miss. Horseback ridin....
Private Van Ocho Rios Custom Sightseeing Tours
Explore Ocho Rios ,Jamaica Ultimate Sightseeing tour with a private driver and Private van which you can hire for a full-day  The vans can hold a capacity of 7 up to 14 persons and picks you up from the Ocho Rios cruise port ... More
Private Tour
Private Van Ocho Rios Custom Sightseeing Tours
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
Explore Ocho Rios ,Jamaica Ultimate Sightseeing tour with a private driver and Private van which ....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Blue Hole and Scotchies in Ocho Rios
We provide the best experience for visitors to Jamaica. With our passion, we can help you get the most out of your vacation. You’ll get to visit the most exotic places in Jamaica that are included in our tour itineraries. To exp... More
Private Tour
Private Tour to Blue Hole and Scotchies in Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb2 reviews5
We provide the best experience for visitors to Jamaica. With our passion, we can help you get the mo....
Private Tour
Blue Mountain Coffee Tour from Ocho Rios
Leave the beaches of Ocho Rios behind and spend most of the day traveling to and hiking in Jamaica’s Blue Mountains. Trek deep into the tropical rain forest and observe a wide variety of native plants, birds, and butterflies. A... More
Private Tour
Blue Mountain Coffee Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
Leave the beaches of Ocho Rios behind and spend most of the day traveling to and hiking in Jamaicaâ....
Private Tour
Beach please / Beach day in Ocho Rios Jamaica
The Beach we take our clients is one of the many hidden jewels of Ocho Rios that has established a superb name for itself with its clean and calming ambiance. It’s location alone gives you a relaxing vibe not only for visitors t... More
Private Tour
Beach please / Beach day in Ocho Rios Jamaica
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb5 reviews5
The Beach we take our clients is one of the many hidden jewels of Ocho Rios that has established a s....
Private Tour
Sightseeing Tour in Ocho Rios
The vibe master who always go all out to ensure my guests have an amazing time. Best lady driver. With every tour, they decided on when they want to go back to their place of stay. If not too late, I always provide a surprise afte... More
Private Tour
Sightseeing Tour in Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb8 reviews4.6
The vibe master who always go all out to ensure my guests have an amazing time. Best lady driver. Wi....
Private Tour
Bob Marley Museum and Kingston Sightseeing Tour from Ocho Rios
Experience a taste of Jamaica’s capital city, Kingston, on this private day tour from Ocho Rios. Journey over, mountains and rivers to get to the Capital City, the melting pot of Jamaica's heritage,culture and culinary delights.... More
Private Tour
Bob Marley Museum and Kingston Sightseeing Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb8 reviews4.6
Experience a taste of Jamaica’s capital city, Kingston, on this private day tour from Ocho Rios. J....
Private Tour
Half Day Tour to Konoko Gardens and Blue Hole Ocho Rios
Discover Konoko Garden & Falls and Blue Hole Secret Falls in Ocho Rios. Explore Jamaica's beauty with these two must-visit destinations. Konoko Garden & Falls, nestled in St. Ann's picturesque hills, offers a tranquil journey thr... More
Private Tour
Half Day Tour to Konoko Gardens and Blue Hole Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Very Good1 review4
Discover Konoko Garden & Falls and Blue Hole Secret Falls in Ocho Rios. Explore Jamaica's beauty wi....
Private Tour
Blue Hole- Bob Marley Nature Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Very Good1 review4
You should book this tour because we always offer our best service. Also with us you will have that ....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour - Blue Hole Express Tour and Margaritaville from Och....
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
Spend the day exploring some of Jamaica's beautiful rainforests on this sightseeing adventure tour t....
Private Tour
Green Grotto Caves and Horseback riding Combo from Ocho Rios
The Green Grotto caves tour is fascinating and played a large part in the history of Jamaica. What happend in the caves: - It is believed that the first inhabitants (Arawak Indians known as the Tainos) dwelled in the caves. - The... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Green Grotto Caves and Horseback riding Combo from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
The Green Grotto caves tour is fascinating and played a large part in the history of Jamaica. What ....
Private Tour
Blue Mountain Sight-Seeing & Nature Trail Hike with Private Guide
Are you ready to embrace the wonders of Mother Nature and embark on a journey of excitement, adventure and unforgettable memories? Join us on our Blue Mountains(Holywell Park) Hiking Tour, specially designed for those who are pass... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Blue Mountain Sight-Seeing & Nature Trail Hike with Private Guide
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb5 reviews5
Are you ready to embrace the wonders of Mother Nature and embark on a journey of excitement, adventu....
Private Tour
Dunn's River Falls and Zipline (Over the Falls) Adventure Tour from Ocho Rios
Plan a visit to the scenic tropical Parish of St. Ann, Jamaica where your adventure will take you on an exhilarating adventure climbing the famous Dunn's River Falls followed by a zipline experience flying over the magnificent rai... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Dunn's River Falls and Zipline (Over the Falls) Adventure Tour fr....
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb3 reviews4.7
Plan a visit to the scenic tropical Parish of St. Ann, Jamaica where your adventure will take you on....
Private Tour
Private Ocho Rios Highlights Tour with Pickup
Travelers will experience the more local side of the Island of Jamaica. Travelers will get a close-up knowledge of the history of Jamaica. Travelers are able to explore some unbeaten parts of the natural island of exotic plant lif... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Ocho Rios Highlights Tour with Pickup
-
Ocho Rios
Travelers will experience the more local side of the Island of Jamaica. Travelers will get a close-u....
Private Tour
Private Konoko Falls and Blue Hole Combo Tour from Ocho Rios
Spend an unforgettable day exploring the natural playgrounds of Ocho Rios on a combo tour of Blue Hole and Konoko Falls Park. Swim and cliff dive into natural swimming pools, duck behind waterfalls, and crawl through caves in th... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Konoko Falls and Blue Hole Combo Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb7 reviews5
Spend an unforgettable day exploring the natural playgrounds of Ocho Rios on a combo tour of Blue ....
Private Tour
Nine Mile, Blue Hole, And Dunn's River from Ocho Rios
Visit the spectacular Dunn's River Falls on this 2.3-hour excursion from Ocho Rios. With a local guide, trek to the top of this 600-foot (182-meter) waterfall. From the top, enjoy the surrounding views of the tropical landscape. S... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Nine Mile, Blue Hole, And Dunn's River from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb7 reviews5
Visit the spectacular Dunn's River Falls on this 2.3-hour excursion from Ocho Rios. With a local gui....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Luminous Lagoon Magical Tour
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
You should book this tour because we provide efficient and friendly service. With you will be having....
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Blue Hole Private Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb37 reviews5
Visit the hidden treasure and the number one place to see in Ocho Rios - Blue Hole. This is a must s....
Private Tour
Shared Konoko Falls and Tropical Garden Tour from Ocho Rios
Explore lush botanical gardens before climbing up the beautiful Konoko Falls, located in the heart of Ocho Rios. Cool off in several natural pools and duck under the falls for a natural shoulder massage, courtesy of the cascading ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Shared Konoko Falls and Tropical Garden Tour from Ocho Rios
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb37 reviews5
Explore lush botanical gardens before climbing up the beautiful Konoko Falls, located in the heart o....
Private Tour
Ocho Rios adventure Blu Hole and ATVs off road ride and waterfall
Here at AIW tours and excursions we provide exceptional service at the best price,We go above and beyond to satisfy the needs of our clients, we are very patient and always on time.Book with us to have the experience of a life tim... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Ocho Rios adventure Blu Hole and ATVs off road ride and waterfall
-
Ocho Rios
-
Superb1 review5
Here at AIW tours and excursions we provide exceptional service at the best price,We go above and be....
Private Tour