Bus & Minivan Tours in Giza
Top 10 Best Giza Bus & Minivan Tours
Found 3,119 Bus & Minivan Tours activities in Giza. Sort by Popularity. - Page 136Giza Pyramids Private Visit
When it comes to exploring the ancient wonders of Egypt, not all tours are created equal. Here’s what makes our Great Pyramid of Giza tour an experience you won’t want to miss: 1. Expert, Passionate, and Local Guide 2. Exclusi... More
Private Tour
Giza Pyramids Private Visit
-
Giza
-
Superb22 reviews5
When it comes to exploring the ancient wonders of Egypt, not all tours are created equal. Here’s w....
Private Tour
8 hours Cairo Day Tour Giza Pyramids ,Memphis City and Sakkara
cheapest tour Giza pyramids , Sakkara and Memphis with private car and guide our guide will pick you up from your hotel in Cairo or Giza at any time you request us you will get the chance to live the experience of the ancient E... More
Private Tour
8 hours Cairo Day Tour Giza Pyramids ,Memphis City and Sakkara
-
Giza
-
Superb22 reviews5
cheapest tour Giza pyramids , Sakkara and Memphis with private car and guide our guide will pick ....
Private Tour
Giza Pyramids Sakkara Step Pyramid and Memphis Old City Private Tour
enjoy one day tour around Egyptian museum and Giza complex by private tour with private pick up and drop off at your hotel in cairo or giza Experience Cairo’s very best on a private, full-day tour that takes in ancient sites, a... More
Private Tour
Giza Pyramids Sakkara Step Pyramid and Memphis Old City Private T....
-
Giza
-
Superb5 reviews4.8
enjoy one day tour around Egyptian museum and Giza complex by private tour with private pick up and ....
Private Tour
Private All-Inclusive Giza Pyramids & Sphinx with Egyptologist
Explore the Giza Pyramids and Sphinx in total comfort on a private, all-inclusive tour led by a professional Egyptologist. Enjoy the comfort of hotel pickup and drop-off in an air-conditioned vehicle and skip the stress of crowds ... More
Private Tour
Private All-Inclusive Giza Pyramids & Sphinx with Egyptologist
-
Giza
-
Superb24 reviews5
Explore the Giza Pyramids and Sphinx in total comfort on a private, all-inclusive tour led by a prof....
Private Tour
2 night dinner cruise and light show at Giza pyramids tours in cairo
2 night daily tour in Cairo , choose 2 of those 3 optional tours , all tours are private with car and guide 1-sound and light show 2-Nile cruise 3-suffi dance at Islamic Cairo... More
Private Tour
2 night dinner cruise and light show at Giza pyramids tours in ca....
-
Giza
-
Superb1 review5
2 night daily tour in Cairo , choose 2 of those 3 optional tours , all tours are private with car an....
Private Tour
Giza Pyramids, Sphinx & Egyptian Museum treasures with private qualified guide
Discover the history of ancient Egypt in one tour, lose yourself among 150,000 artifacts at the Egyptian museum displayed according to their historical order, visit the great pyramids at Giza guarded by the Sphinx, then end your d... More
Private Tour
Giza Pyramids, Sphinx & Egyptian Museum treasures with private qu....
-
Giza
-
Superb7 reviews5
Discover the history of ancient Egypt in one tour, lose yourself among 150,000 artifacts at the Egyp....
Private Tour
Luxury Nile Dinner Cruise Experience in Cairo by Night
Experience the Nile River like never before with a premium luxury dinner cruise designed for travelers who seek elegance, comfort, and unforgettable moments in Cairo. Exclusive Luxury Atmosphere Step aboard a beautifully designed ... More
Private Tour
Luxury Nile Dinner Cruise Experience in Cairo by Night
-
Giza
-
Superb2 reviews5
Experience the Nile River like never before with a premium luxury dinner cruise designed for travele....
Private Tour
Cairo Private tour Giza Pyramids,Camel Ride, Quad Bike and Dinner Cruise on Nile
everyone can give tour , we give experience tour , our guide will pick you up from your hotel in cairo or Giza then transfer to giza pyramids , camel ride 15 min ,quad bike one hour then back to hotel , take as rest if you want at... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Cairo Private tour Giza Pyramids,Camel Ride, Quad Bike and Dinner....
-
Giza
-
Superb1 review5
everyone can give tour , we give experience tour , our guide will pick you up from your hotel in cai....
Private Tour
A wonderful day tour from Cairo to El Minya by car
The ancient city of Tal El Amarna located along the eastern bank of the Nile, in the governorate of Minya, including the two palaces of the two kingdoms (the north palace, and the south palace), the temples of Tuna and the houses ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out A wonderful day tour from Cairo to El Minya by car
-
Giza
-
Superb1 review5
The ancient city of Tal El Amarna located along the eastern bank of the Nile, in the governorate of ....
Private Tour
Pyramids of Giza &Sphinx &Saqqara Necropolis and Memphis Tour in Cairo
Our Guide will pick up from your hotel to start the tour to the Giza plateau,Get excited by a panoramic view of the Pyramids of Khufu (Cheops), Chephren, and Mykerinus. Continue to explore the rest of Giza plateau including the be... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Pyramids of Giza &Sphinx &Saqqara Necropolis and Memphis Tour in ....
-
Giza
-
Superb3 reviews5
Our Guide will pick up from your hotel to start the tour to the Giza plateau,Get excited by a panora....
Private Tour
Private Tour of Giza Pyramids and Sphinx Optional All Inclusive
Experience the Pyramids like never before with us. We offer a completely private and flexible tour tailored to your pace. Whether you want a simple comfortable transfer in your modern AC vehicles or a full-inclusive VIP day with a... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour of Giza Pyramids and Sphinx Optional All Inclusive
-
Giza
-
Superb3 reviews5
Experience the Pyramids like never before with us. We offer a completely private and flexible tour t....
Private Tour
Best of Cairo: the Pyramids, Sphinx, Egyptian Museum, Bazaars & Lunch from Cairo
Tour Cairo’s very best on a private, full-day tour with a qualified Egyptologist tour guide. Visit the most famous highlights of Cairo; Giza pyramids and the Egyptian museum. Then head towards the oldest bazaar of Egypt where yo... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Best of Cairo: the Pyramids, Sphinx, Egyptian Museum, Bazaars & L....
-
Giza
-
Superb3 reviews5
Tour Cairo’s very best on a private, full-day tour with a qualified Egyptologist tour guide. Visit....
Private Tour
Private Day Tour Giza Pyramids, Sphinx, Memphis, and Saqqara
Witness the wonders of the Western Sahara on this tour of Ancient Egyptian civilization's most renowned sites. Discover plenty of photo opportunities with visits to the pyramids of Giza as well as the Sphinx and necropolis. Observ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Day Tour Giza Pyramids, Sphinx, Memphis, and Saqqara
-
Giza
-
Superb1 review5
Witness the wonders of the Western Sahara on this tour of Ancient Egyptian civilization's most renow....
Private Tour
Egypt Highlights Holiday Tour Package To Cairo & Luxor
Budget Holiday private tour includes 2 nights’ hotel accommodation in Cairo, 1 Night Hotel accommodation in Luxor, all transfers in Cairo & Luxor, 2 Full day tour in Cairo, 1 Full day tour in Luxor, Sound and Light Show at Giza ... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Egypt Highlights Holiday Tour Package To Cairo & Luxor
-
Giza
-
Superb1 review5
Budget Holiday private tour includes 2 nights’ hotel accommodation in Cairo, 1 Night Hotel accommo....
Private Tour
4-Day Private Guided Egypt Travel Package To Cairo Luxor & Aswan
Private package includes 2 nights’ hotel accommodation in Cairo, 1 Night Hotel accommodation in Luxor, all transfers in Cairo & Luxor, 1 Full day tour in Cairo, 1 Full day tour in Luxor, Day Tour Visiting Kom Ombo, Edfu and Phil... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out 4-Day Private Guided Egypt Travel Package To Cairo Luxor & Aswan
-
Giza
-
Very Good1 review4
Private package includes 2 nights’ hotel accommodation in Cairo, 1 Night Hotel accommodation in Lu....
Private Tour
Private 11 Days 10 Nights Egypt Holiday Travel To Cairo Aswan Luxor & Hurghada
Budget package includes 3 Nights hotel accommodation in Cairo, 3 Nights hotel accommodation in Hurghada, 3 Nights on Cruise, 1 Night sleeper train, 1 Full day tour in Cairo, all transfers, Expert tour guide, all your tours and exc... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private 11 Days 10 Nights Egypt Holiday Travel To Cairo Aswan Lux....
-
Giza
-
Very Good1 review4
Budget package includes 3 Nights hotel accommodation in Cairo, 3 Nights hotel accommodation in Hurgh....
Private Tour
Exclusive Access Ancient VIP Tour Experience in Giza
Leave the crowds behind and enjoy privileged private access to Egypt's most iconic ancient sites, where every moment is dedicated to immersive exploration, exceptional photography, and unforgettable memories.... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Exclusive Access Ancient VIP Tour Experience in Giza
-
Giza
-
Very Good1 review4
Leave the crowds behind and enjoy privileged private access to Egypt's most iconic ancient sites, wh....
Private Tour
Nile Islands Private Tour in El Khairiya and Egyptian Countryside
After spending an enjoyable time exploring the Nile islands, beautiful landscapes, and historical landmarks of Qanater El Khairiya, guests will return to Cairo by boat while continuing to enjoy the peaceful scenery of the Nile. T... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Nile Islands Private Tour in El Khairiya and Egyptian Countryside
-
Giza
-
Very Good1 review4
After spending an enjoyable time exploring the Nile islands, beautiful landscapes, and historical la....
Private Tour
Pyramids of Giza Private Tour With Camel Ride and Lunch
Your guide will pick you up from your hotel, then take you to Giza. You will begin by visiting the great King Cheops pyramids, while listening to your Egyptologist guide. Next, you will be able to enjoy the panoramic view, where y... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Pyramids of Giza Private Tour With Camel Ride and Lunch
-
Giza
-
Superb2 reviews5
Your guide will pick you up from your hotel, then take you to Giza. You will begin by visiting the g....
Private Tour
Private Tour to Giza Pyramids and The Egyptian Museum in Cairo
Visiting Cairo's Giza Pyramids and Egyptian Museum independently can be a daunting task, involving haggling with taxi drivers and conducting your own research and navigation. This private tour eliminates all those hassles, offerin... More
Private Tour
Likely to Sell Out Private Tour to Giza Pyramids and The Egyptian Museum in Cairo
-
Giza
-
Superb2 reviews5
Visiting Cairo's Giza Pyramids and Egyptian Museum independently can be a daunting task, involving h....
Private Tour