Bus & Minivan Tours in Halong Bay
Top 10 Best Halong Bay Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 550 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Halong Bay. Sort by Popularity. - Page 7BEST SELLER - 3 Day 2 Night Halong Bay Cruise with All-Inclusive
Experience the Ultimate 3-day Adventure Cruising through the Enchanting landscapes of Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay. Highlights of your journey include: Halong Bay: Visit the magnificent Sung Sot Cave, relax on the Pristine Titop Isl... More
BEST SELLER - 3 Day 2 Night Halong Bay Cruise with All-Inclusive
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb9 reviews5
Experience the Ultimate 3-day Adventure Cruising through the Enchanting landscapes of Halong Bay and....
Heritage Luxury Cruise Top Rated Halong Bay Day Tour
Luxury Heritage Cruise is one of the ideal Halong Bay luxury cruises for travelers who want to visit the world heritage site of Ha Long Bay in one day. The only place has been twice recognized as World Natural Heritage and listed ... More
Heritage Luxury Cruise Top Rated Halong Bay Day Tour
-
Halong Bay
Luxury Heritage Cruise is one of the ideal Halong Bay luxury cruises for travelers who want to visit....
Halong Bay Full Day Tour Luxury Cruise from Halong
Embark on an unforgettable one-day Halong Bay tour, where you'll explore one of the world's most stunning natural wonders. After a warm welcome and a brief introduction to the day’s itinerary, you’ll set sail to discover the b... More
Halong Bay Full Day Tour Luxury Cruise from Halong
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Embark on an unforgettable one-day Halong Bay tour, where you'll explore one of the world's most stu....
Hercules Cruise- Halong Bay One Day - Luxury Tour with 6 hours
Hercules Luxury Halong Cruise 1 day is one of the best cruise to discover halong bay. Ha Long is one of the most beautiful landscapes in Vietnam that anyone in their life desires to come to Ha Long one day for the last day of thei... More
Hercules Cruise- Halong Bay One Day - Luxury Tour with 6 hours
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good6 reviews4
Hercules Luxury Halong Cruise 1 day is one of the best cruise to discover halong bay. Ha Long is one....
Halong Bay Day Tour with Scenic Seaplane and Cruise with pickup
The tour package is the combination of seaplane and cruise in Halong Bay. Up in the sky, we will enjoy a 25-minute scenic flight over the spectacular Halong Bay for amazing panorama views to see thousands of islands and islets in ... More
Halong Bay Day Tour with Scenic Seaplane and Cruise with pickup
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good6 reviews4
The tour package is the combination of seaplane and cruise in Halong Bay. Up in the sky, we will enj....
Ha Long Bay Luxury Cruise 1 Day
- Explore Ha Long Bay 2 days 1 night just within 1 day trip - Profestional organisation for one day with 6 hours on cruise - Have time with kayaking or bamboo boat - Buffet lunch on cruise luxury 5 stars - Transport round trip b... More
Ha Long Bay Luxury Cruise 1 Day
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb6 reviews5
- Explore Ha Long Bay 2 days 1 night just within 1 day trip - Profestional organisation for one day ....
Halong bay Luxur Cruise Day trip: Buffet lunch & Limousine bus
Do 2 days 1 night route & activities in 1 day only Cruising in Halong bay, passing beautiful landscapes: Dinh Huong islet, Ga Choi islet, Ba Hang fishing villages, Titop island, Luon Cave Do kayaking or small sampan boat through L... More
Halong bay Luxur Cruise Day trip: Buffet lunch & Limousine bus
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb21 reviews4.9
Do 2 days 1 night route & activities in 1 day only Cruising in Halong bay, passing beautiful landsca....
Alova Premium Cruise Halong Deluxe Day Tour with Transfer & Meal
Halong Bay is one of the must-see attractions in Vietnam, even for travelers on a time budget. This full-day tour of the UNESCO-listed bay is the perfect choice if you’re trying to squeeze in a quick trip from Hanoi. Take it eas... More
Alova Premium Cruise Halong Deluxe Day Tour with Transfer & Meal
-
Halong Bay
-
Exellent5 reviews4.4
Halong Bay is one of the must-see attractions in Vietnam, even for travelers on a time budget. This ....
Halong Bay 1 Day Tour Included Limousine Bus Transfer from Hanoi
When you choose Vietnam for your vacation but if you don't have much time, a one day trip to Halong Bay will be what you think. With a one day cruise program we can give you an overview of Halong Bay with a time of 6 hours on the ... More
Halong Bay 1 Day Tour Included Limousine Bus Transfer from Hanoi
-
Halong Bay
-
Exellent5 reviews4.4
When you choose Vietnam for your vacation but if you don't have much time, a one day trip to Halong ....
Halong Bay Day Tour Diamond Era Cruise (Indian Set Menu Optional)
Diamond Era cruise is more than just a cruise it's a true luxury experience in the heart of one of the world’s most breathtaking seascapes. Proudly standing as the newest and most luxurious 5-star cruise on Ha Long Bay, Diamond ... More
Halong Bay Day Tour Diamond Era Cruise (Indian Set Menu Optional)
-
Halong Bay
Diamond Era cruise is more than just a cruise it's a true luxury experience in the heart of one of t....
Halong Cruise Day Tour with Lunch, Cave Explore & Titop Island
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chance to visit 2 most beautiful places in Halong Bay. First place named "TITOV ISLAND" where you can swimming or playing on sandy beac... More
Halong Cruise Day Tour with Lunch, Cave Explore & Titop Island
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chanc....
1 Day Halong Bay Standard Cruise with Wego Halong
Ha Long is one of the seven natural wonders of the world formed by thousands of islands. Wego Halong is a big and modern cruise that offers a 1-day tour to Halong Bay. This day cruise tour with Wego Halong Cruise offers you an ove... More
1 Day Halong Bay Standard Cruise with Wego Halong
-
Halong Bay
Ha Long is one of the seven natural wonders of the world formed by thousands of islands. Wego Halong....
Alova Premium Cruise visit Halong Bay In One Day, Lunch and Kayak
This trip with enjoyed 5,5 hours with Alova Premium Cruise in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chance to visit 2 most beautiful places in Halong Bay. First place named "TITOV ISLAND" where you can swimming or playing on... More
Alova Premium Cruise visit Halong Bay In One Day, Lunch and Kayak
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
This trip with enjoyed 5,5 hours with Alova Premium Cruise in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will....
Cozy Bay Premium Halong Day Trip, 5 Star Cruise with Buffet Lunch
The only place has been twice recognized as World Natural Heritage and listed as one of the new 7 natural wonders of the world.With the largest number of islands in the country, Ha Long Bay has outstanding values, especially lands... More
Cozy Bay Premium Halong Day Trip, 5 Star Cruise with Buffet Lunch
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good1 review4
The only place has been twice recognized as World Natural Heritage and listed as one of the new 7 na....
Halong Bay Overnight Cruise with Water Activities
Halong Bay Overnight Cruises is the perfect choice for clients who stay in Hanoi or in Halong City and would like to have a 2-day trip to explore all the hidden charms and beauties of Halong Bay, one of the 7 wonders of the world.... More
Halong Bay Overnight Cruise with Water Activities
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Halong Bay Overnight Cruises is the perfect choice for clients who stay in Hanoi or in Halong City a....
Halong Bay Full-Day Cruise,Lunch,Cave, Island & Beach from Hanoi
Travelers with limited time who can’t join an overnight cruise on Halong Bay will love this easy day trip from Hanoi. You’ll be picked up from Hanoi in the morning and driven to your cruise boat at Halong Bay. Be amazed by the... More
Halong Bay Full-Day Cruise,Lunch,Cave, Island & Beach from Hanoi
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good2 reviews4
Travelers with limited time who can’t join an overnight cruise on Halong Bay will love this easy d....
Swan Cruise - Bai Tu Long Bay Off-The-Beaten-Track 2 Days 1 Night
Explore picturesque bays, islands, and villages along the coast of Vietnam on a 2-day cruise in the Gulf of Tonkin that includes all the activities, food, and entertainment in one full-service package. This cruise is ideal for tou... More
Swan Cruise - Bai Tu Long Bay Off-The-Beaten-Track 2 Days 1 Night
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb2 reviews5
Explore picturesque bays, islands, and villages along the coast of Vietnam on a 2-day cruise in the ....
Full-Day Halong Bay Islands and Cave Tour by Transfer Expressway
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chance to visit 2 most beautiful places in Halong Bay. First place named "TITOV ISLAND" where you can swimming or playing on sandy beac... More
Full-Day Halong Bay Islands and Cave Tour by Transfer Expressway
-
Halong Bay
-
Very Good14 reviews4
This trip with enjoyed nearly 06 hours cruising in Halong Bay like 2 day cruise, you will have chanc....
Dora Cruise 3D2N: Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay Private Balcony Cabins
Departing from Hanoi or Tuan Chau Marina in Halong Bay, Dora Cruise 3 Days 2 Nights takes you far from the crowds to discover the pristine beauty of Halong Bay and Lan Ha Bay, combined with authentic experiences in peaceful local ... More
Dora Cruise 3D2N: Halong Bay & Lan Ha Bay Private Balcony Cabins
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb1 review5
Departing from Hanoi or Tuan Chau Marina in Halong Bay, Dora Cruise 3 Days 2 Nights takes you far fr....
Bai Tu Long Bay Luxury Cruise 2D/1N: Visit Bai Tu Long bay & pristine places
Visiting Halong bay with beautiful landscapes Visiting Bai Tu Long bay with beautiful landscapes Cruising Ha Long bay & Bai Tu Long bay Kayaking in Halong bay & Bai Tu Long bay Swimming at the nice beach Visiting the most bea... More
Bai Tu Long Bay Luxury Cruise 2D/1N: Visit Bai Tu Long bay & pris....
-
Halong Bay
-
Superb9 reviews5
Visiting Halong bay with beautiful landscapes Visiting Bai Tu Long bay with beautiful landscapes C....